Results for:
2017 Billy Goat Bash

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Josh Lambrecht 320395053103Y54
2 Zachary Smith 785625252104Y35
3 Adam Tracy 562595154105Y41
4 Mike Whitney 60787535310624
5 Brian Pete 65588575311014

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Seely Law 979296768135Y12
2 Harold Wegert Sr 76506669135Y21

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Conor Boland 853824853101Y1513
2 Brian Hannan 902655156107Y147
3 William Reed 866345752109Y915
3 Kenneth Crosby 5356109Y137
5 Christopher Cobos 906245852110Y415
5 Matthew Buchanan 634185753110Y913
5 Justin Van Vliet 5753110Y913
8 Andrew Washburn 625315754111910
9 Sean McGowan 698265854112410
9 John Doctor Disc Fleming 341585656112107
9 Chris Mercer 703715557112123
12 Jon Ranes 75088575611397
13 Charlie Lambert 378635559114122
14 Mike Streetman 71321605511518
15 Eric Sayban 19747586312141

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Danielle Payne 690026666132Y55
2 Candy Roque 377776867135Y44
3 Anjanelle Higgins 607846871139Y43
4 Magda Reigottie 877816522
5 Karah Moody 907816812

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Matthew Vivirito 699895356109Y139
2 Thomas Campbell Kiefer 971145951110Y713
2 Ryan Haas 181565555110Y1211
2 James Kevin Kiefer III 971155555110Y1211
5 Nick Linardos 99013585711588
6 Stathis Linardos 849775561116122
7 Timothy Cornelissen 418056354117112
7 Donald Pence 23057605711768
9 Nick Brenneman 87823605811866
9 Drew Guy 576111892
11 James Kiefer Jr 30134605911964
12 Nathan Eldridge 625812026
12 Arthur Moody 89903615912034

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 John Beier Kiefer 971166158119Y67
2 Jason Reigottie 968685963122Y76
3 Ken Sapp 969016164125Y64
4 Kevin Baum 656513043
5 Ryan Sheldon 68856656613142
6 Gregory Smailes 69659716313426
7 Alexander Rhodes 77595737114411