Results for:
Prodigy and New World present the Tour Championship Shootout

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kyle Leibe 645636768135Y1615
2 Nick Olsen 608206970139Y1513
2 Ricky Lamberson 867006970139Y1513
4 Thomas Eden 764757865143Y816
5 Kiel Wirthlin 848957968147Y715
5 Doug Lee-Sharpe 535577176147Y134
7 Ricky Meadows 765057474148127
7 Nick Hayes 805487474148127
9 Jason Riley 367967475149125
10 Mark Pennington 485368470154313
10 Joshua McElwaney 723868173154510
12 Patrick Self 733268273155410
13 Guy Stenzel 8473157310
13 Jared Grissom 43265807715763
15 Joe Paxton 878116812
16 Daniel McKay-Roberts 6587174DNFDNF121

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Craig PP Wesnofske 236736360123Y44
2 Michael Gibb 1015327568143Y13
3 Brandon Langston 418967372145Y32
4 Roy Poteet 82236747514921

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Randy Limer 7271143Y33
2 Terry F. Paige Jr 905477678154Y22
3 Jeffrey Eden 8556477DNFDNFY11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 John Nall 886547068138Y1416
2 Mark Westwood 762936973142Y1612
3 Steven Moritz 991497469143Y915
3 Emilio Uyaan 985217370143Y1214
5 Cyrus Moshiree 925907572147Y613
5 Garrett Masiulis 956647374147Y1210
7 Donald Pence 230577574149610
7 Colton Summers 762877277149137
9 David Torrelio 747615098
10 Ray Miller 7973152112
11 Jacob Bodenbender 777715437
11 David Cook 807916985154163
13 Zachary desautels 777815535
13 Thomas Byrnes 56508767915544
15 Clifton Suede Mikles 94066748616092
16 Mark McLevy 7389162121

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Chip Thomas 7565140Y1619
2 Trace Kiersnowski 806567074144Y1917
3 David Tillman 675187570145Y1618
4 Robert Montgomery 922237575150Y1616
5 Kyle Satterwhite 7378151Y1715
6 Paul Kiersnowski 806577282154Y1811
7 Scott Valfre 79791581214
8 Matthew Roe 6059780811611013
9 Greg Turner 509237983162129
10 John Williamson 903668282164911
11 Randy Jones 982938681167513
11 Jeffrey Eden Jr 1018257691167133
13 Federico Bravo 858316869
13 William Jones 97785838516887
15 Robert Bennett 848917375
16 Alexander Rhodes 77595868817456
17 Aaron Bentley 76710909318332
18 Corbin Henninger 1039019324
19 Aaron Abbott 10610621211