Results for:
2017 Lake County Winter Classic presented by DiscGolfCenter.com

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Gregg Hosfeld 16025458112Y22
2 Ben Champion 179436161122Y11

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Craig PP Wesnofske 236735663119Y65
2 Thomas Caldwell 92105863121Y55
3 Andrew Washburn 625316762129Y26
3 Danny Voss 456986267129Y32
5 Brian Roberts 51712607113141
6 Edward Bowers 79550676513223

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Anndrea Traci 774868076156Y24
2 Cynthia Morgan 832297881159Y43
3 Erin Fitzpatrick 758177984163Y32
4 Deanna Kirk 2702828817011

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 David Smith 855686979148Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mark Janssen 209945461115Y1616
2 Russell Auer 323065764121Y1515
3 Matthew Ingraham 637956166127Y1414
4 Sam Dickinson 779166566131Y1114
5 Brandon Langston 418966370133Y1212
5 Andrew Larcher 498406271133Y139
7 Charles Nazworth 7860065701351112
8 Charles Anderson 75297667113789
9 Brandon Bassett 667213887
9 Randy Connell 898736573138116
11 Chuck Nuts 56361677414165
12 Billy Souza 883307570145312
13 Thomas Byrnes 56508688215052
14 Scott Alexander 59038737915243
15 Ottie Stuprich 79297867716314
16 Christopher Libby 783427788896521

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Ryan Litwack 890874952101Y1212
2 Quentin Smith 775825156107Y1111
3 Gregory Smailes 696595160111Y114
4 Jaime Hernandez 5757114Y79
5 Dan Lewis 88925585711559
5 Joshua Hunt 585711559
5 Charles Connell 89701575811575
8 Joe Runnels 765726056116311
9 James Burke 89676556211783
9 Jose Hernandez 536411792
11 Darren Lemay 89779645712129
12 Timothy Getchell 676613311

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mikayla Smith 905656466130Y21
2 Laura Dickerson 912307162133Y12

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Dennis McDermott 913175756113Y55
2 William Struhar 401015859117Y44
3 Tim Robb 800406062122Y33
4 Russell Savard 83127616312422
5 Steve Johnson 92982656412911