Results for:
Am Points

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Danny Voss 45698462605451504544372726242321
2 Chris Johnson 31842443605448464338383525201818
3 Gary Voltz 65401427605857474028282722212019
4 Justin Darr 680684026060595554262521211110
5 James Hamm 88618396575446443030292921211817
6 Brandon Bostwick 55683375595854312827212020191919
7 Joe Hanna 68470371605447452625222019181817
8 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673361595656544514141313131212
9 Daniel Pastore Jr 419713396060595554181716
10 Clayton Boehme 7661931759514639232118161411109
11 Tanner Wilson 628892995451482827262523107
12 Mick Barber Jr. 790992945551474023161513121210
13 Ben Boyter 49252275584645252117151412976
14 Caleb Henson 472642735844393928221511107
15 Cameron Harbachuk 52085252502824232120171615141212
16 Rich Darter 111872445951484640
17 Nick Olsen 60820243303028222220171615151414
18 Russell Auer 323062405454464640
19 Andrew Washburn 62531239393826201717161514141211
20 Mykie Branham 627832275451463937
21 James Bergman 763862205856513223
22 Jeremiah Ray 467912165756454018
23 James McIntyre 57191212433516161515141312121110
24 Chace McMichael 2695921159464027181110
25 Benjamin Hedstrom 774452054738262321181715
26 James Dahl 25994202282616161616151515141312
27 Brian Roberts 51712197291918161515151514141413
28 Ben Champion 179431944645454018
29 Craig Wilson 980781895845372920
T30 Nathan Pyatte 700351773935261917151313
T30 Vincent Yau 739701774442262416153322
32 Travis Webber 635261764735343030
33 Nicholas Ribera 576631612017161614141312111099
34 Thomas Caldwell 921015027261714141211105554
35 Ryan Perkins 56384149222020161514141414
36 Sean McGowan 69826144444239883
37 Doug Lee-Sharpe 5355713426252518161374
T38 Matt Schenk 4673013028221614141311102
T38 Corey Westfall 47372130473813121010
40 Andrew Reynolds 8858412915141211111111109988
41 Jason Rubalcava 97698124444238
42 Skyler Feckner 80750121413123188
T43 Justin Ellwood 120444234
T43 James LeBaube 22310120433938
45 Matt Judy 5503411826232220189
46 Breydon Christopher 869941152924151399655
47 Jeffrey Hoover 8069011322191715151276
48 Phil McDonald 83956110413831
49 Ryan Lewis 90589108393534
50 Brian Bell 50113107463526
51 Joey Vale 104191514121212119
52 Mark Gerardi 67429101212017161413
53 David Nordenmalm 56571100493687
54 Ricky Hanson 7614899393426
55 Jeffrey Davies 828929726201711977
56 Zachary Smith 78562964947
57 James Kevin Kiefer III 9711595462722
58 Brian Bowen 1966594433021
T59 Kyle Leibe 64563932320191615
T59 Charles Danner 65115934944
61 Ben Stiles 72641924943
62 Edwin Ortiz 52940912820161611
T63 Patrick McClenathan 8526232376
T63 Pawel Hanczaruk 33678855035
65 Blake Tuman 686038425171712112
66 Nick Hayes 8054883201413121293
67 Matt Stringer 5686382231817987
68 Eddie Faulkner 7957581222017139
T69 Duane Dowd 42563784335
T69 Sean Taylor 7155678191312121066
T69 Alexander Wimmer 78561784731
72 Reese Pitts 59478774136
T73 Matthew Hovel 287237521191817
T73 Jeremy Sand 67873751715141073333
T73 Dustin Spain 910147523191887
76 Keith Kowalczyk 47227724428
77 Frankie Longenbach 9166370262420
T78 Matthew Buchanan 6341869211513119
T78 Ricky Meadows 7650569231811116
T80 Derek Evans 3786466232221
T80 James Polo 5484666262587
82 Tommy McLean 61458651411877765
83 William Montpas 3697364252019
84 David Brank 556126219181312
85 Jay Dugmore 874386120201155
86 Trey Gleim 10001160221919
T87 Dan Rigg 247935914141399
T87 Joshua Hollingsworth 8328159232115
89 Kris Morita 3054557211917
T90 Robert Hastings 5235156222113
T90 Timmy Vernon 7197656231815
92 Kory Olko 5033255222013
T93 Chris Stone 468595413131288
T93 Jacob Reiche 468685424228
T93 John Hallas 8812654141110109
T96 Alex Sabal 723665325226
T96 Kiel Wirthlin 84895531615157
98 Steven Sinclair 661685114121096
T99 Anthony Ippolito 3345150171716
T99 Mason Bailey 554525015156653
101 Rodrigo Trujillo 6269849221512
T102 Daniel Gaynor 481615125
T102 Michael Callahan 47765489987654
T102 Jordan Kauffman 8484948171615
