Results for:
Am Points

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Danny Voss 45698462605451504544372726242321
2 Gary Voltz 65401427605857474028282722212019
3 James Hamm 88618396575446443030292921211817
4 Brandon Bostwick 55683366595854312827211919181616
5 Chris Johnson 31842365605448433525201818161414
6 Joe Hanna 68470362605447452625222019171512
7 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673361595656544514141313131212
8 Justin Darr 680683406060595554212110
9 Daniel Pastore Jr 419713396060595554181716
10 Clayton Boehme 7661931759514639232118161411109
11 Tanner Wilson 628892995451482827262523107
12 Ben Boyter 49252275584645252117151412976
13 Mick Barber Jr. 790992535551474023131212
14 Cameron Harbachuk 52085252502824232120171615141212
15 Rich Darter 111872445951484640
16 Russell Auer 323062405454464640
17 Mykie Branham 627832275451463937
18 James Bergman 763862205856513223
19 Jeremiah Ray 467912165756454018
20 Nick Olsen 6082021430302822221413131211109
21 Chace McMichael 2695921159464027181110
22 Caleb Henson 472642085844393928
23 Benjamin Hedstrom 774452054738262321181715
24 James McIntyre 571911994335161615151413121082
25 Brian Roberts 51712197291918161515151514141413
26 Ben Champion 179431944645454018
27 Craig Wilson 980781895845372920
28 Nicholas Ribera 576631612017161614141312111099
29 James Dahl 25994155282616161515141375
30 Ryan Perkins 56384149222020161514141414
31 Corey Westfall 47372130473813121010
T32 Andrew Washburn 625311292017151412111088662
T32 Andrew Reynolds 8858412915141211111111109988
34 Skyler Feckner 80750121413123188
35 Thomas Caldwell 921011027261414105554
T36 David Nordenmalm 56571100493687
T36 Jeffrey Hoover 80690100221917151512
38 Jeffrey Davies 828929726201711977
39 Zachary Smith 78562964947
40 Charles Danner 65115934944
41 Ben Stiles 72641924943
42 Edwin Ortiz 52940912820161611
T43 Patrick McClenathan 8526232376
T43 Pawel Hanczaruk 33678855035
45 Nick Hayes 8054883201413121293
T46 Duane Dowd 42563784335
T46 Alexander Wimmer 78561784731
T48 Reese Pitts 59478774136
T48 Travis Webber 63526774730
T50 Matthew Hovel 287237521191817
T50 Jeremy Sand 67873751715141073333
T50 Vincent Yau 73970752624153322
T50 Dustin Spain 910147523191887
54 Keith Kowalczyk 47227724428
55 Frankie Longenbach 9166370262420
T56 Derek Evans 3786466232221
T56 James Polo 5484666262587
58 William Montpas 3697364252019
T59 David Brank 556126219181312
T59 Kyle Leibe 6456362232019
61 Jay Dugmore 874386120201155
62 Trey Gleim 60221919
T63 Dan Rigg 247935914141399
T63 Joshua Hollingsworth 8328159232115
T65 Robert Hastings 5235156222113
T65 Timmy Vernon 7197656231815
67 Kory Olko 5033255222013
T68 Joey Vale 541915119
T68 Chris Stone 468595413131288
T68 Matt Judy 550345423229
71 Breydon Christopher 86994532924
72 Matt Schenk 467305228222
73 Steven Sinclair 661685114121096
T74 Anthony Ippolito 3345150171716
T74 Mason Bailey 554525015156653
T74 Matt Stringer 568635023189
T77 Rodrigo Trujillo 6269849221512
T77 Nathan Pyatte 7003549191713
79 Matthew Buchanan 6341847211511
T80 Kenny Hummel 75985462917
T80 Ben Arnold 85592462620
82 Mark Gerardi 6742944171413
T83 John Grand 18714432716
T83 Jason Rigler 5990643181411
T83 Thomas Cordy 8070843161611
T86 Pedro Vera 46618422220
T86 Dan Lackner 7641342171411
88 Doug Lee-Sharpe 535574118167
89 Brandon Langston 4189638111188
T90 Mike Dillon 57058369999
T90 Gary Duke 6165436101088
92 Matthew Ingraham 6379534111166
T93 Ryan O'Rear 382833313119
T93 Tommy McLean 614583314118
T95 Roderick Queen 390943112118
T95 Kyle Osborne 4362531111010
T95 Kiel Wirthlin 84895311615
98 Robert Faron 434723011109
99 Bob McCracken 75372271611
100 William Gibson 50092261313
T101 Bob Mikell 19396241410
T101 Dustin Ryalls 36288241311
T101 John Weissleder 43585241212
T101 Daniel Johnson 5193524987
T105 Jamie Macintyre 231211
T105 Michael Rader 231211
T107 Bryan Botson 2611922139
T107 Robbie Keen 7380322139
T107 Ricky Meadows 76505221111
T107 Eddie Faulkner 7957522139
111 Brandon Sapp 20119
T112 Jason Riley 3679619127
T112 Mason Fitzpatrick 6083919109
T114 Christopher St.Clair 18108
T114 Joseph Vale 1899
116 Cesar Cardona 739571587
T117 Joe Wetherell 1848714104
T117 David Foxwell 790171477
T117 David Healy 831871486
T117 Tyler Berry 923691486
121 Terry Morgan 840431385
T122 Christian Wilborn 809141275
T122 Ian McCraney 824001275
124 Ken Ordazzo 692731055
125 Jeffrey Orlowski 8219341111

