Results for:
2017 Fun n Sun by Tampa Bay Disc Sports Club (Rec,Int,Adv.GM)

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chuck Lee 46251667879223Y131310
2 Steve Belliveau 5495698076225Y12913
3 Gary Pituch 51189727878228Y101312
4 Doren Kempher 37167727979230Y101110
5 Timothy McClory 7265376797823361112
6 Lee Selsor 251776984852381236
7 Van Stewart 51296738186240875
8 Paul Boland 68301808082242298
9 James Knight 83021748386243755
10 Mike Unknown Simone 3996768586247625
11 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 47017808682248218
11 Gary Nilsen 53172798188248372
13 Ray Lucas 77839991159451

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Brian Hannan 90265666873207Y363434
2 Sean McGowan 69826746674214Y233533
3 Jason Rubalcava 97698707174215Y332933
4 Eddie Ryan 89651667379218Y362326
5 Kenny Talmadge 97694767172219Y122935
5 Michael Preble 53848727077219Y283131
5 Ryan Lewis 90589677577219Y341631
8 Phil McDonald 83956706981220Y333224
9 Steven Coutant 90760796578222Y63629
9 Tom Brown 87749717081222Y293124
11 Joshua Biggers 69083756881224Y173424
12 Kody Larson 94773737182226Y272919
13 Joseph Neilsen 86215707384227332315
14 Kristopher Johnson 42408787278228102629
14 Dean Leach 79551757578228171629
14 Arthur Moody 89903757281228172624
14 Justin Wendt 94201737382228272319
18 Ace Crawford 48394737385231272312
18 Evan Stout 76946707586231331611
20 Jeremy Kozinski 63384757484233171815
21 Josh Dickson 74798123423524
21 Ryan Haas 18156767583234121616
23 Nick Brenneman 8782378788023610625
23 Christopher Quizhpe 6598474758723623169
23 Justin Hemion 9076175728923617266
26 Aaron Oliveira 73749123827184
27 Layn Lefty Amos 9400081768223941019
27 Dan Nations 6985679768423961015
29 Jeremy Smith 313657477902412385
29 Vincent Pacinelli 8080274739424123232
31 Caleb Conway 7408678798624310511
32 Mike Hanrahan 23070817788246488
33 Jake Castella 7881932521033
34 Ryan Reeves 84924838588256228
35 Sean Deeran 726837475999114823161
36 Eric Boone 88999108711

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Alecia Trauscht 88144818782250Y545
2 Danielle Payne 69002838783253Y444
2 Anjanelle Higgins 60784848188253Y353
4 Jenny Williamson 68545898891268222
5 Tina Hicks 323789899101298111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Kevin Kiefer 727273217Y454646
2 Josh Freed 707473217Y464346
3 Nick Debacker 727474220Y454340
4 Tim Smith 90441737474221Y404340
5 Ryan Sheldon 68856727873223Y453346
5 Stathis Linardos 84977757375223Y374535
7 Chris Jackson 767673225Y353846
7 Paul Kiersnowski 80657727776225Y453533
9 Luke Rorech 757873226Y373346
10 Trace Kiersnowski 80656787673227Y293846
10 Domenick Fareri 797474227Y264340
10 Bruha Urnamher 80890727976227Y452933
10 Jason Grotheer 60893777377227Y314529
14 Cam Kiefer 738174228Y402340
15 Ronald Peterman 807674230Y213840
16 Matt Brobst 767779232353526
17 Michael Griffith 89990788076234292833
17 Ivan Fountain 33302768276234352233
17 Josh Steadman 777879234313326
20 Jeff Burdick 64822798575239261535
20 Austin Barrick 798377239261929
20 Eric Glass 89916818078239192827
20 Miguel Master 767885239353313
24 Joseph Rodgers 91163788479241291726
24 Jon-Paul Lussier 77686818080241192823
26 Keith Borden 69514808280242212223
27 Ian Brown 82088828081243162820
28 Bruce Conway 798580244261523
29 Bret Brisky 68905828283247162217
30 Douglas Jr Collins 83271838382248121919
31 Danny Sowell 75191828484250161715
32 Allen Hall 818882251191119
33 Josemario Novoa 89808425382815
34 Bob Rowley 62007828687255161311
35 Stephen Costa 93528888883259101117
36 Jason Mong 87534888886262101112
37 Harry Bowerman 7454899089268869
38 Edward Zachmann 935489088912696118
38 Alexander Rhodes 775959186922694137
40 James Bass 887159590882732610
41 Mark S. Barnett 60663919392276447
42 Paulie Bagwell 28892106101104311125
43 Joshua Walsh 7975999115326394
44 Christopher Pascual 928758588999117211114
45 Terry Smith 5574490959991184634
46 Nicholas Linardos 7399999920714014

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Angie Conway 868483253Y444
2 Devyn Smith 67461979997293Y223
3 Ashley Sherry 806989697105298Y332
4 Chris West 56052104109114327111