T105 Kenny Hummel 75985462917
T105 Ben Arnold 85592462620
107 Austin Heath 3750345181611
T108 John Grand 18714432716
T108 Jason Rigler 5990643181411
T108 Thomas Cordy 8070843161611
T111 Pedro Vera 46618422220
T111 Dan Lackner 7641342171411
T111 Silas Schultz 790474221192
T114 Brandon Langston 4189638111188
T114 Gabriel Midence 1004263815149
T116 Mike Dillon 57058369999
T116 Gary Duke 6165436101088
118 Matthew Ingraham 6379534111166
119 Ryan O'Rear 382833313119
T120 Robert Buchan 13798321616
T120 Vincent Pacinelli 80802321715
T122 Roderick Queen 390943112118
T122 Kyle Osborne 4362531111010
124 Robert Faron 434723011109
T125 James McGirr 10156281513
T125 Chris Mercer 703712886554
T125 Armando Sierra 83328281612
T125 Conor Boland 85382281513
T125 Ricky Lamberson 86700281513
130 Bob McCracken 75372271611
131 William Gibson 50092261313
T132 Bob Mikell 19396241410
T132 Dustin Ryalls 36288241311
T132 John Weissleder 43585241212
T132 Daniel Johnson 5193524987
T132 Thomas Eden 7647524168
T132 William Reed 8663424159
T132 Darren Hower 10075124177
139 Michael Rader 231211
T140 Justin Van Vliet 22139
T140 Bryan Botson 2611922139
T140 Robbie Keen 7380322139
143 Brian Hannan 9026521147
T144 Kenneth Crosby 20137
T144 Brandon Sapp 20119
T146 Jason Riley 3679619127
T146 Mason Fitzpatrick 6083919109
T146 Christopher Cobos 9062419154
T149 Christopher St.Clair 18108
T149 Joseph Vale 1899
151 Eddie Ryan 8965117107
152 Cesar Cardona 739571587
T153 Joe Wetherell 1848714104
T153 David Foxwell 790171477
T153 David Healy 831871486
T153 Tyler Berry 923691486
157 Terry Morgan 840431385
T158 Christian Wilborn 809141275
T158 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193123321111
T158 Ian McCraney 824001275
161 Ken Ordazzo 692731055
T162 Kelly Bodell 8422
T162 Michael Karnes 861708431

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Meg Sapp 68544641087775443333
2 Ashlee Conley 7758459866555444444
3 Kara Hoover 869455510106444333332
4 Yuliya Pastovenska 691453966664443
5 Marta Sand 69102376555443221
T6 Brandy Morrell 60980355554433222
T6 Katy Hallgren 914233564433333321
8 Candy Roque 3777733443333322222
9 Sheryl Johnson 519342965433332
10 Jessica Bacon 795762466642
11 Danielle Payne 690022155332111
12 Alison Heidegger 625791943222222
T13 Becky Trojan 6238415654
T13 Sabrina Graber 6641815433221
15 Jamie Weissleder 5144313322222
T16 Rita Lara 1233222
T16 Alecia Trauscht 8814412444
T18 Sabrina chmielewski 11632
T18 Concetta Romano 114421
T18 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459114421
T18 Laurie Shack 94054114211111
22 Kathleen Hudson 6201210322111
23 Mellissa Spoon 606629432
T24 Anjanelle Higgins 60784743
T24 Cynthia Morgan 83229743
26 Anndrea Traci 77486642
T27 Hannah Kreitzer 532
T27 Erin Fitzpatrick 75817532
T27 Amanda Rizzo 90719532
30 Patti Joseph 5514941111
31 Tina Hicks 323783111
T32 Glenda Libby 78609211
T32 Brandi Sadler 79582211
T32 Kathleen Painter 90139211

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Michael Preble 53848121181715151110886553
2 Ray Ortiz 12019181716121199711
3 Ben Champion 17943112191616988887544
4 Kory Olko 5033210930268877554432
5 Steve Belliveau 549586181515141212
6 Curtis Bailey 8881183181413131312
7 Lyle Fisher 4763782151599876544
T8 Thomas Caldwell 9210703030442
T8 Jason Laughlin 1833870998776554433
10 Mike Hanrahan 230706317131265433
11 John Goll 8138662201913433
12 Steven Mohn 4298360101098887
T13 Rick Giard 28604583028
T13 Russell Auer 3230658242455
T13 Ben Boyter 49252583028
16 Joe Wetherell 1848756201818
17 Gary Pituch 51189522824
18 James LeBaube 22310503020
19 Chuck Lee 46251482523
20 Kevin Tippens 9198145151515
T21 Craig Edwards 5364044161513
T21 Mike Dillon 57058442321
T21 Armando Sierra 833284488775522
24 John Grand 18714437666553221
25 John Weissleder 4358542755555433
26 Mark Janssen 20994412120
T27 Artie Wood 130064066655444
T27 Mark Gaither 5676040151312
T29 Donald Pence 230573719135
T29 Kevin Bradley 25153378844322222
