Results for:
Silver Springs Shootout

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Charlie Goodpasture 26455686264194Y181919
2 Randon Latta 51685706967206Y131618
3 Evan Gurthie 12252696772208Y161813
4 Noel Smith 61042677371211Y19915
5 Zack Kitchen 55340697172212Y161313
6 Kris Smith 45727687471213Y18815
6 Dustin Ryalls 36288746772213Y101813
8 James Bergman 7638669776921516517
9 Trenton Murphy 4637773707421711154
9 Trevor Murphy 48844747172217101313
11 David Eilers 2908375717221881313
12 Cole Wehrheim 603997675692207717
12 Zachary Smith 7856278707222041513
12 William Mclaughlin 9620971727722012102
15 Kenny Hummel 75985787574227474
16 Kristopher Morita 305457878722284413
16 Andrew Reynolds 885847680722287213
18 Dylan Tuck 768573234715
19 Benjamin Molenaar 608218178DNPDNF141

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Craig pp Wesnofske 23673707069209Y677
2 Christopher Lenkiewicz 12958687375216Y745
3 Billy Seaman 17033717573219Y536
4 Scott Sproule 11761767176223364
5 Shawn Lenkiewicz 12959747281227452
6 Todd Petersohn 7041777676229124
7 Ty Gage 73688768081237312

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Rich Darter 11187767577228Y343
2 Jon turbonius Strickland 18090777976232Y234
3 Mike Cain 11188758078233Y422
4 Mick Barber sr 83726788386247111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Andrew Washburn 62531727371216Y171416
2 Mick Barber jr. 79099767172219Y101615
3 Blake Tuman 68603757670221Y121117
4 Matt Schenk 46730747577226Y141310
4 Matt Stringer 56863787078226Y8177
6 John Hallas 88126777674227Y91114
7 Terry Morgan 8404380727622841512
7 Adam Tracy 562597377782281697
9 Travis Webber 6352673807723016610
10 Jon Ranes 7508875817523112513
10 Tommy Mclean 6145879757723161310
12 John Nall 886547977762326912
13 Jonathan Phillips 122567479802331475
14 Cody Weissleder 43586788483245832
15 Scott Brown 838381247343
16 Dylan Nuetzi 79397838680249315
17 Kyle Cannon 858586256121

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Brandon Langston 41896807873231Y545
2 John Weissleder 43585807782239Y553
3 Randy Connell 89873807981240Y534
4 Sam Dickinson 77916848384251222
5 Nick Ogrizovich 67347908787264111

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Doren Kempher 37167758178234Y444
2 Randy Taylor 72528868382251Y333
3 Van Stewart 51296868785258Y312
3 Jack Martel 878586258Y121

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Glenda Libby 78609889288268Y221
2 Barbara Ganley 7830599DNFDNPDNFY112

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Michael Tracy 80189737474221Y687
2 Gary Johnson 31049727673221Y748
3 Timothy Mcclory 72653737575223Y676
4 Wayne Shafer 42313717578224875
5 Buz Ryalls-clephane 47017777578230475
6 Roger Whitney 53663838386252332
7 Thomas Pinturich 28337839084257313
8 Rick Smetana 69877868588259121

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ryan Haas 18156747573222Y181118
2 Sean Mcgowan 69826767176223Y151716
3 William Rios 62987787573226Y121118
3 Bryan Grubbs 89303767476226Y151516
3 Chris Mercer 70371747082226Y181812
6 Lonnie Kitchen 56075797281232Y111614
7 Donald Pence 2305775788123416614
8 James Leonard 9357582748424081510
9 Travis t-money Martin 5579585748324251511
10 Jerry Wolfe 829788077872441098
11 Ryan Litwack 89087828085247839
12 Corey Irwin 96872857792254596
13 Charles Kasuba 897987255158
14 Paul Fries 40398857992256556
15 Reid Randall 851407674DNPDNF15154
16 Charles Anderson 752978584DNPDNF524
16 Jason Applefield 590508485DNPDNF614
18 Bobby Kirby 692398077DNPDNF1091

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Trace Kiersnowski 80656747375222Y232524
2 Paul Kiersnowski 80657737574222Y252225
3 Allen Hall 99589747381228Y232518
4 Michael Baker 81609777578230Y212221
5 Matthew Brobst 99593737585233Y25229
6 Johnny Mcearchern 43772788076234Y191623
7 Frank Leonardis 101278797482235Y182317
7 Dewayne Hyatt 89989797878235Y181821
9 Dominic Guzzo 85797724171722
10 Kevin Donnelly 86128817784242131913
11 Jamie Weissleder 51443798282243181517
12 Scott Alexander 59038778684247211213
13 Dan Lewis 88925808782249151117
14 Edward Bowes 9467882848525111139
15 Lee Schwartz 8588832567914
16 Brandy Morrell 609808989792574619
16 Noah Stephens 9962283908425710513
16 Seth Daughtry 797768088892571595
19 Wayne Jackson 8388902611094
19 Matthew Beck 90878426131113
21 Mark s. Barnett 60663889387268547
22 Ken Bess 98630929488274236
23 Brandon Coughlin 94812959890283114
24 Charles Connell 897018183DNPDNF13142
25 Eric Eining 8395DNPDNF1022

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Celi Marchena 77166101113105319Y111