Results for:
2017 Orlando Open presented by DGA

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Charlie Goodpasture 2645550515226179Y232425
2 Cole Wehrheim 6039950525228182Y232225
3 Eric Bates 5740949545527185Y241923
4 Colin Forehand 5365851505827186Y212517
5 Kyle Sawtelle 4352754525527188Y162223
6 Will Schusterick 29064485460162Y251913
7 Nicholas Masters 61176545455163Y161923
7 Kris Smith 45727535456163Y171919
9 Evan Gurthie 12252545359166162014
10 Pawel Hanczaruk 3367852605516720323
10 Mason Fitzpatrick 60839545558167161317
10 Randon Latta 5168552516416720247
13 Cesar Cardona 7395756545816891917
14 Grant Brittain 6185152596017120713
14 James Bergman 76386545661171161210
16 Justin Darr 680685659571729718
17 Mark Gerardi 6742954586117316910
18 Dallas Kesner 6390055596017410713
19 Jordan Morris 511435756631767128
20 Edwin Ortiz 529405756661797124
21 Kristopher Morita 30545575964180777
22 Mason Bailey 554526154661812194
23 Steve George 60041576265184725
24 Herbert Blanco 65405585869185392
25 Andrew Diaz 668095241111

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Valerie Bradley 25152626062184Y355
2 Pam Reineke 6439616462187Y525
3 Sandy Gast 6440646265191Y143
4 Jillian Ernst 52769626369194332
5 Deb Renner 11193617873212511

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Terry Hild 17679495458161Y10610
2 Edward Naylon 49159505359162Y988
3 Matt Tittle 4622545059163Y7108
4 Billy Seaman 17033535262167896
5 Steve Hill 20430545562171756
6 Jason McDowell 662525857581733410
7 Todd Petersohn 7041575762176446
8 Rob Stacy 47736555369177583
9 Irv Wurst III 5882626774203212
10 Robert Rankin 48843706275207121

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Michael Paulette 28645535762172Y544
2 Randy Beers 15188575461172Y455
3 Brian Kilgore 13117585764179Y243
4 Robert Westfall 73977575966182422
5 Jeffrey Eades 9061666066192112

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Stan Hubbard 46853505256158Y332
2 William McCauley 55298545355162Y113
3 Douglas L. Crenshaw 15221525262166Y231

Pro Senior Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Bill Ball 26011676364194Y333
2 Don Braxton 707764211Y213
3 Paulie Bagwell 28892787473225Y121

Pro Grand Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Carlos Rigby 48542676661194Y222
2 Harry Bowerman 7454728066218Y111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 James Hamm 88618515556162Y302930
2 Nick Olsen 60820555356164Y283030
3 Gary Voltz 65401565658170Y272828
4 Danny Voss 45698565762175Y272624
5 Frankie Longenbach 91663585762177Y202624
6 Brian Roberts 51712536164178Y291119
6 Cameron Harbachuk 52085575665178Y242815
8 Vincent Yau 73970575765179Y242615
9 Thomas Caldwell 9210565767180Y27264
10 Matt Schenk 46730655858181Y22228
11 Justin Montes 5346759645918218226
11 Michael Cenzi 75719596063182181721
11 Edward Bowers 79550595964182181919
11 Nathan Pyatte 70035576065182241715
15 David Foxwell 79017586065183201715
15 Clayton Boehme 76619576165183241115
17 Ryan O'Rear 38283615865184132215
17 Nicholas Ribera 57663615865184132215
19 David Brank 5561259636318518621
19 Adam Tracy 56259615965185131915
21 Matthew Ingraham 63795616065186131715
22 Johnathon King 9321064606418841719
22 Austin Heath 3750361636418813619
24 Tanner Wilson 628896360661895175
25 Joseph Vale 6563621902624
25 Jason Burt 857806063671901464
27 Joshua Kravit 562346462651914915
27 Ryan Wolfe 942066162681911392
29 Terry Morgan 840436162691921391
30 David Nordenmalm 5657161745919413126