T31 Jack Hicks 287733614148
T31 Doren Kempher 371673615138
33 Doug Martin 70263265554322
34 Brandon Langston 418963055444332
35 Chris Dailey 860042910109
36 Trevor Toenjes 56595271098
37 Cain Blackwell 37667268765
38 Michael Gibb 1015322597531
T39 Craig Wilson 2679424888
T39 Jason Shear 33927246666
T41 Bob Sakhai 23107411
T41 Joshua Lynch 91063231094
T43 Tim Horvath 115112265443
T43 Dean Chigaros 2069422994
T43 Harry Adorno 4739622976
T43 Casey Moye 7972022877
47 David Williams 21984
T48 Lee Stutz 19865
T48 David A. Manney 62218196643
50 Jason Wilder 1752317764
51 Joseph Przygoda 75892143332111
T52 Terry Wood 12694135422
T52 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673134432
54 Randy Connell 8987312543
55 Kevin McKee 5715311443
T56 Octave DeAlminana 1055
T56 Micheal Harrell 99180103331
58 Joshua Wenger 341249711
T59 James McGirr 101568221111
T59 Mike Urbaniak 24633844
T59 Mike Whitney 607878431
T59 David Whitman 67037862
T59 Timo Halonen 743318431
T64 Tim Viau 743
T64 Rob Krull 3019473211
T64 Hans Nagtegaal 449697421
T64 Gary Judd 67884743
T68 Jason Rigler 599066222
T68 Roy Poteet 8223662211
T70 Mark Hauser 632175221
T70 John Caico 97046532
72 William Evans 730953111
73 Irv Wurst III 5882211

Advanced Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Anjanelle Higgins 60784844
T2 Kathleen Hudson 620126222
T2 Jenny Williamson 68545633
4 Chantell Peace 83241431
5 Patricia Grover 896563111

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Ken Ordazzo 69273248262525232222222219151413
2 Gary Pituch 51189244292727251918181717161615
3 Doren Kempher 37167234292523211919181817171612
4 Chuck Brunke 61463226272722221918161515151515
5 Gary Judd 67884213312726231918161111111010
6 Steve Belliveau 5495206312222222117131313121010
7 Patrick Walley 2326718826242019171613121211117
8 Mark Janssen 2099418733321716151211111111108
9 Rock Arnold 747601792322221917141312121186
10 Leo Smith 810791782525231616131211101098
11 Chuck Lee 462511752221181716151313121099
12 Jim Luppino 2202214020171616151211116664
13 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929134251913121010987777
14 Mike Cain 111881091915111099886554
T15 Joseph Robinson 38750862321131273331
T15 Dono Simpson 467578631289666
17 Buddy Thornton 4149284232017168
18 John Doctor Disc Fleming 34158833127997
19 Tom Johnson 23411803227138
20 Steve George 600417611119665555553
21 Kenneth Keller 6962570272599
22 Tim Reno 4836562232316
23 Tom Moeller 1276752191815
24 Mark Minich 13920491915852
T25 Jorge Sanchez 482523
T25 Roger Tranowski 6140848171714
27 Dan Weible 254344319168
28 John Pretty 3108042151512
29 Timothy Ouimet 600284112115544
T30 Pip Thibeaux 39874443333
T30 Grant Beck 22877391097643
32 Ronald Stauffer 3815149
T33 Mike Unknown Simone 399636886662
T33 Kriston Okuna 3481136666666
T33 David Blankenship 6294036111096
T36 Bernie Hoffman 6808331194441
T36 John Lakenan 4079433121110
T36 Bill Venter 8416633111084
39 Gary Johnson 3104932876443
40 Guy Newlan 2911855
41 Michael Schweitzer 27224987
T42 Eric Sayban 1974722744322
T42 Edward Gillette 34410221111
T42 Van Stewart 512962297321
T45 James McGirr 1015621777
T45 Darrell Berry 7907121885
47 Patrick Mallon 6441319118
48 Timothy McClory 7265318954
T49 Tom FitzPatrick 1798
T49 Jimmy Bailey 6364517107
T51 Nick Repar 1727316106
T51 David Elovitz 9026416655
T53 Kurt Ritchey 972115744
T53 Chuck Jones 890381587
T53 Stephen Henry 93288156531
T56 Orfilio Pelaez 12014145432
T56 Mike Hepner 230711477
T56 Jerry Ludwig 4160414644
T56 Edward Hammett 55601145432
T56 Mark Mahaffey 616191477
T56 Paul Boland 6830114743
62 Steve Bremer 136901376
T63 Richard McMoneagle 5460611443
T63 Mark Goodpasture 6239411443
T65 Todd Arnold 384611055
T65 Terry Mercer 683721055
T65 John Foster 96873104321
T68 Charles Summers 261579432
T68 Stephen Parrott 63051963
T68 Randy Taylor 725289333
T71 Steve Henry 844
T71 Tom Ward 238428422
T73 Dan Bushnell 58710743
T73 Ruben Godoy 79418743
T75 Randy Limer 633
T75 Stephen Radford 6222
