Results for:
16th Annual Southwest Florida Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 JohnE McCray 9852525157160Y947
2 Jeff Vandemark 26326565055161Y869
3 James Mosier 17591574956162Y788
4 Charlie Goodpasture 26455574958164786
5 Cole Wehrheim 60399604660166595
6 Samuel Henderson 56544625064176462
7 Kristopher Morita 30545645463181334
8 Benjamin Molenaar 60821665963188214
9 Aaron Collins 63948735469196131

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Hannah Leatherman 45396675260179Y444
2 Jessica Hill 64874705368191Y333
3 Valerie Bradley 25152766477217Y112
4 Deb Renner 11193756083218221

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Baxter Frost 13806604861169Y444
2 Rob Stacy 47736645367184Y333
3 Tim Brown 36740745975208Y221
4 Cory Krueger 63544756572212112

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Robert Buchan 13798605455169Y433
2 Dan Rigg 24793685253173Y144
3 Daniel Pastore Sr 4320655561181Y322
4 Russ Clouston 16540665664186211

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Daniel Pastore Jr 41971594862169Y171816
2 Jason Rigler 59906585463175Y181114
3 Edwin Ortiz 52940625462178Y161116
3 Dan Lackner 76413664963178Y111714
3 Jeffrey Hoover 80690635164178Y151512
6 Jeremy Sand 67873675161179Y71517
7 Josh MacNeil 27188635364180151212
8 Tanner Wilson 6288969496418231712
9 Vincent Yau 7397064596018313518
10 Rigo Trujillo 675665188769
11 Kyle Osborne 436256854681904118
12 Dayton McVicker 8531666527319111134
13 Michael Cenzi 75719675570192776
14 Nicholas Ribera 576636559701941256
15 Chy Hernandez 541646660691951137
16 Shirtless Jew 6954802033112
17 Kevin Messner 604486665822131111
18 Trevor Donahue 64767746377214123

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Meg Sapp 68544576364184Y777
2 Marta Sand 69102586966193Y456
3 Jessica Bacon 79576656666197Y266
4 Ashlee Conley 77584577073200742
5 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459577472203723
6 Brandy Morrell 60980647071205344
7 Kiti Eerola 79819667681223111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 John Goll 81386665657179Y433
2 Timo Halonen 74331705956185Y314
3 Hans Nagtegaal 44969725562189Y142
4 Ken Weaver 57560715764192221

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 James McGirr 10156505155156Y777
2 Patrick Walley 23267625558175Y566
3 Chuck Brunke 61463616060181Y644
4 Greg Piretti 46876626358183526
4 Dan Weible 25434645861183253
6 Mitch Rosenburg 626064186541
7 Mike Unknown Simone 3996767261209113

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tuomas Sievers 70697475954160Y191619
2 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193515855164Y171818
3 Chris Clarke 76656505958167Y181616
4 Christian Miller 19888585655169Y81918
5 Tommy Shipman 535859170Y161813
6 Dean Leach 79551556158174Y141016
7 Joshua Cook 63738566061177111411
8 Matt Janelle 7976755655817814816
9 Michael Rossell 4016856665918111613
10 Jim Clark 8959153606918216143
11 Ryan DePasquale 473015860651838147
12 Eric Knapp 5860661848145
13 Tim Quirke 586565188887
14 Dustin Funk 866045568671901454
15 Stephen Gonzalez 6368611922511
15 Sean Coate 89538656463192198
17 Brandon Gober 521706172611944211
18 Paul Fries 40398576870195952
19 Joe Holmes 4498661999999DNF411

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 John Kucaba 81384515861170Y442
2 Juha Orava 79889596353175Y334
3 Dave Emmert II 89400596655180Y323
4 Dylan Hill 647166201111

Junior Boys Under 18
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 R. Baxter Frost 79499696165195Y111

Junior Girls Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sophia Kucaba 91239768575236Y222
2 Emma Goll 117103102322Y111