Results for:
2017 Lake County Trailblazer by Dynamic Discs and DiscGolfCenter

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Charlie Goodpasture 2645555605155221Y7577
2 Gregg Hosfeld 160256575756226Y6756
3 Nicholas Masters 6117659605757233Y4555
4 Kris Smith 45727595956622364664
5 Aaron Doyle 32750586361632455232
6 James Bergman 76386686161622522334
7 Benjamin Molenaar 60821717099999921391111

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Michael Vaughn 5463060596156236Y2222
2 Ben Champion 1794361666765259Y1111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Craig PP Wesnofske 2367361616062244Y13121413
2 Danny Voss 4569864596362248Y11151213
3 Brian Roberts 5171265636061249Y10111414
4 Mason Bailey 5545260676657250Y155615
5 Andrew Washburn 6253167635963252Y6111510
6 Chris Johnson 3184260646762253159413
7 Daniel Pastore Jr 4197166606464254813109
7 Thomas Caldwell 921062596568254121585
9 Tanner Wilson 62889706665652664788
10 Joshua Englert 89650666666712698764
11 Mike Streetman 713216570706627110336
12 Kiel Wirthlin 84895736471652732928
13 Mike Hanrahan 230707072637327842122
13 Vincent Pacinelli 808026969647627854101
15 Ryan Wolfe 94206777974713011114

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Ashlee Conley 7758480817379313Y2222
2 Laurie Shack 9405485817884328Y1211

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Michael Preble 5384867637467271Y2212
2 Roy Poteet 8223672747367286Y1122

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Gary Judd 6788464666964263Y6625
2 Chuck Brunke 6146374686361266Y3566
3 Johnny O. Yonkosky 7792969686565267Y4543
4 Mike Cain 11188667167642685335
5 Dan Weible 25434787164712841351
6 Anthony Ferolito 65085757672652882113

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 4701774696466273Y1222
2 Stephen Parrott 6305173706971283Y2111

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Terry Smith 5574487918885351Y1111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Blake Tuman 6860359626767255Y16161314
2 Christopher Ward 7951066636566260Y13151616
3 Bradley Smith 4632469646866267Y6141016
4 David Houston 9390263736768271Y1531312
4 Andrew Larcher 4984065646973271Y141485
6 Phil McDonald 8395668726667273881514
6 Tyrel Reese 7906970676670273410159
8 Josh Neal 889976966707027561269
9 Matthew Ingraham 6379566727168277138512
9 Neal MacPherson 5823470666774277412134
11 James O'Keefe 76853667768682791311012
12 Kyle Brown 80125687269722818887
13 Nick Ogrizovich 67347707576722934237
13 James Leonard 93575737273752931843
15 Paul Fries 40398677178822989922
16 Charles Nazworth 786006672999999213613811

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Emily Gouge 78847879319Y4333
2 Cynthia Morgan 8322981887678323Y3244
2 Valerie Yonkosky 7806782828079323Y2413
4 Emily Jones 79070879879853491121

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Chris Aufricht 8241849497066234Y24241823
2 Daniel Perry 8443252516666235Y21232223
3 Adam Kedzior 8859351546475244Y23202414
4 Kevin Nollmeyer 51566672245Y23152216
4 Bill Venter 8416654516476245Y18232412
6 Eric Pemberton 8043056556768246Y12192021
7 Davy Reynolds 55536871247Y14211919
8 Tim Harrell 8832453557765250Y2019824
9 Charles Connell 89701585774682579141021
10 Kenny Contarino 5655737626012191312
11 Reuben Madriles 94936545773782621814138
11 Jerry Wolfe 8297853587279262209157
13 Jason Grotheer 6089354557679264181997
14 Scott Alexander 5903858577279266914157
15 Preston Linkenauger 758696058737726869139
16 Jacy Johnson 8049155598471269147219
17 Jesse Carlisle 60578371271614319
18 Dennis McDermott 913176061807327464615
18 Dan Lewis 8892557608176274105412
20 John Porten 970076064777527662814
20 Chris Perry 5957808027671464
22 Mick Imler 96941646188903031413
23 Mike Linkenauger 758685459709991182187182
24 James Burke 89676606570999119461182

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Mark S. Barnett 6066358607982279Y6546
2 Scott Paul 9689561657883287Y4265
3 Mikey Vaughn 62559183291Y3615
4 Dan Munn 95902596978872935162
5 Tobin Spears 93775636288842972323
6 Robert Paul 96896666186913041431