T75 Gary Nilsen 531726222
T75 John Peterman 59106642
T79 Greg Guttinger 11156532
T79 Paul Fritz Finch 38635532
T79 James Jurden 101644541
T82 Jack Martel 4211
T82 David Williams 431
T82 Gene Varano 62356431
T82 Kent Secor 7062441111
T82 Chris Clarke 76656422
T82 Robert Jones 88547431
T82 Terry F. Paige Jr 90547422
T89 Phil Ayers 22967321
T89 Timothy Finan 603863111
T91 Brad Bowman 38093211
T91 Jeffrey Eden 85564211
T91 David Smith 85568211

Advanced Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Candy Roque 377772053222222
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 384591553331
3 Glenda Libby 786099222111
4 Kathleen Hudson 62012853
5 Lynda Voss 554856222
6 Barbara Ganley 783054211
T7 Lisa Blume 3111
T7 Judith Gipson 3111
T7 Mary Ellen Moeller 183073111
T7 Chris West 560523111

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Timothy McClory 72653881399777666666
T2 Gary Johnson 3104956887764442222
T2 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 470175613126543322222
4 Michael Schweitzer 272511413987
5 Stephen Parrott 6305135544433332211
6 Nick Repar 17273271413
T7 Sam Barfield 556412165442
T7 Michael Tracy 8018921876
9 Mark Goodpasture 6239420776
T10 Robert McMahon 50401855332
T10 Jim Fayssoux 3458518108
12 Barry Pepper 165533
13 Thomas Pinturich 2833714332222
T14 Dean Auren 11443
T14 Marshall Scribner 112811443
16 Tracy Holt 9333
T17 Darrell Ayers 2602172221
T17 Michael Monster Magin 68593731111
T19 Larry Grossman 458566222
T19 David Smith 743526222
21 Charles Douglass 83934511111
T22 Jamie Walker 3111
T22 Darrin Bishop 9341321
T22 Randy Lockhart 700493111

Advanced Senior Grand Master Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Lynda Voss 55485163322111111
2 Patti Joseph 55149844
T3 Chris West 5605262211
T3 Glenda Libby 786096222

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Don Newhauser 688501343222
2 Terry Smith 5574412111111111111
3 Lee Minehart 10603743
T4 Tom Usselman 12003321
T4 Bill Ball 260113111
6 Odel Gipson 211

Advanced Legend Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Judy Gipson 41111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Gary Duke 61654655888581756363513432312923
2 Bobby Kirby 69239637898885807570582222221313
3 Nic Ledford 77418624858064636259584631282424
4 Jason Rubalcava 9769861791848269686563333329
5 Phil McDonald 83956612898481554945443533333232
6 Matthew Vivirito 69989610888584825848474521181816
7 Eddie Ryan 89651580918989787836362926235
8 Dylan Nuetzi 7939757391916565636345382923
9 James Kevin Kiefer III 97115565928982554847454219191512
10 Armando Sierra 83328564928863626155554620175
11 James Polo 5484654794898881695126191812
12 Blake Tuman 68603509656257474737363433323029
13 Brian Hannan 902655068981807874363434
14 Will Miller 9768748289858074633021151312
15 Kenny Talmadge 976944798582816546352919141211
16 Thomas Campbell Kiefer 97114444858162514134332313975
17 Bradley Smith 4632442892898171491614106
18 Jay Dugmore 874384219189888865
19 Clark Hardaway 218404149289857233151513
20 Paul Sheppard 51462411817158514525231212121110
21 James Meek Jr 560144109189897863
22 Ryan Haas 18156404595755423131302220191919
23 Sean McGowan 698263959468353433332723171615
24 Chris Mercer 70371394948833323124211818131210
25 Justin Pena 657263939284817858
26 Victor Smith 4649637188656358361110109984
27 Dain Nielsen 969023619089787826
28 Jaymin Desai 70463360786558484618181514
T29 Dan Burroughs 53073357847063554219168
T29 Trace Kiersnowski 806563578078584931301615
31 Doug Martin 70263517872706863
32 Danny Dutil 630253499081806335
33 Gene Frye 624443458181805548
34 Brandon Langston 4189634088856644331212
35 Christopher Ward 79510329846648413016161513
36 Tyrel Reese 7906932482682724242319151311108
37 Jason Fox 8772132185686241351713
T38 Ettore Minutillo 7162131188824137262116
T38 Steven Moritz 991493116862585148159
T40 Mark Westwood 762933088482211917161615141212
T40 John Nall 886543088868242217161615151413
42 Andrew Larcher 49840302595740212020161514141313
