Results for:
Am Florida Disc Golf Championship

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mason Fitzpatrick 608395964123Y109
2 Tanner Wilson 628896661127Y710
2 Cesar Cardona 739576265127Y87
4 Danny Voss 45698616712894
5 Chris Johnson 31842666413079
6 Eric Anderson 90298686613446
7 Brian Roberts 51712696613536
8 David Cook 80791677113853
9 Duncan Stelzer 42786697214132
10 Gary Voltz 65401707214212

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Ashlee Conley 775848079159Y33
2 Brandy Morrell 609808081161Y32
3 Glenda Libby 786098388171Y11

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Gary Judd 678846861129Y34
2 Ben Champion 179436466130Y43
3 Kory Olko 503326972141Y22
4 Joseph Przygoda 75892697514421

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joseph Robinson 387506666132Y1213
2 Leo Smith 810796370133Y139
3 Gary Pituch 511896768135Y1111
4 Tom Johnson 234117066136Y813
5 Mark Janssen 209946970139109
6 Buddy Thornton 414927169140710
7 Dan Prozeralik 84078717114277
7 Ken Ordazzo 692736973142104
9 Bill Venter 84166737114447
10 Dan Weible 25434747114537
11 Chuck Brunke 61463727815053
12 Jon Dexter 12393787915712
13 Jim Sorensen 69949768215821

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joe Hanna 684706562127Y2424
2 Paul Sheppard 514626267129Y2523
3 Joshua Englert 896506668134Y2220
4 Daniel McKay-Roberts 658716670136Y2217
5 Brian Betterman 800937267139Y1323
5 Vincent Pacinelli 808026574139Y2410
7 Andrew Larcher 498407268140Y1320
7 Gary Duke 616546773140Y2015
7 Christopher Eunice 745456773140Y2015
7 Thomas Eden 764756773140Y2015
11 Matthew Ingraham 637957467141723
11 Bryan Edwards 5004071701411517
13 Phil McDonald 839567369142918
14 James O'Keefe 7685370731431615
14 Chris Roller 466026875143179
16 Blake Tuman 6860371731441515
17 Dujuan Moore 519947275147139
17 Gary La Pointe 661277275147139
19 Joe Cast 67933747514979
20 Chuck Nuts 56361747615075
21 Charles Nazworth 78600757615145
22 Charles Anderson 75297787615425
23 Thomas Byrnes 56508758315842
24 Robert Harper 5130273999107291
25 Jason Applefield 590509999991

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Sara Widboom 796588580165Y33
2 Cynthia Morgan 832298586171Y32
3 Valerie Yonkosky 780679288180Y11

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Josh Neal 889977065135Y1214
2 Johnny O. Yonkosky 779296869137Y1410
3 Ryan Lax 883937068138Y1213
4 Jerry Wolfe 829787268140Y913
4 Robert DAndelet 7070140Y128
4 Adam Kedzior 885936971140Y136
7 Andrew Reynolds 885847368141613
8 Sam Dickinson 77916727014298
9 Darren Lemay 89779727314594
10 Tim Harrell 883247869147310
10 John Tibbs 88018757214755
12 Randy Connell 89873767815441
13 Charles Connell 89701807515522
14 Derek Durrance 86150867416013