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Meg Sapp 68544677160198Y323
2 Ashlee Conley 77584706666202Y232
3 Kara Hoover 86945747267213Y111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jason Laughlin 18338575358168Y899
2 Kevin Bradley 25153635663182Y488
2 Harry Adorno 47396565967182Y976
4 Chad Page 14852596566190737
5 Tim Horvath 11511666069195264
5 Anthony Ferolito 65085616470195642
7 Eric Agrillo 48308666369198254
8 Ray Keenan 56529616673200621
9 Jeff Patton 40159657167203316

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Pituch 51189585755170Y272527
2 Chuck Brunke 61463585362173Y272710
3 Leo Smith 81079605758175Y252523
4 Ken Ordazzo 69273645757178Y192526
4 Patrick Walley 23267616057178Y241726
6 Gary Judd 67884625661179Y232616
7 Tim Reno 48365626158181Y231623
7 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929655759181Y132519
9 Joseph Robinson 38750675858183Y72123
10 Kurt Ritchey 9721645962185192010
11 Russ Clouston 1654064596318619206
12 Bernie Hoffman 680864665718719726
13 Eric Sayban 1974772595818922023
13 Scott Homberg 2315262676018923617
13 Guy Newlan 666261189121416
13 Dan Prozeralik 84078646461189191016
13 Bill Venter 84166646461189191016
18 Van Stewart 5129667616219071610
18 Raymond Morrison 62073666262190121410
20 Dan Weible 2543466626319112146
21 Paul Boland 6830166675919212619
22 Chuck Jones 8903866686119512416
23 Patrick Mallon 64413676566198784
24 Ruben Godoy 794186863692004113
25 Bart Allen 827627071612023216
26 David Smith 85568747170215122
27 David Blankenship 62940637099911322031

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459637159193Y333
2 Lynda Voss 55485707973222Y222
3 Judith Gipson 848579248Y111

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Johnson 31049566457177Y424
2 Stephen Parrott 63051606161182Y343
3 Thomas Pinturich 28337656261188Y233
4 Rick Smetana 69877696965203111

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Don Newhauser 68850576260179Y222
2 Terry Smith 55744707668214Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Russell Auer 32306515649156Y686868
2 Terry Roedell 38166565749162Y556768
3 John Hallas 88126556151167Y625965
4 Nic Ledford 77418556152168Y625964
4 Weston Nuetzi 30161536253168Y675161
4 Blake Tuman 68603546054168Y656257
7 Armando Sierra 83328566053169Y556261
8 Corey Barrientos 80348556055170Y626252
8 Dylan Nuetzi 79397545957170Y656338
10 Michael Kochersperger 35822595854171Y336657
10 Ryan Haas 18156566154171Y555957
12 Victor Da Silva 68436596152172Y335964
12 Edward Dentzel 50532536257172Y675138
14 Brandon Langston 41896596450173Y334466
14 Andrew Larcher 49840586154173Y405957
14 Caleb Conway 74086556256173Y625142
17 Todd Hodge 89241556455174Y624452
17 Harold Baerga 58869566256174Y555142
17 Kristopher Johnson 42408546159174Y655924
20 Casey Moye 79720596452175Y334464
20 Ryan Tordella 83104566158175Y555930
22 Joe Baley 93156625857177Y166638
22 Bryan Edwards 50040625857177Y166638
22 Charles Nazworth 78600556557177Y623638
25 Tim Perkins 79972557053178621161
25 Jeff Paino 90767566656178553042
27 Graham Cochrane 54741606554179253657
27 Phil McDonald 83956586655179403052
27 Anthony Alvarez 76335566657179553038
30 David Healy 83187586755180402452
30 Dylan Boynton 92194576459180464424
32 James Dawson 78051616555181213652
32 Brian Baker 95520586855181402152
32 Paul Fries 40398576856181462142
32 Leon Casabona Jr 46085596458181334430
32 Ryan Litwack 89087566758181552430
37 Kyle Deck 68071636653182123061
37 Travis T-Money Martin 55795626555182163652
37 Greg Tingay 89080596855182332152
37 Glenn Del Campo 93212596855182332152
37 Billy Miller 64615718295938
37 Kyle Brown 80125606458182254430
37 Carlos Encarnacion 69804576560182463621
37 John Stanford 27844566561182553614
45 Robert Connor 69810636258183125130
45 Jose Caban 90532606360183254621
47 Sam Dickinson 77916577057184461138
47 James O'Keefe 76853586660184403021
49 Justin Wendt 94201616955185211452
50 Johnny Orosco 63604616461186214414
51 Charles Anderson 75297586861187402114
51 Andrew Denick 57686218746217
53 Chris Lebourveau 7671864646018894421
54 Tom Brown 8774957716118946714
55 Jerm Wingo 58736019140521
55 William Gallart 616961191211414
57 Joseph Reinig 7230959726119233614
58 Jason Applefield 5905068675819332430
59 Kenny Contarino 65696019471421
59 Scott Alexander 5903863666519412305
61 Joshua Riley 9536567686019552121
62 Jarret Hair 8998360775919625324
62 Miguel Balasquides 7172165706119671114
64 Ottie Stuprich 79297697462205147
65 Neal MacPherson 582346263999112416464
66 Dean Leach 795516170999113021114
67 Sean Menard 8238867779991143534
68 John Dillon 5237068779991144334

