Results for:
20th Annual Daytona Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Nicholas Masters 6117653475649205Y19232123
2 Chris Lenkiewicz 1295850485955212Y23211121
3 Grant Brittain 6185152495855214Y20201521
3 Evan Gurthie 1225253525356214Y19142318
5 Shawn Lenkiewicz 1295954495656215Y14202118
6 Cole Wehrheim 6039951516154217Y2216722
7 Cesar Cardona 7395755475660218Y10232111
7 Eric Bates 5740951545855218Y2291521
7 Max Johnson 4801253505659218Y19172113
10 Randon Latta 516855351566022019162111
11 Jordan Morris 51143535458562211991518
12 James Bergman 76386545257622251414166
12 Justin Darr 68068585258572257141515
12 Baxter Frost 13806554959622251020116
15 James Hamm 88618546053592261422313
16 Goody Goodison 6993554576260233145511
16 Ryan Lugo 202195952616123361477
18 Jason Mcdowell 662525952606423561494
19 Joey Vale 565664662428633
20 Dave Webster 61486595860672446492
20 Kris Morita 305456458626024414511
22 Mykie Branham 627836160665824532114
23 Herbert Blanco 65405635564672492732

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
23 Jessica Hill 64874655665632495555
2 Sheryl Johnson 5193466616667260Y4443
3 Diana Parisi 5660868617369271Y3432
4 Jillian Ernst 52769716375652742224
5 Lindsay Lugo 20573716476732842111

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Laymon Gray 2526054515358216Y15111511
2 Randy Beers 1518854485659217Y1515139
2 Michael Paulette 2864557485557217Y9151413
4 Todd Petersohn 704156495957221Y1212913
5 William Mccauley 5529859485758222Y7151111
6 Stan Hubbard 4685355556055225137815
7 Gary Pituch 511895752585922699109
8 Bill Giroux 1477260565655227561315
9 Brian Kilgore 131175656606523712685
10 Walt Guttinger 139896351655923841149
11 Doug Crenshaw 15221595463632397856
12 Robert Westfall 73977675661652491665
13 Norbert Kutyn 12698666166712642133
14 Glenn Knight 12025645869742653212
15 Rich Darter 11187565766999117812331

Pro Senior Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Paulie Bagwell 2889284888295349Y1111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 James Mcintyre 5719154485765224Y1515132
1 Craig pp Wesnofske 2367358505957224Y10141113
1 Brian Roberts 5171259505461224Y6141510
4 Andrew Reynolds 8858458536055226Y109915
4 Tommy Caldwell 921058505662226Y1014145
6 Matt Schenk 46730595158612296111210
6 Ricky Meadows 76505565659582291441112
8 Gary Voltz 654015954606023368911
9 Chris St. clair 57546261234138710
10 Andrew Washburn 6253158566556235104314
11 Rocky Keilholtz 6703957586361239132610
11 Christian Wilborn 80914605463622392865
13 Eddie Bowers 7955057616361242131610
14 Leo Rosquete 56264595567662476521
15 Brock Mahaffey 422736552686424911013

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Jason Laughlin 1833857536854232Y3313
2 Kevin Bradley 2515360546557236Y2232
3 Joseph Przygoda 7589262586560245Y1131

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Mark Janssen 2099455536152221Y11111111
2 Gary Judd 6788457536256228Y10111010
3 Leo Smith 8107960536459236Y81178
4 Johnny o Yonkosky 7792962596256239Y751010
5 Tom Johnson 23411585764622419876
6 Bill Venter 84166636566592535258
7 Marshall Scribner 1128655869622544746
8 Bill Burbage 31053625870672577732
9 Jon Dexter 12393726263622591486
10 Gene Varano 62356716372632693323
11 Jeff Eden 85564716677682823111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Gary La Pointe 6612766575754234Y7101011
2 Victor Smith 4649663536358237Y1011910
3 Gary Duke 6165463615461239Y106118
4 Rob Montgomery 9222363586758246Y109610
5 Jesse Freeman 972136260696125211758
6 Danny Dutil 63025676164632555684
7 Harold Baerga 58869665873622597936
8 Jason Applefield 59050677165672705173
9 Bill Payne 94056736177622731626
10 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251726669682752252
11 Rob Lilja 1530270657799912113321

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Kara Hoover 8694565706764266Y4355
2 Alecia Trauscht 8814463657271271Y5544
3 Betty jo Donnelly 8328673687981301Y3433
4 Lynda Voss 55485758082813182223
5 Patricia Smith 50779878292883491111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Kenny Contarino 9770057566059232Y910911
2 Kevin Donnelly 8612858555964236Y811107
3 Michael Harrison 7780460625660238Y681110
4 Derek Durrance 8615054626266244Y11876
4 Mike Baker 8160959566762244Y71058
6 Tim Harrell 883246464636025135610
7 Scott Adkins 87515616267682585853
8 Scott Alexander 590385664687226010531
9 Shawn McDonald 89734666860672612394
10 Brandon Stanco 92531637169662694226
11 R. Baxter Frost 79499687169682761223