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Meg Sapp 68544641087775443333
T2 Ashlee Conley 7758455866555443333
T2 Kara Hoover 869455510106444333332
4 Yuliya Pastovenska 691453966664443
5 Marta Sand 691023265554421
6 Sheryl Johnson 519342965433332
7 Jessica Bacon 795762466642
8 Brandy Morrell 6098023555332
9 Candy Roque 377772033333221
10 Jamie Weissleder 5144313322222
11 Concetta Romano 114421
12 Cynthia Morgan 83229743
13 Anndrea Traci 77486642
T14 Rita Lara 532
T14 Hannah Kreitzer 532
T14 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817532
T14 Amanda Rizzo 90719532
T14 Laurie Shack 9405452111
19 Tina Hicks 323783111
T20 Kathleen Hudson 62012211
T20 Glenda Libby 78609211
T20 Brandi Sadler 79582211
T20 Kathleen Painter 90139211

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Kory Olko 50332903026887722
2 Michael Preble 5384877151110886553222
3 Jason Laughlin 1833866998776443333
4 John Goll 8138662201913433
T5 Thomas Caldwell 9210603030
T5 Steven Mohn 4298360101098887
T7 Rick Giard 28604583028
T7 Russell Auer 3230658242455
T7 Ben Boyter 49252583028
10 Joe Wetherell 1848756201818
11 Ray Ortiz 53191816
12 Gary Pituch 51189522824
13 James LeBaube 22310503020
14 Chuck Lee 46251482523
15 Kevin Tippens 9198145151515
T16 Craig Edwards 5364044161513
T16 Mike Dillon 57058442321
T16 Curtis Bailey 8881144181313
19 Lyle Fisher 47637439876544
20 Mark Janssen 20994412120
21 Mark Gaither 5676040151312
22 Steve Belliveau 549538141212
23 Donald Pence 230573719135
T24 Jack Hicks 287733614148
T24 Doren Kempher 371673615138
26 Ben Champion 1794335887543
T27 Kevin Bradley 25153298843222
T27 John Weissleder 4358529755543
T27 Chris Dailey 860042910109
30 Trevor Toenjes 56595271098
31 Cain Blackwell 37667268765
32 Raymond Ortiz 25997
T33 Craig Wilson 2679424888
T33 Jason Shear 33927246666
T35 Bob Sakhai 23107411
T35 Armando Sierra 833282377522
T35 Joshua Lynch 91063231094
T38 Tim Horvath 115112265443
T38 Dean Chigaros 2069422994
T38 Harry Adorno 4739622976
41 Artie Wood 13006185544
42 John Grand 1871417665
43 Doug Martin 7026155532
44 Terry Wood 12694135422
45 Mike Hanrahan 230701165
46 Octave DeAlminana 1055
T47 Mike Urbaniak 24633844
T47 David Whitman 67037862
T47 Timo Halonen 743318431
T50 Tim Viau 743
T50 Hans Nagtegaal 449697421
T50 Gary Judd 67884743
T53 Jason Rigler 599066222
T53 Joseph Przygoda 7589263111
T53 Roy Poteet 8223662211
56 John Caico 97046532
57 James McGirr 1015641111
58 William Evans 730953111

