Results for:
2017 Fun n Sun by Tampa Bay Disc Sports Club (Pro, Adv, SGM)

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mason Fitzpatrick 60839697066205Y121114
2 Grant Brittain 61851677170208Y13813
2 Dustin Ryalls 36288716473208Y9149
2 Charlie Goodpasture 26455657073208Y14119
5 Cole Wehrheim 60399736771211Y61311
6 Eric Bates 5740970727021210713
6 Ron Howell 261647167742129137
8 Josh Lambrecht 32039727374219757
9 Kyle Sawtelle 43527747379226554
10 Josh Raleigh 31567777278227375
11 Dallas Kesner 639008279712322311
12 Benjamin Molenaar 60821768889253412
13 Scott Bishop 48180888188257123
14 Daniel Riendeau 302866970999113812111

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Deb Renner 11193999397289Y111

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Billy Seaman 17033736777217Y555
2 Michael Vaughn 54630747280226Y443
3 Mike Whitney 60787817479234Y334
4 John Fogle 817680237313
5 Ty Gage 73688857583243121

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mick Barber Sr 83726807677233Y233
2 Mike Cain 11188738383239Y312
3 Rich Darter 11187808283245Y222

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Trey Gleim 717574220Y221919
2 Justin Darr 68068797173223Y102121
2 Gary Voltz 65401777076223Y182218
4 Clayton Boehme 76619777773227Y181421
5 James Hamm 88618777679232Y181717
5 Jay Dugmore 87438757483232Y202011
7 Nicholas Ribera 57663757781233Y201416
8 Mick Barber Jr. 79099777681234181716
9 Justin Montes 53467738182236211013
10 Benjamin Hedstrom 7744581758123771916
11 Sean McGowan 6982677788724218128
12 Edward Dentzel 505327783842441889
13 Matt Schenk 4673079809024910115
14 Robbie Rubley 7984872501058
15 Micah Gaither 56762818391255784
16 David Healy 831878294822585213
17 Rodney Gustine 71919858391259484
18 Dave Emmert II 894009190832643411
19 Vincent Pacinelli 80802949188273236
20 Brian Bell 501137776999115218172
21 Brian Finnegan 534647781999115718102
22 Dan Brooks 94999109321

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tina Hicks 323781009493287Y111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mark Gaither 56760797779235Y121315
2 Michael Preble 53848698484237Y15611
3 Steve Belliveau 5495797882239Y121214
3 Doren Kempher 37167787487239Y13158
3 Jack Hicks 28773777587239Y14148
6 Russell Auer 32306817882241101214
7 Raymond Ortiz 83798324571012
8 Donald Pence 230578281852489810
9 Robert Kuppel 34609898587261458
10 Aaron Tishim 823488890852635310
11 Eric Sayban 19747878988264645
12 Jeff Behn 21104908293265373
13 Chad Maser 19004959291278224
14 Rick Bowes 10510197303112
15 Nathan Pyatte 7003582809991161991

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mark Goodpasture 62394767081227Y677
2 Timothy McClory 72653817081232Y277
3 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 47017767782235Y645
4 Tim Reno 48365747689239754
5 Stephen Parrott 63051788189248314
6 Curtis Minton 24878847889251134
7 Gary Johnson 3104976789991153631