Results for:
NOSO Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 JohnE McCray 9852535252157Y10910
2 Charlie Goodpasture 26455545054158Y8109
3 Bryan Moore 18790535858169Y1074
4 Dallas Kesner 63900566156173758
4 Kyle Leibe 64563575957173666
6 Michael McCurry 67229616556182428
7 Tim Townsend 20343596462185533
8 Jeremy Sand 67873676257186246
8 Michael Vaughn 54630655764186382
10 Tommy Webb 60912716978218111

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Rick Rice 626261185Y444
2 Charles Douglass 83934776669212Y232
3 Jack Tritchler 747965218Y323
4 Paul Lambrix 899384266111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Kelly Bodell 696266197Y242
2 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193686865201Y323
3 Michael Karnes 86170666377206Y431
4 James Daly 97354737263208114

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mike Hanrahan 23070605867185Y343
2 Kevin McKee 57153596665190Y434
3 Mark Hauser 63217667172209Y122
4 Eric Buchanan 647675215211

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Darren Hower 100751555665176Y665
2 Vincent Pacinelli 80802586564187Y556
3 Joe Morgan 666566197Y354
3 Marta Sand 69102626966197Y424
5 Christopher Ward 79510786568211252
6 Paul Fries 40398DNFDNFDNFDNF111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Matt Janelle 79767606364187Y141413
2 Clayton Bolden 666463193Y121314
3 Wiliam Weaver 636765195Y131112
4 Jeffrey Eden 85564676669202Y111211
5 Jos Clarke 677073210Y11910
6 Jason Mong 875348072732257810
7 Richard Moses 717778226968
8 Charles Mayer 887282242386
9 Trevor Williams 878381251457
10 Kris Way 789983260835
11 Paulie Bagwell 28892809688264744
12 Jason Marier 8069DNFDNF7103
13 Gary Nilsen 53172DNFDNFDNFDNF223
13 Clint Verhey DNFDNFDNFDNF223