Advanced Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Anjanelle Higgins 60784844
2 Jenny Williamson 68545633
3 Chantell Peace 83241431

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Ken Ordazzo 6927321826252523222222221912
2 Gary Pituch 51189213292727251815141312111111
3 Chuck Brunke 6146320927272222191815151414106
4 Gary Judd 67884184312726231611101010776
T5 Patrick Walley 2326717126242019171613127665
T5 Doren Kempher 371671712925232117161110109
T5 Leo Smith 8107917125252316161311109887
8 Steve Belliveau 549516831222222211312997
9 Mark Janssen 20994147333216121111111110
10 Chuck Lee 462511432221151313121099865
11 Rock Arnold 747601352322221912121186
12 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929134251913121010987777
13 Jim Luppino 22022126201716161512111144
14 Dono Simpson 467578631289666
15 Buddy Thornton 4149284232017168
16 Tom Johnson 23411803227138
17 Joseph Robinson 3875076232113127
18 Kenneth Keller 6962570272599
19 Mike Cain 11188651199886554
20 Tim Reno 4836562232316
21 John Doctor Disc Fleming 34158583127
22 Jorge Sanchez 482523
23 Steve George 6004145665555553
24 Timothy Ouimet 600284112115544
25 Grant Beck 22877391097643
26 Ronald Stauffer 3815149
27 David Blankenship 6294036111096
T28 Bernie Hoffman 6808331194441
T28 John Lakenan 4079433121110
T28 Bill Venter 8416633111084
31 Guy Newlan 2911855
T32 Pip Thibeaux 2487333
T32 Michael Schweitzer 27224987
T34 Mike Unknown Simone 399622886
T34 Edward Gillette 34410221111
T36 James McGirr 1015621777
T36 Gary Johnson 3104921876
T36 Darrell Berry 7907121885
39 Patrick Mallon 6441319118
40 Timothy McClory 7265318954
T41 Tom FitzPatrick 1798
T41 Jimmy Bailey 6364517107
T43 Nick Repar 1727316106
T43 Van Stewart 512961697
T43 David Elovitz 9026416655
46 Chuck Jones 890381587
T47 Mike Hepner 230711477
T47 Jerry Ludwig 4160414644
T47 Edward Hammett 55601145432
T47 Mark Mahaffey 616191477
T47 Paul Boland 6830114743
T52 Steve Bremer 136901376
T52 Mark Minich 139201385
54 Kriston Okuna 348111266
T55 Eric Sayban 197471174
T55 Richard McMoneagle 5460611443
T57 Todd Arnold 384611055
T57 Terry Mercer 683721055
T59 Charles Summers 261579432
T59 Stephen Parrott 63051963
T61 Steve Henry 844
T61 Tom Ward 238428422
63 Dan Bushnell 58710743
T64 Stephen Radford 6222
T64 John Peterman 59106642
T66 Greg Guttinger 11156532
T66 Paul Fritz Finch 38635532
T68 David Williams 431
T68 Gene Varano 62356431
T68 Kent Secor 7062441111
71 Timothy Finan 603863111
T72 Brad Bowman 38093211
T72 David Smith 85568211

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Cheryl Zimmerman 384591553331
T2 Candy Roque 37777853
T2 Kathleen Hudson 62012853
4 Lynda Voss 554856222
5 Judith Gipson 3111

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Timothy McClory 72653841399776666555
2 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 47017531312654332221
3 Michael Schweitzer 272511413987
T4 Gary Johnson 3104931876442
T4 Stephen Parrott 6305131544433221111
6 Nick Repar 17273271413
7 Sam Barfield 556412165442
8 Mark Goodpasture 6239420776
T9 Robert McMahon 50401855332
T9 Jim Fayssoux 3458518108
11 Barry Pepper 165533
12 Thomas Pinturich 2833714332222
T13 Dean Auren 11443
T13 Marshall Scribner 112811443
15 Tracy Holt 9333
16 Michael Monster Magin 68593731111
T17 Larry Grossman 458566222
T17 David Smith 743526222
19 Jamie Walker 3111

