Results for:
2017 Parkem@Markham

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Philo Brathwaite 264165359112Y1716
2 Cole Wehrheim 603996358121Y1217
3 Cesar Cardona 739576362125Y1215
4 Brandon Bostwick 556836264126Y1311
5 Joshua Wenger 341246068128Y167
6 Michel Bigneron 165006663129Y713
6 Kristopher Morita 305456168129Y147
8 Joe Hanna 6847064661301010
9 Coby Guice 545496467131108
9 Ken DeMarco 127056071131165
11 Mark Gerardi 674297062132415
12 Edwin Ortiz 529407063133413
12 Kenny Hummel 759856766133610
14 Bob Mikell 19396657213784
15 Herbert Blanco 65405687414251
16 Lee Brantley 56729747214624
17 Raul Mastrapa 81758757214714

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Lizbeth Besok 681918480164Y12
2 Marygrace Sorrentino 15218287169Y21

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joseph Vale 6563128Y99
2 James Polo 548466865133Y78
3 James Dahl 259947167138Y57
4 David Healy 83187667414083
5 JoJo Baca 68574746814245
6 Brian Betterman 80093776714427
7 Pedro Vera 46618747214644
8 Jason Burt 85780707814861
9 Johnny Hoggins 88838777515222

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kriston Okuna 348115662118Y66
2 Steve George 600416463127Y55
3 Steve Henry 6865133Y44
4 David Elovitz 90264727114323
5 Stephen Radford 727214422
6 Tim Finan 697914831

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Nic Ledford 774185858116Y2424
2 Scott Jones 128675959118Y2323
3 James Hamm 886186060120Y2222
4 Casey Moye 797206161122Y2121
5 Peter Kim 787686163124Y2119
6 Bernie Hoffman 68086464128Y1716
7 Mike Unknown Simone 39966663129Y1519
7 Edward Gillette 344106465129Y1714
9 Graham Cochrane 547416763130Y1219
9 Ben Arnold 855926664130Y1516
9 Michael Deans 910086169130Y219
12 John Grand 1871466651311514
12 Dan-O Williams 26796269131189
14 Eddy Anguera 4327667651321214
15 Armando Sierra 833287261133621
16 Carlos Garcia 6877767671341210
17 Mario Guerra 857407166137711
18 Reniel Coll 68534687013897
19 Paul Fries 40398727114366
19 Joe Cast 67933707314385
21 Joseph Battaglia 78497767314925
22 Evan Dailey 71510747615042
23 William Evans 73095747715141
24 Jarret Hair 89983817415513
25 Seth Johnson 74564
25 JC Maffet

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Daniel Arauz 5955114Y910
2 Mike Dimezza 5956115Y99
3 Michael Hartnett 873765760117Y118
4 Christopher Casas 883216362125Y57
5 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251606612665
5 John Rall 5868126104
7 Olavo Guerra 596812794
8 Adrian Felipe Sanchez 686413236
9 Dwayne Hoffman 67747656813344
10 Raul S Mastrapa 78782
11 Carlos Mesa 64034887416211
12 Benjamin Vargas

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Veronica Radford 6966135Y34
2 Samantha Cast 715096768135Y42
3 Kristen Knauer 888397067137Y13
4 Jesseica Carver 86601697614531