Results for:
6th Annual Chain Hawk Open Pro and Adv

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Charlie Goodpasture 2645553525629190Y181715
2 Colin Forehand 5365861515029191Y111818
3 Randon Latta 5168558575332200Y171517
4 Cole Wehrheim 6039958575637208Y171515
4 Garrett Gurthie 1386459585635208Y151015
6 Max Thizzle Johnson 48012595757173Y151511
7 Evan Gurthie 12252595857174151011
7 Noel Smith 6104259556017415168
9 Dustin Travaglini 5239562585517591016
10 Nicholas Masters 6117663575617681515
11 James Bergman 763866361571818711
12 James Hamm 8861861576418211154
13 William McLaughlin 96209656162188677
14 Stephen Enloe 656163189675
15 Mykie Branham 62783666662194337
16 Tyler Kvols-Riedler 43436677071208223
17 Benjamin Molenaar 6082176659991140142
18 Jared Stoll 6810365759991139612

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Shawn Lenkiewicz 12959565857171Y141014
2 Matt Tittle 4622575659172Y131412
3 Levi Lowry 26331626058180Y9813
4 Todd Petersohn 7041615862181Y12109
5 Christopher Lenkiewicz 12958615764182Y12128
6 Christopher Adams 589616560591846812
6 Terry Hild 176796456641847148
8 Craig PP Wesnofske 236736365591878312
9 Joey Van Duzee 141246162661891256
10 Tony Pessina 562036557681906122
11 John Weissleder 43585656966200616
11 Jason McDowell 66252726167200264
13 Iaon Cottrell 61819686767202324
14 Mike Whitney 6078774639991136141

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jerry Barklage 16534606661187Y312
2 Cary Powell 77623686459191Y223
3 David Muntean Jr 37376686361192Y232

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Geoff Hungerford 688555559169Y333
2 Stan Hubbard 46853636365191Y212
3 Nick Repar 17273666267195Y121

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Doug Lee-Sharpe 53557585759174Y262525
2 Matt Judy 55034636253178Y182026
3 Justin Darr 68068605564179Y252611
4 Alex Sabal 72366676159187Y62225
4 Eddie Faulkner 79575626263187Y222017
6 Jacob Reiche 46868616166188Y24228
7 Caleb Henson 47264666360189Y111522
7 Ricky Meadows 76505635868189Y18236
9 Blake Tuman 68603705763190Y22517
9 Nick Olsen 60820646264190Y152011
11 Mark Pennington 48536666560191111422
12 Kiel Wirthlin 84895656562192141419
12 Andrew Reynolds 8858461696219224619
14 Eli Harrell 8305568626319352017
15 Craig Wilson 98078666563194111417
15 Brian Hannan 9026562696319422617
15 Zach Munsey 656564194141411
18 Adam Tracy 5625973626019512022
19 Christian Benway 62755919622125
20 Nathan Pyatte 7003562657019722145
21 Dylan Nuetzi 7939766726320111317
22 Terry Morgan 840436567722041483
23 Frankie Longenbach 916636372702051835
24 Ben Raulerson 687167206547
24 Kyle Cannon 66657520611142
26 Justin Montes 5346768689991135571

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ashlee Conley 77584747371218Y434
2 Sabrina Graber 66418797277228Y243
3 Rita Lara 767878232Y322
4 Brandi Sadler 79582838283248111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ben Champion 17943646263189Y988
2 Michael Gibb 101532665865189Y795
3 David Williams 706262194Y489
4 Garrett Neely 63594646667197963
5 Patrick Gurley 676963199648
6 John Williamson 90366687063201538
7 Josh Lynch 776766210254
8 Jeff Patton 40159777068215232
9 Eric Agrillo 48308757372220311

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Judd 67884626166189Y776
2 James Luppino 22022646366193Y666
3 Kurt Ritchey 9721706664200Y447
3 Mike Unknown Simone 3996646373200Y662
5 Billy Hasson 90693776870215134
6 Jorge Sanchez 737073216322
7 Dan Wessner 100277737770220314

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Randy Lockhart 70049817974234Y111