Advanced Senior Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Lynda Voss 55485103322
2 Chris West 5605262211
3 Patti Joseph 55149844

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Don Newhauser 688501343222
T2 Lee Minehart 10603743
T2 Terry Smith 5574471111111
T4 Tom Usselman 12003321
T4 Bill Ball 260113111
6 Odel Gipson 211

Advanced Legend Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Judy Gipson 211

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Gary Duke 61654629888581756363513129232020
2 Jason Rubalcava 9769861791848269686563333329
3 Nic Ledford 77418611858064636259584624242323
4 Bobby Kirby 69239589898885807570581313126
5 Eddie Ryan 89651580918989787836362926235
6 Dylan Nuetzi 7939757391916565636345382923
T7 Armando Sierra 83328564928863626155554620175
T7 Phil McDonald 83956564898481554933333230272724
9 James Polo 5484654794898881695126191812
10 Brian Hannan 902655068981807874363434
11 Kenny Talmadge 976944798582816546352919141211
12 Matthew Vivirito 699894428885848258181611
13 Bradley Smith 4632442892898171491614106
14 Jay Dugmore 874384219189888865
15 James Kevin Kiefer III 971154139289825542191915
16 Paul Sheppard 51462411817158514525231212121110
17 James Meek Jr 560144109189897863
18 Justin Pena 657263939284817858
19 Will Miller 976873918985807463
20 Blake Tuman 68603380656257323029252116161413
21 Clark Hardaway 218403719289857233
22 Dain Nielsen 969023619089787826
23 Dan Burroughs 53073357847063554219168
24 Doug Martin 70263517872706863
25 Victor Smith 4649635088656358361110109
26 Danny Dutil 630253499081806335
27 Sean McGowan 698263479468353433332723
28 Chris Mercer 70371346948833323124211310
29 Gene Frye 624443458181805548
30 Brandon Langston 4189634088856644331212
31 Jason Fox 8772132185686241351713
32 Thomas Campbell Kiefer 971143128581625133
33 Andrew Larcher 49840302595740212020161514141313
T34 Joshua Kravit 562342958971584532
T34 Jaymin Desai 704632957865584846
T34 Trace Kiersnowski 806562958078584930
T37 Casey Moye 79720287644433232121171514121211
T37 Steven Moritz 991492876862585148
39 Mark Westwood 76293280848221191716151412
40 John Nall 88654278886824221716151513
41 Ryan Tordella 83104275595530232019181615119
42 William Trimble 713682693633322929282317171510
43 Corey Barrientos 80348268626252353225
44 Ryan Haas 181562615957552220171714
45 Doug Cash 367682588882302929
46 Tyrel Reese 7906925582682424151311108
47 Russell Auer 323062346868681515
48 Jeremy Kozinski 633842309249343223
49 John Hallas 881262256562592118
50 James Hamm 8861822092842222
51 Ettore Minutillo 7162121288822616
52 Victor Da Silva 684362116459331616158
53 Christopher Ward 79510210846616161513
54 Joe Hanna 6847020692662424
55 Sean Wilhelm 79514202333229232319161611
56 Mike Dillon 5705819792682017
57 Terry Roedell 38166190686755
58 Jason Shultis 7548918782791511
59 Weston Nuetzi 30161179676151
60 Nathan Pyatte 700351749282
61 John Weissleder 435851728884
62 Michael Cenzi 757191689375
63 Vincent Pacinelli 8080216479512410
64 Charles Nazworth 786001616238361312
65 Tommy McLean 614581609268
66 Ryan Woodward 91055159333229282017
67 Todd Hodge 89241158625244
68 Matt Kelliher 562381578275
T69 Michael Kochersperger 35822156665733
T69 Edward Dentzel 50532156675138
71 Caleb Conway 74086155625142
72 Matthew Buchanan 6341815428272417131312128
73 Joe Baley 931561516638171614
T74 Michael McElroy 288881508268
T74 Jeremy Smith 313651508268
T74 Richard Mitchell 4131115024232221212118
T74 Andrew Antoni 416251509258
T74 Iain Warren 575191508268
T74 Evan Stout 769461509258
T80 Kristopher Johnson 42408148655924
T80 Harold Baerga 58869148555142
T80 Nick Brenneman 8782314823212019171513137
83 Vincent Yau 739701417566
84 Thomas Eden 7647513923232220181815
85 Justin Shade 889031378255
86 Andy Ragsdale 853061353229282620
T87 Craig Edwards 536401346866
