Results for:
2017 Florida Masters Classic powered by Sun King Discs

Pro Master 40
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 JohnE McCray 98524443451323
2 Jason McDowell 662525249501512
3 Jorge Domenech 105455350511541
4 Michael Vaughn 54630555554164
5 Chace McMichael 26959545952165
6 Robert Bogrette 36054565456166
7 Bill Haws 44409536352168
8 Robert Westfall 73977605760177

Pro Master 50
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Gregg Hosfeld 16024851541533
2 Dan Rigg 247935452521582
3 Brian Kilgore 131175554511601
3 David Turnbeaugh 389475254541601
5 John Andrews 2612565352161
6 Mick Barber Sr 83726545853165
7 Kip Rake 19001575858173
8 Tim Townsend 20343556158174

Pro Master 60
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Geoff Hungerford 6885049491482
2 Douglas L. Crenshaw 152215551501561
3 Nick Repar 17273555654165
4 Steve Bremer 13690586058176

Advanced Master 40
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Jason Laughlin 183385553531613
2 Kory Olko 503325853511622
3 Thomas Caldwell 92105754521631
4 Lee Stutz 595356168
5 Mike Hanrahan 23070615758176

Advanced Master 50
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Doren Kempher 371675051511525
2 Gary Pituch 511895253531584
3 Gary Judd 678845551531593
4 Dan Weible 254345651551623
5 Mark Minich 139204859561632
6 Chuck Wilson-Brunke 614635455561652
7 Glenn R. Knight 120255455591681
7 Eric Sayban 197475455591681
7 Jim Sorensen 699495355601681
10 Billy Holtz 11877545561170
11 Ronald Stauffer 565860174
11 Joseph Robinson 38750575562174
13 Michael Kochersperger 35822595660175
14 Leo Smith 81079635657176
15 Jimmy Bailey 63645595761177
16 Chuck Jones 89038556063178
17 Rick Hemlock 15087625566183
18 K.C. Mike Wesley 6899645763184
19 Bernie Hoffman 68085558DNFDNF

Advanced Master Women 50
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Candy Roque 377776663661951
2 Glenda Libby 78609697366208

Advanced Master 60
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Gary Johnson 310495555571671
2 Charles Douglass 83934697566210

Advanced Master 60
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Gary Johnson 310495555571671
2 Charles Douglass 83934697566210

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Victor Smith 464965659561713
2 Jeff Paino 907675857601752
2 Paul Sheppard 514625458631752
4 Brandon Langston 41896575960176
5 Robert Connor 69810605861179
6 Bruce Conway 585864180
7 Jason Luppino 596264185
8 Joseph Reinig 72309675864189
9 David Wilson 13276636372198

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Cheryl Zimmerman 384596666631952
2 Angie Conway 6668692031
3 Becky Stutz 707074214

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Paul Kiersnowski 806575454561645
2 Tim Harrell 883245657581713
3 Brian Polk 925575958571743
4 Jeff Burns 1012536159591792
5 Salvador Dillon 6560551801
6 William Riley 891626062591811
6 William Burbage 310535664611811
8 Darren D'Ippolito 89167616065186
8 Craig Boettcher 88689616065186
10 Miguel Balasquides 71721636167191
11 Cary Sorenson 17224686364195
12 Seely Law 97929637164198
13 Mark Atkinson 96212696765201
14 William Weaver 8295470DNFDNFDNF

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints
1 Susan Sorenson 7674732231
2 Patricia Smith 50779798082241