Results for:
2017 Floral Park No Fooling Fling Presented by Innova

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Dustin Ryalls 362885752109Y1113
2 Nicholas Ribera 576635456110Y1311
3 Cameron Harbachuk 520855955114Y812
4 Craig PP Wesnofske 236735562117Y125
5 Edward Dentzel 50532586111996
6 Brian Bell 501136258120410
6 Mike Whitney 60787606012069
6 Thomas Eden 764755763120112
9 Andrew Reynolds 88584596212185
10 Benjamin Molenaar 60821606212265
11 Nick Hayes 80548666012639
11 Brian Bowen 19665666012639
13 David Rambo 29735696313212

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mike Hanrahan 230705955114Y56
2 Russell Auer 323065959118Y55
3 David Whitman 670375863121Y62
4 Mark Hauser 63217636112434
5 Donald Pence 23057686213013
6 Elkin Mosley 69780676613321

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mike Cain 111886248110Y911
2 Patrick Mallon 644135956115Y118
3 Nick Repar 172736452116Y610
4 Van Stewart 512966355118Y79
5 Gary Judd 67884625812096
5 Donald Phillips 378196060120104
7 Jack Brooks 76049645812266
8 Frank Pulley 66795665712327
9 Chris Pierce 646012464
10 Paul Boland 68301646112562
11 Bret Brisky 68905696813711

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 470176353116Y33
2 Michael Monster Magin 685936364127Y31
3 Stephen Parrott 630516959128Y12

Advanced Senior Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Lynda Voss 554857372145Y22
2 Chris West 560527879157Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Matthew Buchanan 634186048108Y1317
2 Mark Westwood 762935951110Y1715
3 John Nall 886546051111Y1315
4 Phil McDonald 839565954113Y1710
5 Jason Grotheer 608936450114Y1016
5 Jason Applefield 590506351114Y1115
7 Sean McGowan 698265957116176
7 Chris Mercer 703715957116176
9 Anthony Cappelluzzi 883056753120612
9 John Shea 6753120612
9 Ross Dailey 655512098
12 Layn Lefty Amos 940006854122410
13 Joshua Biggers 69083655812393
14 Vincent Pacinelli 80802685612447
15 John Stewart 61385685712546
15 Matthew Vivirito 69989656012591
17 Macho Roque 38438685912742

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Danielle Payne 690027659135Y34
1 Anjanelle Higgins 607847065135Y43
3 Betty Jo Donnelly 832867973152Y22
4 Angel Pence 6565710910721611

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Billy Mack 280025255107Y2219
2 Nick Brenneman 878235654110Y2021
3 Eric Pemberton 804305853111Y1822
3 Kevan Greunke 757755754111Y1921
5 Gregory Smailes 696595858116Y1818
5 Anthony Christmas 847015561116Y219
7 Stephen Costa 935285958117Y1518
7 Tut Lamson 5958117Y1518
9 Dwain Reeder 4798460581181118
9 Jacy Johnson 8049160581181118
11 Steven Griffith 6824959601191512
12 Scott Alexander 5903860601201112
12 Jeffrey Eden 8556460601201112
12 Jason Mong 875345862120187
15 Bob Rowley 620075963122156
16 Randall Costanzo 6459123613
17 Reuben Madriles 94936646112569
18 Dana Smith 56448646613065
19 Brandon Coughlin 94812637013373
20 Austin Bowes 647113561
21 Doug McCall 93623726613825
22 Mark Rizzo 787014813

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Missy Patrick 892066060120Y44
2 Katy Hallgren 914236062122Y43
3 Devyn Smith 674616262124Y23
4 Laura Adams 45351738215511

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Tanner Dumont 934855862120Y75
2 Christopher Pascual 928756161122Y66
3 Kyle Hornaday 935496459123Y57
4 Edward Zachmann 93548726513734
5 Robert Pascual 93735717314442
6 Dan Munn 95902777014723
7 Austin Filip 818416511

Junior Boys Under 10
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Landen Grotheer 929528984173Y22
2 Olivia Watts 9191182Y11