T87 Josh Gallaspy 850081343227262524
T89 Joshua Biggers 69083130342420181717
T89 Jared Topping 835781307951
91 Gary Voltz 654011298841
92 Alex Moser 935561283427242221
93 Robert Hester 39903126353517141411
94 Jason Applefield 590501213636231511
95 Bryan Edwards 50040120663816
96 Justin Forsythe 597641093424211515
97 Corey Furbee 700741083029211612
T98 Scott Jones 12867107232317171611
T98 Jordon Mills 57872107363635
T98 Steven Coutant 907601073629119976
101 Bill Vanderhoof 544201052117161498875
102 Anthony Rising 56010103322924126
103 Donald Cleghorn 91060101353333
104 Justin Kurlander 7756699363231
105 Kyle Conger 8977598333332
106 Eli Harrell 8305595333329
107 Andrew Reynolds 8858494343327
108 Michael Preble 5384890313128
109 Ben Arnold 85592862118161615
T110 Michael Cox 852318161414
T110 Ben Johns 607908526212018
T112 David Tillman 6751884322923
T112 Chris Clarke 76656841817171616
T112 Tom Brown 8774984312924
115 David Houston 939028221181513123
T116 Neal MacPherson 582348124222015
T116 Ryan Lewis 9058981343116
118 Joe Neilsen 8621580352916
119 Brian Betterman 8009379232116136
T120 Kody Larson 9477375292719
T120 Christian Tarrant 9881275322518
122 Graham Cochrane 54741741916151212
123 Kiel Wirthlin 8489572292518
T124 Dean Leach 79551701614108877
T124 Joshua Lynch 9106370282121
T126 Scott Jessee 2575169242322
T126 Chris Mizusawa 67239693534
128 Andrew Washburn 6253165222221
T129 Mike Unknown Simone 39966419181512
T129 Onie Zack Fields 73279643430
T129 Kyle Phillips 84889643331
132 Jesse Coffia 55747633231
133 Jared Grissom 61222019
T134 Patrick Self 7332659231818
T134 Walter Roberts 87951593524
136 Chris Russell 8895657191919
T137 Joe Trent 7471156221915
T137 Jarred Smith 81767563026
T137 Michael Deans 91008562198855
T137 Zach Prescott 9414156242012
T137 Roman Revels 9694556191918
142 Colton Cook 79362553124
T143 Brittain Trawick 67412543519
T143 Tuomas Sievers 7069754191916
T143 Kevan Greunke 7577554212013
T146 Chris Quizhpe 6598453191915
T146 Jeffrey Orlowski 8219353181817
T148 Seth Crevison 739835217151010
T148 Jonathan Lambert 89487523121
150 Brad Hall 66342503020
151 David Henriott 5059748221412
152 Tommy Shipman 47181613
T153 Christian Miller 198884519188
T153 Stathis Linardos 8497745161514
T155 Paul Fritz Finch 38635442816
T155 Eric Criswell 48856442816
T157 Chris Wills 432221
T157 Brad Keller 52232431711105
159 Joshua Englert 89650422220
T160 Tyler Anderson 412120
T160 Gary Pituch 51189412120
162 Peter Kim 78768402119
T163 Davy Reynolds 392019
T163 Bob Warfield 230063921108
T163 Chris Fraley 6302739171210
T163 Daniel McKay-Roberts 65871392217
T163 Mark Toole Jr 73461392118
T163 David Healy 83187392217
T163 David Elovitz 90264392019
T170 Lee Limehouse 382216
T170 Doug Theall 382018
T170 Zach Munsey 382612
T170 Gary La Pointe 66127381110107
174 Johnny Hoggins 88838372215
175 Nathaniel Buchanan 361818
T176 Christopher Eunice 74545352015
T176 Rob Montgomery 9222335101096
178 Bernie Hoffman 6808331716
179 Mark Janssen 20994321616
T180 Matt Ingram 311714
T180 Edward Gillette 34410311714
T180 Brad Gallagher 92833311615
183 Waylon Mock 51849301515
184 william gallart 291811
T185 Matthew Ingraham 63795281414
T185 Joe Runnels 76572281810
T185 Patrick Kelly 91580288866
188 Kyle Deck 680712712105
T189 Jason Grotheer 60893261610
T189 Charles Connell 89701261412
T189 Isaac Nye 9604526206
T192 Allen Mendez 251312
T192 Sam Dickinson 77916251411
T194 Zachary Munsey 241410
T194 Donald Pence 2305724159
T196 Lonnie Kitchen 56075231211
T196 Ryan Wolfe 9420623158
198 Brian Mendez 22157
199 Gary LaPointe 21129
200 Kenny Contarino 9770020119
T201 Johnathan Kamp 18135
T201 Patrick Jones 6319118108
T201 Austin Graham 9118118126
204 John Stewart 613851798
T205 Jayme Burke 1587
T205 Joshua Hunt 1587
T205 Billy Mack 280021587
208 Roger Jacobsen 647481266
209 Gregory Smailes 696591174

