Results for:
Sun King/Innova Discs present Rumble in the Jungle 2

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Benjamin Stemen 100815475299Y1615
2 Cole Wehrheim 603995248100Y1416
3 Dallas Kesner 639005353106Y1314
4 Baxter Frost 138065453107Y1214
5 Michael McCurry 672295157108Y157
6 Scott Jones 201295456110129
7 Mick Barber Sr 837265754111812
7 Bryan Moore 1879056551111011
9 Jeremy Sand 678735855113611
10 Michael Cenzi 75719585611469
10 Robert Stacy 47736575711487
12 Benjamin Molenaar 60821595711647
13 Jared Stoll 681035662118102
14 Tommy Webb 60912615811934
15 Tim Townsend 20343646112523
16 Matthew Skaggs 100364676513211

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Robert Buchan 137985750107Y1616
2 Vincent Pacinelli 808025949108Y1517
2 Darren Hower 1007515553108Y177
4 Armando Sierra 833286050110Y1216
4 James McGirr 101565951110Y1513
4 Nathan Pyatte 700355951110Y1513
7 Russ Clouston 1654060511111213
7 Erik Schaum 9513660511111213
9 Mike Hanrahan 23070615211399
9 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193615211399
11 Michael Bidwell 472586550115316
12 Jason Fox 87721615511695
13 Robert Hester 39903635411746
14 Kelly Bodell 98018625812064
15 Michael Karnes 86170665812424
16 Nolan Jones 70142686213012
17 Patrick Kelly 9158062999106161

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kathleen Hudson 620125960119Y22
2 Meg Sapp 685446165126Y11

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Eric Sayban 197475153104Y32
2 Chris Clarke 766565253105Y22
3 Robert Jones 885475651107Y13

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Darrell Ayers 260216162123Y22
2 Charles Douglass 839346864132Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kevan Greunke 757755052102Y1414
2 Dan Prozeralik 840785354107Y1313
3 Darren Hoppert 783535454108Y1213
4 Cody Isaacs 1017115455109Y1211
5 Dean Leach 795515655111Y811
5 John Kucaba 813845457111Y128
7 Peter Epperson 66644575811577
8 Phil Ayers 229675463117121
9 Cory Greenwell 17415586011864
10 Joe Morgan 6455119211
10 Brent Capley 74238615811947
12 Richard Moses 635812137
12 Brian Bergeron 101314596212152
14 Phil Blanco 99961646012424

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Jenny Williamson 685456464128Y21
2 Ana Poling 901826862130Y12

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joseph Loverde 947415755112Y1314
2 Stephen Gonzalez 1015885557112Y1412
3 Scott Awad 5758115Y1310
4 Robert Watson 859566156117Y1013
5 Jarrod Drury 861026457121Y812
6 Daniel Rimar 783256458122810
6 Jeff Reinhardt 6458122810
8 Jeffrey Bradtmiller 780976162123106
9 Ivan Vargas 676012747
9 Luis Garcia 656212756
11 Kris Way 706713724
12 Charles Mayer 717014113
13 William Weaver 82954589991057112
14 Tyler Peters 68999106732

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Sheri O'Brien 855796567132Y11

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 R. Baxter Frost 794996262124Y22
2 Matthew Sierra 915396676142Y11