43 Joshua Kravit 562342958971584532
44 Casey Moye 79720287644433232121171514121211
45 Michael Cenzi 757192769375443529
46 Ryan Tordella 83104275595530232019181615119
47 William Trimble 713682693633322929282317171510
48 Corey Barrientos 80348268626252353225
49 Doug Cash 367682588882302929
50 Nick Brenneman 8782325437353423212019171513137
51 Joshua Biggers 69083240434134262420181717
52 Russell Auer 323062346868681515
53 Jeremy Kozinski 633842309249343223
54 John Hallas 881262256562592118
55 James Hamm 8861822092842222
56 Justin Kurlander 7756621836363632312918
57 Victor Da Silva 684362116459331616158
58 Joe Hanna 6847020692662424
59 Joe Baley 9315620466381717161614119
60 Sean Wilhelm 79514202333229232319161611
61 Mike Dillon 5705819792682017
62 Terry Roedell 38166190686755
63 Jason Shultis 7548918782791511
64 Vincent Pacinelli 8080218079512410655
65 Weston Nuetzi 30161179676151
66 Jason Applefield 590501763636231918181511
67 Nathan Pyatte 700351749282
68 John Weissleder 435851728884
69 Charles Nazworth 786001616238361312
70 Tommy McLean 614581609268
71 Ryan Woodward 91055159333229282017
72 Todd Hodge 89241158625244
73 Matt Kelliher 562381578275
T74 Michael Kochersperger 35822156665733
T74 Edward Dentzel 50532156675138
T74 Johnny Hoggins 88838156221816161515121111983
77 Caleb Conway 74086155625142
78 Matthew Buchanan 6341815428272417131312128
79 Jeffrey Orlowski 82193152413325181817
T80 Michael McElroy 288881508268
T80 Jeremy Smith 313651508268
T80 Richard Mitchell 4131115024232221212118
T80 Andrew Antoni 416251509258
T80 Iain Warren 575191508268
T80 Evan Stout 769461509258
86 Billy Mack 28002149181817171716161587
T87 Kristopher Johnson 42408148655924
T87 Harold Baerga 58869148555142
89 Vincent Yau 739701417566
90 Kevan Greunke 75775140212016151414141313
T91 William Rios 6298713935291818161211
T91 Thomas Eden 7647513923232220181815
T93 Eddie Faulkner 7957513736353333
T93 Justin Shade 889031378255
95 Mick Barber Sr 83726136474643
T96 Andy Ragsdale 853061353229282620
T96 Isaac Nye 96045135201818171512121076
T98 Craig Edwards 536401346866
T98 Josh Gallaspy 850081343227262524
100 Graham Cochrane 54741132191816161513121211
T101 James Trader 7139113034343329
T101 Jared Topping 835781307951
103 Gary Voltz 654011298841
104 Alex Moser 935561283427242221
105 Shawn Gildersleeve 12735342929
T106 Jimmy Towey 126444141
T106 Robert Hester 39903126353517141411
108 Ben Arnold 855921252118161615151311
109 Bryan Edwards 50040120663816
110 Bradley T Miller 11934312925
T111 Mike Unknown Simone 3996115292219181512
T111 Bob Arens 89597115414133
T113 Jason Culver 2147111333292922
T113 Drew Greene 8760711334322918
115 Kelly Bodell 98018112454126
116 Steve Belliveau 5495110413534
117 Justin Forsythe 597641093424211515
118 Corey Furbee 700741083029211612
T119 Scott Jones 12867107232317171611
T119 Jordon Mills 57872107363635
T119 Steven Coutant 907601073629119976
T122 Jason Cline 10533312318
T122 Bill Vanderhoof 544201052117161498875
T122 Dave Emmert II 89400105414123
125 Kyle Cannon 10436272318
126 Anthony Rising 56010103322924126
127 Joshua Englert 8965010231292220
128 Donald Cleghorn 91060101353333
129 David Elovitz 90264100201917151514
130 Kyle Conger 8977598333332
131 Eli Harrell 8305595333329
132 Andrew Reynolds 8858494343327
133 Brad Keller 522329217171511111065
134 Michael Preble 5384890313128
135 Dean Leach 79551891614111088877
T136 Michael Cox 852318161414
T136 Ben Johns 607908526212018
T138 David Tillman 6751884322923
T138 Chris Clarke 76656841817171616
T138 Tom Brown 8774984312924
141 David Houston 939028221181513123
T142 Neal MacPherson 582348124222015
T142 Edward Bowers 7955081312723
T142 Ryan Lewis 9058981343116
T145 Guy Herndon 3486480282725
T145 Joe Neilsen 8621580352916
147 Brian Betterman 8009379232116136
148 Jonathan Kamp 9917077272525
T149 Kody Larson 9477375292719
T149 Christian Tarrant 9881275322518
T151 Davy Reynolds 742019131210
T151 Lars Seiler 7368074282323
153 Kiel Wirthlin 8489572292518