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Danielle Payne 690028914109988775444
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 3845987999988766655
3 Alecia Trauscht 8814485121211995555444
4 Amanda Rizzo 9071970131388765442
T5 Alison Heidegger 62579699988866663
T5 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817691413875544333
7 Ana Poling 9018250877654432211
8 Patti Joseph 55149471488755
9 Candy Roque 377774288754433
10 Sara Widboom 79658265544332
11 Emily Gouge 25664333
12 Cynthia Morgan 832292344333222
13 Betty Jo Donnelly 832862143332222
T14 Anjanelle Higgins 607841854333
T14 Elizabeth Gourd 8930018765
16 Kara Hoover 86945175543
17 Valerie Yonkosky 780671543221111
18 Anndrea Traci 774861266
19 Emily Jones 7907011422111
T20 Sabrina Chmielewski 1055
T20 Amburr Westfall 10433
22 Lizbeth Besok 681919333
T23 Brandy Morrell 6098082222
T23 Lindsey Wiggs 644028422
T23 Jenny Williamson 68545811111111
T23 Katy Hallgren 91423844
T23 Laurie Shack 9405482111111
28 Dawn Earl 341506222
29 Glenda Libby 78609532
30 Kahlie Keim 840674211
T31 Laurel Magin 211
T31 Heather Davis 211
T31 Verneice Newhauser 68851211

