Results for:
South Florida Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Chris Dickerson 6246742445250188Y21211320
2 Nicholas Masters 6117643484950190Y20182020
3 Cole Wehrheim 6039945505049194Y17141821
3 Austin Turner 5404946475051194Y14201816
3 Thunder Schultz 5601644484953194Y19182013
3 Coby Guice 5454944494754194Y19162110
7 Zach Melton 3863145495150195Y17161420
8 Charlie Goodpasture 264554747505319713201813
9 Grady Shue 682854551545020017111020
10 Lance Brown 58644485057512061214616
11 Eric Bates 574094852535420712101110
12 Randon Latta 5168550585054212851810
13 Cesar Cardona 7395749605252213921314
14 Casey Morris 619255256575321857613
14 Geoff Hungerford 6885250556121851486
14 Ethan Smith 523885052556121881086
17 Weston Isaacs 4088348535467222128102
18 Edwin Ortiz 52940555757592283667
19 Jared Stoll 68103515864632366533
20 Ron Moberly 28906555967612423326
21 James Hamm 886185899999999930551111

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Cary Powell 7762354626061237Y1111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Brandon Bostwick 55683545250156Y201920
2 Kris Morita 30545554857160Y192117
2 Mark Gerardi 67429524959160Y212016
4 Silas Schultz 79047556248165Y19221
5 Joe Hanna 68470625356171Y101818
6 Sean Taylor 71556625555172Y101319
7 Austin Heath 37503585362173Y161811
8 Jason Burt 85780625459175101616
8 Ricky Meadows 76505605659175131116
10 Brian Flinn 6776759546317615168
11 James Dahl 2599460576117813912
11 Kyle Osborne 436255658641781776
13 Chris Lebourveau 7671864556017941313
13 Brian Hannan 9026563546217971611
13 David Brank 556125957631791598
16 Johnathon King 932106356651847115
17 Kyle Downey 1015306958621892711
17 Kelly Bodell 98018635967189744
19 Tyler Anderson 99690696171201233
20 Joseph Battaglia 78497686479211312
21 Michael Callahan 47765605899911171371

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Joshua Wenger 34124579999992055Y711
2 John Grand 18714635662181Y576
2 Jason Wilder 17523645760181Y467
4 Eric Collins 22749616362186636
5 Micheal Harrell 99180656262189346
6 Jeff Paino 90767675865190153
7 Jeremy Ghent 22993656468197322

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Gary Pituch 51189565960175Y759
2 John Doctor Disc Fleming 34158535668177Y997
3 Leo Smith 81079585863179Y668
4 Dan Prozeralik 84078535770180986
5 Chuck Jones 89038615771189584
6 John Foster 96873676270199246
6 Philip Thibeaux 102096616573199533
8 Edward Gillette 34410636776206322
9 David Congaman Vescio 237467749991140211

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Clark Hardaway 21840545558167Y151315
2 Johnny Hoggins 88838575656169Y111116
3 Simeon Schultz 79048535268173Y16164
4 Ben Arnold 85592575463174Y111513
4 Will Miller 97687565464174Y131512
6 Nicholas Ribera 57663575664177111112
7 Jim Clark 8959157576417811812
8 Jason Matta 805876159611813514
8 Sean Henry 9749961566418131112
8 Joe Baley 93156595765181688
8 Ryan George 664465855681817134
12 Jake Woodward 693335564651841428
13 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251606065185548
13 Sean McNaboe 932035662671851335
15 Francisco Quiej 86065605776193582
16 Paul Fries 4039868709991137111

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Alison Heidegger 62579555362170Y899
2 Kristen Knauer 88839545770181Y975
3 Elizabeth Gourd 89300555870183Y855
4 Kathleen Hudson 62012605668184487
5 Patti Joseph 55149586068186647
6 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459606663189418
6 Chloe Schultz 83468595773189572
8 Jesseica Carver 86601636074197141
9 Ana Poling 90182626572199223

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Jason Berwick 93166505258160Y121110
2 Michael Marziotto 93012525258162Y91110
3 Jacob Cox 535160164Y8127
4 Ryan Lee 97832515559165Y1188
5 Cary Sorenson 172245457561677712
5 Cory Damon 51595716711611
7 Mikey Sackrider 545960173767
8 Lance Chmura 68246615463178294
9 P.J. Saba 101405566262180535
10 Angelo Sochuk 88924575970186463
11 Hayden Burrus 576272191432
12 Tim Kirchner 8888888882664111

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Melissa Schneider 83116686962199Y344
2 Samantha Cast 71509657476215Y433
3 Kimberly Zanetti 83115908478252Y222
4 Natalie Rothman 62520106113102321111

Junior Boys Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Isaac Nye 96045545866178Y222
2 Devon Ghent 69401576679202Y111

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 R. Baxter Frost 79499525969180Y222
2 Max Caico 897089999999992997Y111