154 Justin Skinner 8978271292814
155 Joshua Lynch 9106370282121
T156 Scott Jessee 2575169242322
T156 Chris Mizusawa 67239693534
T158 Andrew Washburn 6253165222221
T158 Kenny Contarino 97700652916119
T160 Lonnie Kitchen 56075641614121111
T160 Onie Zack Fields 73279643430
T160 Kyle Phillips 84889643331
T160 Bryan Grubbs 8930364161515108
164 Jesse Coffia 55747633231
T165 Jared Grissom 4326561222019
T165 Travis T-Money Martin 5579561272311
T165 Jeffrey Hoover 8069061212020
168 Alex Hill 60311910
T169 Patrick Self 7332659231818
T169 Walter Roberts 87951593524
171 Robbie Squire 5816151512
172 Chris Russell 8895657191919
T173 Joe Trent 7471156221915
T173 Jarred Smith 81767563026
T173 Michael Deans 91008562198855
T173 Zach Prescott 9414156242012
T173 Roman Revels 9694556191918
178 Colton Cook 79362553124
T179 Brandon Bassett 542826
T179 Buddy Thornton 41492542826
T179 Brittain Trawick 67412543519
T179 Tuomas Sievers 7069754191916
183 Chris Quizhpe 6598453191915
T184 Seth Crevison 739835217151010
T184 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929522626
T184 Jonathan Lambert 89487523121
187 Brad Hall 66342503020
T188 Mike Jobbagy 32607482622
T188 David Henriott 5059748221412
190 Tommy Shipman 47181613
T191 Christian Miller 198884519188
T191 Stathis Linardos 8497745161514
T193 Paul Fritz Finch 38635442816
T193 Eric Criswell 48856442816
195 Chris Wills 432221
T196 Gary Pituch 51189412120
T196 Tyler Anderson 99690412120
198 Peter Kim 78768402119
T199 Bob Warfield 230063921108
T199 Chris Fraley 6302739171210
T199 Daniel McKay-Roberts 65871392217
T199 Mark Toole Jr 73461392118
T199 David Healy 83187392217
T204 Howard Clark Permar 38131312
T204 Lee Limehouse 382216
T204 Doug Theall 382018
T204 Zach Munsey 382612
T204 Gary La Pointe 66127381110107
T209 Nathaniel Buchanan 361818
T209 Simeon Schultz 790483616164
T211 Christopher Eunice 74545352015
T211 Rob Montgomery 9222335101096
213 Bernie Hoffman 6808331716
214 Mark Janssen 20994321616
T215 Troy Clemenzi 3111119
T215 Matt Ingram 311714
T215 Edward Gillette 34410311714
T215 Brad Gallagher 92833311615
219 Waylon Mock 51849301515
220 william gallart 291811
T221 Matthew Ingraham 63795281414
T221 Joe Runnels 76572281810
T221 Patrick Kelly 91580288866
224 Kyle Deck 680712712105
T225 Jason Grotheer 60893261610
T225 Dan Prozeralik 84078261313
T225 Charles Connell 89701261412
T225 Emilio Uyaan 98521261412
T229 Allen Mendez 251312
T229 Sam Dickinson 77916251411
T229 Darren Hoppert 78353251312
T232 Zachary Munsey 241410
T232 Donald Pence 2305724159
T234 Jeff Paino 9076723986
T234 Ryan Wolfe 9420623158
T234 Cody Isaacs 101711231211
T237 Brian Mendez 22157
T237 Garrett Masiulis 95664221210
239 Gary LaPointe 21129
240 John Kucaba 8138420128
T241 James Kiefer 3013419109
T241 Cyrus Moshiree 9259019136
T243 Johnathan Kamp 18135
T243 Patrick Jones 6319118108
T243 Austin Graham 9118118126
T246 John Stewart 613851798
T246 Darren Hower 10075117665
T248 Jayme Burke 1587
T248 Joshua Hunt 1587
T250 Joe Morgan 12543
T250 Roger Jacobsen 647481266
252 Gregory Smailes 696591174
253 Marta Sand 6910210442

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Alison Heidegger 6257992999988886666
2 Alecia Trauscht 8814491121211996665555
3 Danielle Payne 690028914109988775444
4 Cheryl Zimmerman 3845987999988766655
5 Erin Fitzpatrick 758177914138765554444
T6 Ana Poling 9018270877776655444
T6 Amanda Rizzo 9071970131388765442
8 Patti Joseph 55149611488755554
9 Kristen Knauer 888395497766543322
10 Candy Roque 377774288754433
11 Valerie Yonkosky 7806740655543222222
12 Elizabeth Gourd 8930036876555
13 Emily Gouge 34664333321111
14 Betty Jo Donnelly 8328632433333322222
15 Anjanelle Higgins 607843055443333
16 Lizbeth Besok 68191297553333
17 Sara Widboom 79658265544332
T18 Lindsey Wiggs 6440223654422
T18 Cynthia Morgan 832292344333222
20 Emily Jones 7907020444221111
T21 Kara Hoover 86945175543
T21 Kandace Agner 94332176533
T23 Angie Conway 15433221
T23 Jenny Williamson 6854515222111111111