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Jason Grotheer 6089333945383636343431292613116
2 Tim Harrell 88324318373530292828242422222019
3 Stathis Linardos 849772694538373635272113107
4 Trace Kiersnowski 80656262463835313129181816
5 Paul Kiersnowski 80657259453534333329171716
6 Tut Lamson 25238363331282418171512
7 Nick Debacker 223454340373622
8 Dave Emmert II 894002193834342822191818332
9 Nick Linardos 9901321838343431312723
10 Kevin Kiefer 215464645332718
11 Kenny Contarino 97700212373029251815111010999
T12 Ronald Peterman 194403832323121
T12 Ryan Sheldon 68856194464533312415
14 Keith Steinmeyer 9570319336343030242316
T15 Gregory Smailes 6965919229262418181313121111107
T15 Robert Cruz 9407219236313130282016
17 Joshua Biggers 690831913938383838
18 Davy Reynolds 17836363321191914
T19 Jacob Hunt 778601763431302815151310
T19 Nicholas Brenneman 878231763736232120111198
21 Kevan Greunke 7577517537343021191816
22 Tim Smith 90441174434040191814
23 Bruha Urnamher 808901664533302929
24 Christopher Rivers 96893161393939161612
T25 Billy Mack 280021483737332219
T25 Timothy Hunt 85320148383225231614
27 Drew Greene 8760714439383631
T28 Jerry Wolfe 82978142383713131111109
T28 Jacob Kendrick 9886814239383431
30 Micah Gaither 5676213838353332
31 Josh Freed 135464643
32 Chris Jackson 119463835
33 Luke Rorech 116463733
34 Eric Pemberton 80430112222120191812
35 Domenick Fareri 109434026
T36 Cam Kiefer 103404023
T36 Ian Ayotte 103363532
38 Adam Kedzior 8859310024232014136
39 Nicholas Linardos 97262314121111
40 Joe Miesbauer 92353126
T41 Chris Aufricht 824188924242318
T41 Daniel Perry 844328923232221
43 Randy Connell 8987388332926
44 Michael Baker 8160986302828
45 Nick Larson 82302824
T46 David Rogers 81352818
T46 Charles McCormack 8188181333117
T46 Zachary Pouliot 8554081292725
T46 Chris Carrasco 95181812017171413
50 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902518032211512
51 Shawn Haskin 78282723
T52 Bill Venter 841667724231812
T52 Jesse Freeman 972137724231812
T54 Kevin Nollmeyer 7623221615
T54 Joseph Bartlett 76332221
T54 Michael Bennett 8076776292720
57 Daniel McGinley 9576675312618
58 David Torrelio 74191816129
59 Matthew Place 86722733736
60 Blaine Kussmaul 98814711412161514
61 Greg Tingay 8908069282516
62 Paul Cloutier 6749768292118
T63 Keith Borden 69514673433
T63 Mario Guerra 85740673532
T65 Brian Bochantin 48144663630
T65 Mike Linkenauger 75868664026
67 Adam Cushing 65222221
T68 James Culhane 69175643232
T68 Cyrus Moshiree 9259064222220
70 Matthew Vossler 9112663222120
T71 Ray Miller 62222218
T71 Nathan Massie 9014862272510
73 Otis Holmes 60212118
T74 Ray Vandewalle 59242015
T74 Chip Thomas 59202019
76 Jason Vogt 58272110
77 Clifton Suede Mikles 9406657221817
78 Austin Graham 9118156211817
T79 Kevin Donnelly 8612855111110887
T79 Tanner Dumont 9348555191917
81 Brad Herndon 8840553201815
82 Joseph Battaglia 78497521697776
83 Robert D'Andelet 502525
T84 Michael Harrison 778044911108866
T84 Robert Montgomery 922234922216
86 Quinlan Connor 6980848181713
T87 Keith Leahy 7776947181712
T87 Nickolas Johnson 8494047181613
T89 Jon Thomas 892524619189
T89 Jason Reigottie 9686846191413
T91 Christopher Pascual 9287544191510
T91 Sean McNaboe 932034410986443
T93 Noun 40000422121
T93 Robert Connor 6981042161313
T93 John Kucaba 81384429887442
96 Harold Baerga 58869411212116
T97 Jerry Varano 402416
T97 Chris Uyaan 402020
T97 Michael Asaro 40191110
T97 Joseph Rodgers 1860940131098
T97 Dan Ford 61473402218
T102 John Stewart 6138539111198
T102 Steve Rubin 75159391212114
T102 Douglas Jr Collins 8327139141411
T105 Austin Dillon 3818128
T105 James Burke 89676382216
T105 Anthony Gonzalez 96219381010666
T108 Wyatt Masiulis 371918
T108 Dewayne Hyatt 89989371918
110 Dennis McDermott 91317361818
T111 Hector Duarte Jr 4727933121110
T111 Jason Lee 86260331815
T111 Stephen Costa 93528331815
T111 Gerald Aselton 93842331815
T115 Robert Squire 3212128
T115 Kelly Bodell 329887
T115 Derek Durrance 861503211876
T115 James Leonard 93575322210
T119 Zach Morton 31229
T119 Tadd Fouch 55787311813
T119 Michael Phillips 84671311615
T122 Ryan Fox 301515
T122 Anthony Christmas 8470130219
T122 Jeffrey Eden 855643011109
T122 Garrett Masiulis 95664301515
126 Patryk Jendroska 2910109
T127 Dave Niewald 281612
T127 Juan Castanon 2812124
T127 Jarrod Drury 861022811107
T127 Casey Mulryan 91893281612
T127 Emilio Uyaan 98521281612
T132 Hunter Miller 271413
T132 Mathew McMurtry 93483271413
T132 Ryan Lee 97832271098
T135 Jeff Eastman 42381261610
T135 Josh Neal 88997261412
T135 Sean Keeley 90073268765
T138 Nathan Eldridge 251312
T138 Ryan Lax 88393251312
T140 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929241410
T140 Ryan Litwack 89087241212
T142 Otis H 23149
T142 Victor Slaughter 9489723149
T142 Drew Miller 97406231211
145 Quentin Smith 77582221111
146 Robert DAndelet 20128
T147 Matt Urquhart 19109
T147 Daniel Arauz 19109
T147 Clayton Keller 7632119118
T147 Michael Hartnett 8737619118
T147 Charles Robshaw 9147719109
T152 Mike Dimezza 1899
T152 Nicholas Casalina 692231899
T152 William Evans 73095187641
T155 Zack Kettells 1688
T155 Jonathan Mastyn 1697
T155 Jaime Hernandez 1697
T158 Jayme Burke 1587
T158 Joshua Hunt 1587
160 Greg Bohmke 933231486
161 Christopher Casas 883211275
162 Juha Orava 7988910433
T163 Brent Capley 74238963
T163 Alec Wathen 93118954
T163 Guy Prezioso 96927954

