Results for:
2017 Lake County Clash presented by DiscGolfCenter.com

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Gregg Hosfeld 16026468132Y64
2 Dustin Leatherman 453956765132Y56
3 Kris Smith 457276967136Y45
4 James McIntyre 57191706913923
5 Kris Morita 30545727414612
6 James Hamm 8861869999106841

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Hannah Leatherman 453967881159Y22
2 Angel Pence 65657127139266Y11

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Cary Powell 776237672148Y11

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 John Hallas 881266769136Y1010
2 Eddie Ryan 896516770137Y107
3 Caleb Henson 472647069139Y710
4 Andrew Washburn 62531717014167
5 Jaymin Desai 70463687414284
6 Sean McGowan 698267569144310
7 Russell Auer 32306727414654
7 Brian Hannan 90265727414654
9 Gabriel Midence 100426767214815
10 Clark Hardaway 21840757615131

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Craig PP Wesnofske 236736571136Y32
2 Ben Champion 179437070140Y23
3 Irv Wurst III 58828180161Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Ryan Haas 181567166137Y3131
2 Joshua Englert 896507466140Y2931
3 Gary Duke 616547764141Y2232
4 Phil McDonald 839567073143Y3216
5 Mike Unknown Simone 39967768145Y2229
5 Buddy Thornton 414927669145Y2628
5 Brandon Bassett 7669145Y2628
5 Will Miller 976877372145Y3021
9 Johnny O. Yonkosky 779297670146Y2626
10 Mike Jobbagy 326077770147Y2226
10 Kenny Contarino 977007473147Y2916
12 John Durham 5580877721492221
13 Bill Venter 841668070150926
13 Lars Seiler 7368079711501323
13 Dustin Taylor 7324775751502710
16 Andrew Smith 488748071151923
16 Jesse Freeman 9721379721511321
16 Trace Kiersnowski 8065678731511516
16 Timothy Hunt 8532076751512610
20 Nick Brenneman 8782379731521316
20 Ettore Minutillo 7162178741521511
20 Jacob Hunt 7786077751522210
23 Donald Pence 230578172153721
23 Randy Connell 898737776153227
25 Chuck Nuts 563618372155521
25 Neal MacPherson 582348273155616
25 James O'Keefe 768537778155224
28 Sam Dickinson 779167977156136
29 Shaun Chambers 58328857816334
30 William Burbage 31053877716416
31 Charles Nazworth 78600867916522
32 Jason Applefield 59050838917251

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Valerie Yonkosky 780677976155Y21
2 Emily gouge 8275157Y12

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kevin Nollmeyer 6067127Y1916
2 Glenn Ellis 997826564129Y1818
3 Davy Reynolds 6961130Y1219
4 Paul Kiersnowski 806576567132Y1816
5 Tim Harrell 883246964133Y1218
6 Jaime Hernandez 6767134Y1516
7 Derek Durrance 8615066711371611
8 Dan Lewis 889256772139158
9 Noah Stephens 996227268140913
9 Ashlee Conley 7758471691401012
11 David Smith 855686874142135
12 Brian Polk 925577271143911
13 Richard Keller 727314597
14 Brandon Stanco 925317571146411
15 Jason Reigottie 96868787315127
15 Kristofer Soto 96544747715163
17 Jose Hernandez 777515234
18 Aaron Bentley 747915362
19 Mick Imler 96941838216511

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Priscilla Anzualda 8182163Y11