Results for:
2017 Nature Coast Luau

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Eric Bates 57409525149152Y8910
2 Dustin Ryalls 36288515451156Y969
2 Trey Gleim 100011535053156Y7106
4 Zackeriath Johnson 503125056521581058
5 Trevor Harbolt 26860575155163394
6 Jon Perry 39152545258164673
7 Justin Darr 68068555654165455
8 Daniel Pastore Jr 41971546052166628
9 James Bergman 76386575658171353
10 Benjamin Molenaar 60821617068199111

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jillian Ernst 52769666464194Y333
2 Courtney Cannon 70634716665202Y112
3 Ashlee Conley 77584686571204Y221

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tommy McLean 61458606056176Y677
2 Chris Mercer 70371586258178Y855
2 Sean McGowan 69826585763178Y883
4 Jay Dugmore 87438626255179258
5 David Allard 606457181636
6 Nathan Pyatte 70035626061183274
7 Nicholas Ribera 57663606468192632
8 Steven Sinclair 661686165DNFDNF311

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Alecia Trauscht 88144675968194Y444
2 Danielle Payne 69002706073203Y332
3 Sabrina Graber 66418746271207Y213
4 Missy Patrick 89206796173213122

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Brandon Langston 41896656063188Y344
2 Kevin Bradley 25153636364190Y422
3 Mike Whitney 60787696263194Y134
4 James Vivirito 12175677066203211

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Doren Kempher 37167555259166Y111110
2 Gary Judd 67884605657173Y9611
3 Steve Belliveau 5495595461174Y10109
4 Ken Ordazzo 69273615563179Y897
5 Dan Weible 25434615664181866
6 Paul Boland 68301645564183696
7 Mike Unknown Simone 3996675662185468
7 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929655664185566
9 Van Stewart 51296675567189492
10 Frank Pulley 66795695764190226
11 Donald Phillips 37819725874204111

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chris West 56052808781248Y111

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 47017645260176Y122
2 Timothy McClory 72653615761179Y211

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Bobby Kirby 69239564953158Y222222
2 Jeffrey Hoover 80690575058165Y202120
3 Phil McDonald 83956565164171Y222010
4 Matthew Vivirito 69989615657174Y181421
5 Jason Applefield 59050615361175Y181918
6 Ryan Haas 18156635360176Y161919
7 Gary Duke 61654605661177Y191418
8 Nick Brenneman 87823645561180131518
9 Jonathan Kamp 9917065576218491214
9 Donald Pence 23057645862184131014
9 Caleb Conway 7408664546618413169
12 Jeremy Smith 3136563596318516812
12 Bill Venter 841666553671859198
14 Justin Wendt 9420168586118761018
14 Benjamin Beelman 7615663576718716128
16 Kenny Contarino 977007061631944612
17 Jeremy Smith 980866462691951355
18 David Cook 80791715967197288
19 Keith Siddell 98840706572207424
20 Ottie Stuprich 79297746675215113
21 Luke Rorech 6863DNFDNF632
22 Joshua Biggers 690836762DNFDNF751

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817616374198Y443
2 Angie Conway 647272208Y314
3 Betty Jo Donnelly 83286686978215Y132
3 Valerie Yonkosky 78067677078215Y222

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Joshua Walsh 605662178Y101515
2 Steven Gouletas 83523585667181Y151513
3 Eric Pemberton 80430595866183Y121114
4 Jacy Johnson 80491586168187Y151012
5 Dwain Reeder 47984605771188Y10139
6 Bruce Conway 58577418915136
7 Dan Lewis 8892559617419412106
8 Gregory Smailes 696596462691955811
9 Weston Johnson 616471196769
10 Noah Stephens 996226565702004510
11 Edward Zachmann 93548676672205247
12 Ken Bess 986306070762061024
13 Landon Starnes 807283235113
14 Dylan Gouletas 6263DNFDNF672
15 Scott Alexander 590386566DNFDNF442

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Celi Marchena 77166737777227Y111