Results for:
2017 Palm Beach Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Cole Wehrheim 6039953625953227Y10101011
2 Eric Bates 5740955635954231Y991010
3 Coby Guice 5454949666956240Y11639
4 Grant Brittain 6185158636859248Y6948
5 Kristopher Morita 305455969576424944115
5 Trey Gleim 1000115667596724975103
7 Ken DeMarco 12705587460612536277
8 Benjamin Molenaar 608216159736125431127
9 Tony Mitchell 25547556966662569464
10 Edwin Ortiz 52940626366682592962
11 Brian Betterman 80093677876692901111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 James Dahl 2599463606563251Y1271112
2 Sean Taylor 7155663616863255Y126612
2 Joe Hanna 6847069536964255Y41239
4 Michael Callahan 4776566586768259Y9987
5 Dave Webster 614866656687026091066
6 Jason Burt 8578065617363262106212
6 Calvin Fournier 843607062636726224128
8 David Brank 556126755677626571183
9 Breydon Christopher 86994705868752712964
9 Johnathon King 932106763657627173113
11 Tyler Anderson 99690676379722817315
12 Brad Kittleman 697366812894191

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Katy Hallgren 9142365676970271Y3333
2 Alison Heidegger 6257974757178298Y2222
3 Patti Joseph 5514978828179320Y1111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Micheal Harrell 9918058617164254Y3331
2 John Grand 1871461637162257Y1232
3 Rob Krull 3019460647461259Y2113

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Pip Thibeaux 64636371261Y4443
2 John Foster 9687367756466272Y2134
3 Joseph Robinson 3875065707271278Y3313
4 Mark Baldwin 77417677365742792221

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Jaymin Desai 7046354556064233Y18181514
2 Billy Mack 2800257595763236Y17151716
3 Graham Cochrane 5474159585666239Y13161811
4 Isaac Nye 9604560556065240Y10181512
5 Joe Baley 9315661645861244Y9111617
5 Kevan Greunke 7577559626063244Y13141516
7 Davy Reynolds 61666060247981518
8 Bill Vanderhoof 54420576561682511710116
9 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902516266636425578914
9 Johnny Hoggins 8883857626868255171466
11 Joe Cast 67933587561662601421111
12 JP van der Kuyp 59657467265131039
13 Elvin Santos 6762746727041439
14 Matthew Cutler 98888626774692727534
15 Joseph Battaglia 78497656972672735349
15 Karl Pals 94369706668692732864
17 Tony DeSarli 737566732871282
18 Joe Holmes 44986676867DNFDNF4471

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Kristen Knauer 8883972647471281Y3223
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 3845973637574285Y2312
3 Emily Gouge 74687077289Y1131

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Joshua Blum 9481757596667249Y6577
2 Stan Rodowicz 58587273261Y5745
3 Hayden Burrus 59587672265Y4726
4 Guy Prezioso 96927616767742693462
5 Max Caico 89708567369732717255
6 Dwayne Hoffman 67747707073732861335
7 Angelo Sochuk 8892462DNFDNFDNFDNF2111

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Melissa Schneider 8311669707787303Y4343
2 Samantha Cast 7150977688485314Y3434
3 Kimberly Zanetti 8311577818592335Y3222
4 Lauretta Tellor 7881DNFDNFDNF1211