Results for:
2017 Jacksonville Open - Ams Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Danny Voss 45698756672213Y162123
2 Kyle Leibe 64563706778215Y232019
3 Nick Olsen 60820727076218Y221422
4 Kory Olko 50332736581219Y202213
4 Matt Judy 55034726483219Y22239
6 Brian Roberts 51712746980223Y181615
6 Ryan Perkins 56384737080223Y201415
8 Nick Hayes 80548796781227Y122013
8 Doug Lee-Sharpe 53557746984227Y18167
10 Guy Stenzel 75747922816616
11 Terry Morgan 8404381727622971022
11 Ricky Lamberson 86700797278229121019
11 Jordan Roberts 3679276757822914519
14 David Foxwell 7901778757723013520
15 Rocky Keilholtz 670398068832319189
16 Colt Andrea 59494807384237977
17 Thomas Hartley 600638368882395184
18 Cody Kauffman 8670842402147
19 Tom Moore 130388476822423311
19 Kiel Wirthlin 848958172892427103
21 Thomas Eden 764758382822475211
22 David Tillman 67518898790266112
23 Avery Allsbury 748157970888103712141

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sheryl Johnson 51934778182240Y323
2 Kara Hoover 86945797986244Y232
3 Ashlee Conley 77584848691261Y111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chris Dailey 86004757182228Y10910
2 Joshua Lynch 91063776889234Y9104
3 Bob Sakhai 877382242Y4710
4 Brian Digital Davidson 26820827586243767
5 Roy Poteet 82236877683246458
6 Garrett Neely 63594837888249645
6 Henry Tindall 34508817296249881
8 Cliff Stone 56692887991258233
9 John Peterman 59106898487260126
10 Kenny Contarino 848894266512

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Richard McMoneagle 54606756679220Y443
2 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929768378237Y224
3 Tom Ward 23842758381239Y422
4 Craig Bennett 78778881043131

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tracy Holt 878885260Y333
2 David Smith 74352939290275Y222
3 Jamie Walker 105106108319Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Scott Jessee 25751667070206Y242223
2 John Nall 88654687366207Y221624
3 Jared Grissom 707073213Y192220
3 Patrick Self 73326677274213Y231818
5 Sean Wilhelm 79514717370214Y161623
5 Mark Westwood 76293727171214Y141921
5 Zach Prescott 94141736873214Y122420
8 Michael Cox 716976216Y162314
9 Colton Summers 76287707277219191811
10 Ryan Haas 18156697774220211218
11 Blake Tuman 68603707774221191218
11 Corey Barrientos 80348697775221211215
13 Billy Miller 737476223121414
14 Josh Kent 75777722991211
15 James Dawson 7805174817723210511
16 William Trimble 713687280812331466
17 Bryan Gering 952818174792342148
17 Tyrel Reese 790697677812347126
19 Shaun Bovara 641147981762364514
19 Arthur Moody 89903787880236577
21 Jeff Tuman 74906808883251314
22 Scott Alexander 59038838783253124
23 Chris Bingham 91971757088810339222
24 Gilbert Brown 77838881048632

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817868388257Y334
2 Amanda Rizzo 90719839288263Y424
3 Emily Jones 79070978092269Y141
4 Valerie Yonkosky 78067929289273222

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Cyrus Moshiree 92590707175216Y222220
2 Ray Miller 707672218Y221822
3 Otis Holmes 737473220Y182121
4 Clifton Suede Mikles 94066707677223Y221817
5 Chris Carrasco 95181787975232Y141320
5 David Torrelio 757582232Y16199
7 Michael Asaro 718281234Y191011
8 Dave Emmert II 89400787880236141515
9 Sean Lovejoy 67824827481237102111
10 Mathew McMurtry 798080239121215
11 Austin Sharpe 795647484822401799
11 Casey Mulryan 9189375818424016115
13 Greg Turner 5092382847624210918
14 Keith Leahy 7776979848024312915
14 Kyle Satterwhite 82788324310156
16 Roger Drake 8992082857724410617
16 Scott Valfre 87778024431615
18 Christian Senko 919358288852551054
19 Matthew Roe 60597869382261429
20 Tim Robb 80040849192267542
21 Russell Savard 83127899290271233
22 Cameron Tranbarger 952169710398298111

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Betty Jo Donnelly 83286959994288Y323
2 Christine Pugliano 999696291Y132
3 Robyn Tindall 3673695100104299Y311