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Kristiana Serbin 7937461191898322
2 Betty Jo Donnelly 8328652888633333322
3 Holly Rambo 402020
4 Samantha Cast 7150936161442
5 Lindsey Wiggs 64402351916
6 Patricia Smith 50779338865222
7 Lynda Voss 55485299965
T8 Rebecca LaDue 63457281513
T8 Wendy Whittington 72314281810
T10 Lauren Burrell 25178
T10 Devyn Smith 67461258533222
T10 Ashley Sherry 806982598332
13 Katy Hallgren 9142321444333
14 Kristen Knauer 8883917443321
15 Emily Jones 790701376
16 Angie Conway 12444
17 Patricia Grover 89656112222111
T18 Jenny Williamson 685458332
T18 Celi Marchena 77166822211
T18 Valerie Yonkosky 78067844
T18 Ashley Morgan 840458332
T18 Sheri O'Brien 8557983221
T18 Missy Patrick 89206844
T24 Sara Comas 7331
T24 Veronica Radford 743
T24 Kandace Agner 943327322
T27 Susan Sorensen 633
T27 Christine Pugliano 6321
T27 Jesseica Carver 866016321
T30 Robyn Tindall 367365311
T30 Kahlie Keim 840675311
T32 Bonnie Bailey 422
T32 Alta Johnson 422
T32 Annika Bingham 422
T32 Linda Baker 41111
T32 Kristin Marsters 9115941111
T37 Tess Herschman 321
T37 Monica White 321
T37 Tina Meyer 3111
T37 Danielle Crevison 321
T37 Jasmyne Tishim 840863111
T37 Mikayla Smith 90565321
T37 Laura Dickerson 91230321
44 Alie Williams 211

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Mark S. Barnett 6066325665422
2 Scott Paul 96895176542
3 Mikey Vaughn 156531
T4 Christopher Pascual 928751266
T4 Tanner Dumont 934851275
T4 Kyle Hornaday 935491275
7 Dennis McDermott 913171055
T8 William Struhar 40101844
T8 Orrin Agner 9305483311
T10 Tim Robb 80040633
T10 Russell Savard 83127633
12 Zachery Powell 93263532
13 Wyatt Masiulis 422
T14 Mike Markham 211
T14 Shawn Parisi 211
T14 Bruce Bohannon 211
T14 James Jean 85766211

Novice Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Erica Latker 95111271413
2 Alexis Stefanovich 251312
3 Ana Bodell 23149
4 Misty Wright 22139
5 Alyse Kasper 21138
6 Kandace Agner 9433262211
7 Danielle Crevison 422
8 Kathleen Painter 90139211

Junior Boys Under 18
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Jake McIntyre 422
2 R. Baxter Frost 794993111
3 Login Kocienski 211

Junior Boys Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Max Caico 89708195554
2 Matthew Sierra 91539145432
3 Brian Kuhn 29406134432
4 Oakley Earl 791013111

Junior Girls Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Sophia Kucaba 912391022222
2 Emma Goll 3111
3 Penny McNees 63636211

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 John Beier Kiefer 97116244444332
2 Max Caico 8970819322222222
3 R. Baxter Frost 79499154443
4 Matthew Sierra 915391232211111
5 Julian Blanco 972718332

Junior Boys Under 10
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Landen Grotheer 92952422
2 Olivia Watts 211