Results for:
2017 Florida Masters Classic powered by Sun King Discs

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 JohnE McCray 9852444345132Y888
2 Jason McDowell 66252524950151Y777
3 Jorge Domenech 10545535051154Y666
4 Michael Vaughn 54630555554164343
5 Chace McMichael 26959545952165425
6 Robert Bogrette 36054565456166252
7 Bill Haws 44409536352168615
8 Robert Westfall 73977605760177131

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gregg Hosfeld 1602485154153Y884
2 Dan Rigg 24793545252158Y677
3 Brian Kilgore 13117555451160Y458
3 David Turnbeaugh 38947525454160Y754
5 John Andrews 2612565352161267
6 Mick Barber Sr 83726545853165635
7 Kip Rake 19001575858173132
8 Tim Townsend 20343556158174412

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Geoff Hungerford 688504949148Y444
2 Douglas L. Crenshaw 15221555150156Y333
3 Nick Repar 17273555654165Y322
4 Steve Bremer 13690586058176111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jason Laughlin 18338555353161Y553
2 Kory Olko 50332585351162Y355
3 Thomas Caldwell 9210575452163Y424
4 Lee Stutz 595356168252
5 Mike Hanrahan 23070615758176111

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Doren Kempher 37167505151152Y181919
2 Gary Pituch 51189525353158Y171618
3 Gary Judd 67884555153159Y111918
4 Dan Weible 25434565155162Y81916
5 Mark Minich 13920485956163Y19215
6 Chuck Wilson-Brunke 61463545556165Y151515
7 Glenn R. Knight 12025545559168151512
7 Eric Sayban 19747545559168151512
7 Jim Sorensen 69949535560168161510
10 Billy Holtz 1187754556117015157
11 Ronald Stauffer 5658601748410
11 Joseph Robinson 387505755621746155
13 Michael Kochersperger 358225956601755810
14 Leo Smith 810796356571762813
15 Jimmy Bailey 63645595761177567
16 Chuck Jones 890385560631781114
17 Rick Hemlock 150876255661833152
18 K.C. Mike Wesley 6899645763184164
19 Bernie Hoffman 6808555899911121141

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Candy Roque 37777666366195Y222
2 Glenda Libby 78609697366208Y112

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Johnson 31049555557167Y222
2 Charles Douglass 83934697566210Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Victor Smith 46496565956171Y849
2 Jeff Paino 90767585760175Y698
2 Paul Sheppard 51462545863175Y985
4 Brandon Langston 41896575960176748
5 Robert Connor 69810605861179386
6 Bruce Conway 585864180684
7 Jason Luppino 596264185424
8 Joseph Reinig 72309675864189184
9 David Wilson 13276636372198211

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459666663195Y333
2 Angie Conway 666869203Y322
3 Becky Stutz 707074214Y111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Paul Kiersnowski 80657545456164Y141413
2 Tim Harrell 88324565758171Y131311
3 Brian Polk 92557595857174Y111212
4 Jeff Burns 101253615959179Y91110
5 Salvador Dillon 656055180Y41014
6 William Riley 8916260625918110610
6 William Burbage 310535664611811348
8 Darren D'Ippolito 891676160651869105
8 Craig Boettcher 886896160651869105
10 Miguel Balasquides 71721636167191672
11 Cary Sorenson 17224686364195357
12 Seely Law 97929637164198627
13 Mark Atkinson 96212696765201235
14 William Weaver 82954709999992068111

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Susan Sorenson 767473223Y222
2 Patricia Smith 50779798082241Y111