Results for:
Ace Disc Golf Presents The Tilted Kilt Open by Dynamic Discs

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Charlie Goodpasture 26455585456168Y141414
2 James Mosier 17591615756174Y101314
3 Erik Peterson 43140595961179Y121212
4 Bryan Moore 18790616063184Y101110
5 Cesar Cardona 73957586167186Y14106
6 Logan Weiss 432105965641881289
7 Eric Collins 227496864611935912
8 Kristopher Morita 30545656764196769
9 Joey Vale 6170732041032
10 Lee Brantley 56729756765207167
11 Josh Wenger 677368208615
12 Kevin Bogusky 17706726870210444
13 Benjamin Molenaar 60821726575212481
14 Ken DeMarco 12705737270215224

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Hannah Leatherman 45396646360187Y323
2 Jessica Hill 64874686266196Y231
3 Sandy Gast 6440697164204Y112

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Terry Hild 17679596260181Y646
2 Orlando J. Leiva 43498616161183Y555
3 Bob Mikell 19396685962189Y364
4 Randy Beers 15188636765195423
5 Kevin Weiss 5839716466201232
6 Russ Clouston 1654072888888DNF111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Anthony Ippolito 33451596266187Y171617
2 James Dahl 25994636467194Y161516
3 Mark Gerardi 67429656070195Y141713
4 Brian Roberts 51712666468198Y131515
5 Brandon Bostwick 55683636869200Y161114
6 Joe Hanna 68470686671205Y101210
7 Pedro Vera 4661867707020712613
7 Edwin Ortiz 529406965732079137
9 Michael Cenzi 757197269702115913
9 Jason Burt 857806770742111266
11 Vincent Yau 73970716972212699
12 Nicholas Ribera 57663697472215929
13 Tyler Gamboa 632227768742191116
14 Thomas Reynolds 737275220434
15 Johnny Hoggins 88838746979222393
16 Kyle Osborne 43625747079223363
17 Anthony Angel 8368170888888DNF711

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jason Rigler 59906666055181Y222
2 William Evans 73095707679225Y111

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Steve George 60041666365194Y665
2 David Elovitz 90264696462195Y556
3 Charles Summers 26157726870210Y243
4 John Brandegee 727367212234
5 Jeff Hughes 707371214432
6 Stephen Blancaneaux 33788707374217431

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Nic Ledford 77418606360183Y222123
2 Thomas Eden 76475596262183Y232322
3 Richard Mitchell 41311606364187Y222121
4 Ben Arnold 85592686366197Y162118
5 James Polo 54846656866199Y191218
6 Armando Sierra 83328616673200Y20175
7 Brian Betterman 80093726764203Y61621
7 Graham Cochrane 54741686867203Y161215
7 Casey Moye 79720676274203Y17234
10 Bernie Hoffman 680874656520431819
10 Carlos Garcia 68777696867204121215
12 Joe Cast 6793370686720581215
13 Mario Guerra 8574066726820618612
13 Peter Kim 7876869677020612169
15 Kyle Brown 8012568736620716418
15 Bill Vanderhoof 544207067702078169
17 John Grand 1871468716920816711
18 Jose Caban 905326975712151237
19 Joseph Battaglia 784976977722181226
20 James Dawson 780517367802205161
21 Christopher Casas 88321737277222563
22 Chad Anderson 298677968772242123
23 Tyler Anderson 8077692261211

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sara Widboom 79658686160189Y244
2 Lizbeth Besok 68191666264192Y333
3 Ana Poling 90182656367195Y422
4 Patti Joseph 55149716668205111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Robert Squire 615754172Y81212
2 Hector Duarte Jr 47279576256175Y121011
3 Patryk Jendroska 606258180Y91010
3 Jeffrey Eden 85564596160180Y10119
5 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 9025158626918911104
6 Brent Capley 74238656362190678
7 Guy Prezioso 96927686964201546
8 Tim Robb 80040717062203438
9 Angelo Sochuk 88924716767205455
10 Samuel Zuker 91332716570206463
11 Carlos Mesa 64034828473239122
12 Olavo Guerra 64999999DNF711

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Max Caico 89708727275219Y222
2 Matthew Sierra 91539908985264Y111