25 Anndrea Traci 774861266
T26 Sabrina Chmielewski 1055
T26 Amburr Westfall 10433
28 Mellissa Tharp 9432
T29 Brandy Morrell 6098082222
T29 Katy Hallgren 91423844
T29 Laurie Shack 9405482111111
32 Dawn Earl 341506222
33 Glenda Libby 78609532
34 Kahlie Keim 840674211
35 Becky Stutz 3111
T36 Laurel Magin 211
T36 Heather Davis 211
T36 Verneice Newhauser 68851211
T36 Ashley Sherry 80698211

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Paul Kiersnowski 80657404453534343333333332323129
2 Jason Grotheer 6089333945383636343431292613116
3 Trace Kiersnowski 80656337463835313129252423191818
4 Tim Harrell 88324329373530292828282424222222
5 Ronald Peterman 299403835353532323121
6 Stathis Linardos 849772694538373635272113107
7 Tut Lamson 25238363331282418171512
8 Nick Debacker 223454340373622
9 Dave Emmert II 894002193834342822191818332
10 Nick Linardos 9901321838343431312723
11 Kevin Kiefer 215464645332718
12 Kenny Contarino 97700212373029251815111010999
13 Davy Reynolds 209363633211919191412
14 Ryan Sheldon 68856194464533312415
15 Keith Steinmeyer 9570319336343030242316
T16 Gregory Smailes 6965919229262418181313121111107
T16 Robert Cruz 9407219236313130282016
18 Joshua Biggers 690831913938383838
19 Domenick Fareri 184434037262117
20 Randy Connell 89873177353329292625
T21 Jacob Hunt 778601763431302815151310
T21 Nicholas Brenneman 878231763736232120111198
23 Kevan Greunke 7577517537343021191816
24 Tim Smith 90441174434040191814
25 Bruha Urnamher 808901664533302929
26 Robert Montgomery 9222316426252221191616136
27 Christopher Rivers 96893161393939161612
28 Michael Baker 81609150302828222121
29 Eric Pemberton 80430149222120191814121211
T30 Billy Mack 280021483737332219
T30 Timothy Hunt 85320148383225231614
T32 Drew Greene 8760714439383631
T32 Devin Gainor 942691443028261817178
T34 Jerry Wolfe 82978142383713131111109
T34 Jacob Kendrick 9886814239383431
36 Jason Reigottie 9686814134252319141376
37 Micah Gaither 5676213838353332
38 Josh Freed 135464643
39 Kevin Donnelly 8612813424201817111110887
40 Jeffrey Eden 8556413229241512111111109
41 Matthew Brobst 995931302524222119109
42 Glenn Ellis 997821223129261818
43 Chris Jackson 119463835
44 Luke Rorech 116463733
45 Kevin Nollmeyer 111232219161615
46 Randy Styron 10828282824
47 Sam Dickinson 77916106373633
T48 Cam Kiefer 103404023
T48 Ian Ayotte 103363532
T48 Kyle Hornaday 93549103363433
51 Dominic Guzzo 10128262522
52 Adam Kedzior 8859310024232014136
53 Ivan Fountain 3330298343331
54 Nicholas Linardos 97262314121111
55 Tony Richardson 623159525242422
T56 Chip Thomas 942020191916
T56 Dewayne Hyatt 89989942119181818
58 Joseph Rodgers 9116393363522
59 Joe Miesbauer 92353126
T60 Chris Aufricht 824188924242318
T60 Daniel Perry 844328923232221
T60 Darren Lemay 8977989312929
63 Ryan Dunleavy 904738828262113
64 Rien O'steen 8326221817
T65 Nick Larson 82302824
T65 Jeff Tuman 7490682333019
T65 Dan Lewis 8892582292825
T68 David Rogers 81352818
T68 Roland Harloff 79322812625246
T68 Charles McCormack 8188181333117
T68 Zachary Pouliot 8554081292725
T68 Chris Carrasco 95181812017171413
73 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902518032211512
T74 Shawn Haskin 78282723
T74 Todd Piper 706417824201717
T76 Bill Venter 841667724231812
T76 Jesse Freeman 972137724231812
T76 Gregory Millington 1011647727211514
T79 Joseph Bartlett 76332221
T79 Jon Cora 4840876322222
T79 Michael Bennett 8076776292720
T79 Shawn McDonald 8973476292423
T83 Mike Ryder 7489675292521
T83 Daniel McGinley 9576675312618
T85 David Torrelio 74191816129
T85 Murphy Sweeney 8911874322220
87 Matthew Place 86722733736
88 Blaine Kussmaul 98814711412161514
89 Greg Tingay 8908069282516
90 Paul Cloutier 6749768292118
T91 Shaun Gray 67282217
T91 Nathan Wiebe 67262219
T91 Keith Borden 69514673433
T91 Mario Guerra 85740673532
T95 Brian Bochantin 48144663630
T95 Mike Linkenauger 75868664026
T95 Allen Hall 9958966252318
98 Adam Cushing 65222221
T99 James Culhane 69175643232
T99 Cyrus Moshiree 9259064222220