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Danielle Payne 69002676166194Y91410
2 Alecia Trauscht 88144656465194Y121211
3 Patti Joseph 55149587067195Y1458
4 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817647163198Y13314
4 Amanda Rizzo 90719716364198Y61313
6 Katy Hallgren 9142372656420151113
7 Cynthia Morgan 8322966706620210510
8 Jenny Williamson 685456568712041283
9 Laurie Shack 94054736867208488
10 Lizbeth Besok 681917366702094106
10 Valerie Yonkosky 78067676775209991
12 Andria Roberts 59676676974210962
13 Betty Jo Donnelly 83286747270216226
14 Gabrielle Theofanous 767470220116

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Billy Mack 28002555057162Y373733
2 Davy Reynolds 595456169Y333636
3 Kevan Greunke 75775605555170Y303437
4 Tut Lamson 595956174Y332836
5 Randy Connell 89873615857176Y262933
5 Dave Emmert II 89400625559176Y223428
5 Tim Harrell 88324585959176Y352828
8 Charles McCormack 81881645757178Y173133
8 Michael Baker 81609605959178Y302828
10 Nick Larson 605960179Y302824
11 Joseph Bartlett 626157180Y222133
11 David Rogers 586359180Y351828
11 Keith Steinmeyer 95703606060180Y302324
11 Robert Cruz 94072635463180Y203616
15 Tom Ward 28518616556182261336
16 Jayson Godfrey 645962185172820
17 Craig Boettcher 88689666357186131833
17 Charles Connell 89701616362186261820
17 Daniel Sloan 28499645765186173113
17 Christian Senko 91935576465186361413
21 Gregory Smailes 6965961666018726924
21 Nick Brenneman 87823596365187331813
23 Kevin Donnelly 861286756661898329
24 Brent Capley 74238666064190132315
24 Alec Wathen 93118636265190202013
26 Dan Lewis 88925666561192131321
27 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902516866621967920
27 Jeff Tuman 7490665656619614139
29 Joey Jerzak 66706219813420
30 Dwain Reeder 479846669662011359
31 Douglas Jr Collins 83271706766203679
32 Max Caico 897087268642044615
32 Ryan Etchison 939477165682045135
34 Mark Atkinson 807370223123
35 Kenneth Bess 768268226215
36 Angelo Sochuk 88924737282227332
37 Brian Polk 925576362999112420201

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ashley Morgan 84045767174221Y332
2 Celi Marchena 77166817677234Y221
3 Jesseica Carver 86601818272235Y213