Results for:
The 2017 Coachman Classic (Rec, Int, Adv. GM)

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Pituch 51189646769200Y171916
2 Tom Moeller 12767666866200Y151819
3 Chuck Lee 46251656968202Y161718
4 Doren Kempher 37167696968206Y121718
5 Mike Cain 11188637175209Y191510
6 John Pretty 31080697171211Y121515
7 Dan Weible 25434687374215141113
8 Tim Reno 4836572737121631115
9 Dennis Baker 4970870737421781113
9 Chuck Wilson-Brunke 61463697375217121110
9 James Knight 8302169727621712136
12 Eric Sayban 197477172782216134
12 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 470176375832211972
14 Ron Schlei 130647375742222713
15 Van Stewart 51296717578224674
16 Paul Boland 683017080752258410
16 Timothy McClory 726536881762251436
18 Frank Pulley 667957186752326210
19 Wes Barber 975897888DNFDNF111

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Candy Roque 37777747676226Y222
2 Mary Ellen Moeller 18307838882253Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 James Kevin Kiefer III 97115636264189Y454847
2 Matthew Vivirito 69989616964194Y484547
3 Mick Barber Sr 83726626867197Y464743
4 Blake Tuman 68603676864199Y374747
5 Jimmy Towey 667166203Y414144
5 Phil McDonald 83956637070203Y454435
5 Christopher Ward 79510617171203Y484130
8 Kelly Bodell 98018637468205Y452641
9 Joshua Biggers 69083667467207Y412643
9 Bob Arens 89597687168207Y334141
11 Steve Belliveau 5495667270208Y413435
12 Dave Emmert II 89400707168209Y234141
12 Michael Cenzi 75719697070209Y294435
12 Nick Brenneman 87823677270209Y373435
15 Thomas Campbell Kiefer 97114707268210Y233441
16 Ryan Haas 18156657571211Y421930
16 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193687172211Y334125
16 Ettore Minutillo 71621677173211Y374121
19 Ian Ayotte 697271212293430
19 Justin Merkle 44003707072212234425
19 Eddie Ryan 89651687272212333425
22 Kenny Talmadge 97694707469213232637
23 Robert Hester 39903717469214152637
23 Will Miller 97687717370214152935
25 Tim Smith 90441697572216291925
26 James Kiefer Jr 30134707376219232916
26 Mark Goodpasture 62394667578219411913
28 Jeremy Smith 98086707971220231030
28 Nick Debacker 72747422092619
28 Donald Pence 23057707674220231419
28 Anthony Cappelluzzi 8830568718122033418
32 Bruha Urnamher 8089075737322142921
32 John Sieber 717575221151917
32 Trace Kiersnowski 80656677678221371413
35 James Dawson 7805175787122441130
35 David Cook 80791707579224231911
37 Bill Burbage 3105371778022815129
38 Justin Wendt 942017382762318616
39 Dan Brooks 74797923271011
40 Vincent Pacinelli 8080271857723315214
41 Eric Glass 89916758387245447
42 Luke Rorech 6980DNFDNF2986
43 Dale Pelt 470416974DNFDNF29265
43 Sean Cyr 855176974DNFDNF29265
45 Peter Dudley 196728080DNFDNF185
46 Mario Rodriguez 7182DNFDNF1565
47 Tanner Dumont 934857483DNFDNF745
48 Jason Applefield 5905074DNFDNFDNF71

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Alecia Trauscht 88144737379225Y666
2 Lindsey Wiggs 64402737885236Y654
3 Anjanelle Higgins 60784788180239Y345
4 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817768385244434
5 Rebecca LaDue 63457838492259221
6 Jenny Williamson 68545898887264112

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sam Dickinson 77916666667199Y363733
2 Ronald Peterman 687166205Y353535
3 Kyle Hornaday 93549707265207Y343336
4 Joseph Rodgers 91163746866208Y223635
5 Paul Kiersnowski 80657707267209Y343333
6 Ivan Fountain 33302707268210Y343331
7 Dan Lewis 88925737370216Y252829
7 Randy Connell 89873727173216Y293525
9 Jason Reigottie 96868707473217Y342325
9 Domenick Fareri 647578217Y372117
11 Mike Ryder 74896737570218Y252129
12 Jeff Tuman 74906717276219Y303319
13 Josh Steadman 797368220142831
14 Jeff Burdick 64822727970221291329
15 Alexander Muniz 60959807270222113329
15 Noah Stephens 99622747375222222822
17 Joshua Freed 99131737377223252818
18 Ranger Loebel 99548747774225221823
18 Ken Sapp 96901727479225292315
20 Christopher Pascual 92875747975228221322
20 John Beier Kiefer 97116767379228172815
22 Danny Sowell 75191807575230112122
23 Bob Rowley 62007797779235141815
24 James Bass 8871583777823871817
24 Devan Sieber 807880238111512
26 Ryan Sheldon 6885675808423918117
27 Dwain Reeder 4798481808024181112
27 Alexander Rhodes 7759578808324116118
29 Henry Grover 8864878848024216612
30 Jamie Sullivan 85788024341512
31 Tim Robb 800407982862471486
32 Patrick Barrett 878391261274
32 Bryan Craig 100840848493261563
34 Edward Zachmann 93548888688262145
35 Joseph Copodonna 8386DNFDNF742
36 Robert Pascual 937358689DNFDNF322
37 Jose Novoa 72DNFDNFDNF291

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ashley Turri 93067848388255Y666
2 Devyn Smith 67461878789263Y545
3 Chantell Peace 83241938695274Y353
4 Ashley Sherry 80698929093275434
5 Chris West 5605297101105303222
6 Tamara Miller 121117125363111

Junior Boys Under 18
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mike Vaughn Jr. 746776217Y222
2 Julian Muniz 949299285Y111