101 Matthew Vossler 9112663222120
T102 Ray Miller 62222218
T102 Nathan Massie 9014862272510
104 Otis Holmes 60212118
105 Ray Vandewalle 59242015
T106 Jason Vogt 58272110
T106 Johnny Mcearchern 4377258231916
T106 Douglas Jr Collins 8327158141411109
T106 Frank Leonardis 10127858231817
110 Clifton Suede Mikles 9406657221817
T111 Austin Graham 9118156211817
T111 Brian Polk 92557561212111110
113 Tanner Dumont 9348555191917
114 Ryan Lee 978325411109888
115 Brad Herndon 8840553201815
116 Joseph Battaglia 78497521697776
117 Robert D'Andelet 502525
118 Michael Harrison 778044911108866
T119 Quinlan Connor 6980848181713
T119 Jarrod Drury 861024812111087
T121 Rick Lardizabal 471211987
T121 Jaime Hernandez 47161597
T121 Keith Leahy 7776947181712
T121 Nickolas Johnson 8494047181613
125 Jon Thomas 892524619189
T126 Christopher Pascual 9287544191510
T126 Sean McNaboe 932034410986443
128 Steven Gouletas 8352343151513
T129 Noun 40000422121
T129 Robert Connor 6981042161313
T129 John Kucaba 81384429887442
T132 Harold Baerga 58869411212116
T132 Matt Janelle 7976741141413
T134 Jerry Varano 402416
T134 Joshua Walsh 40151510
T134 Chris Uyaan 402020
T134 Michael Asaro 40191110
T134 Joseph Rodgers 1860940131098
T134 Dan Ford 61473402218
T140 Clayton Bolden 39141312
T140 John Stewart 6138539111198
T140 Steve Rubin 75159391212114
T143 Austin Dillon 3818128
T143 Brent Capley 7423838887663
T143 James Burke 89676382216
T143 Anthony Gonzalez 96219381010666
T147 Wyatt Masiulis 371918
T147 Jacy Johnson 8049137151210
T149 Wiliam Weaver 36131211
T149 Dennis McDermott 91317361818
151 David Tillman 67518341816
T152 Hector Duarte Jr 4727933121110
T152 Jason Lee 86260331815
T152 Jason Berwick 9316633121110
T152 Stephen Costa 93528331815
T152 Gerald Aselton 93842331815
T157 Kyle Satterwhite 321715
T157 Robert Squire 3212128
T157 Dwain Reeder 479843213109
T157 Derek Durrance 861503211876
T157 James Leonard 93575322210
T157 Guy Prezioso 9692732865544
T157 Kelly Bodell 98018329887
T164 Zach Morton 31229
T164 Tadd Fouch 55787311813
T164 Michael Phillips 84671311615
T167 Jos Clarke 3011109
T167 Ryan Fox 301515
T167 Anthony Christmas 8470130219
T167 Michael Marziotto 930123011109
T167 Garrett Masiulis 95664301515
T167 Jeff Burns 1012533011109
173 Patryk Jendroska 2910109
T174 Dave Niewald 281612
T174 Juan Castanon 2812124
T174 Salvador Dillon 2814104
T174 Casey Mulryan 91893281612
T174 Emilio Uyaan 98521281612
T179 Hunter Miller 271413
T179 Mathew McMurtry 93483271413
T179 Joseph Loverde 94741271413
T182 Jeff Eastman 42381261610
T182 Josh Neal 88997261412
T182 Sean Keeley 90073268765
T182 Stephen Gonzalez 101588261412
T186 Nathan Eldridge 251312
T186 Ryan Lax 88393251312
T186 Joshua Blum 94817257765
T189 Johnny O. Yonkosky 77929241410
T189 Ryan Litwack 89087241212
T191 Scott Awad 231310
T191 Otis H 23149
T191 Robert Watson 85956231310
T191 Victor Slaughter 9489723149
T191 Drew Miller 97406231211
T196 Quentin Smith 77582221111
T196 P.J. Saba 101405228743
198 Stan Rodowicz 217554
199 Robert DAndelet 20128
T200 Hayden Burrus 197642
T200 Matt Urquhart 19109
T200 Daniel Arauz 19109
T200 Clayton Keller 7632119118
T200 Michael Hartnett 8737619118
T200 Henry Grover 8864819109
T200 Charles Robshaw 9147719109
T207 Mike Dimezza 1899
T207 Nicholas Casalina 692231899
T207 William Evans 73095187641
T210 Zack Kettells 1688
T210 Jonathan Mastyn 1697
T212 Jayme Burke 1587
T212 Joshua Hunt 1587
214 Greg Bohmke 933231486
215 John Beier Kiefer 971161376
216 Christopher Casas 883211275
T217 Juha Orava 7988910433
T217 Ken Sapp 969011064
219 Alec Wathen 93118954

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Kristiana Serbin 7937461191898322
2 Samantha Cast 71509601614444433332
3 Betty Jo Donnelly 8328652888633333322
4 Patricia Smith 5077944886533322211
5 Holly Rambo 402020
6 Devyn Smith 67461398555433222
7 Lindsey Wiggs 64402351916
8 Lynda Voss 55485299965
T9 Rebecca LaDue 63457281513
T9 Wendy Whittington 72314281810
T11 Lauren Burrell 25178
T11 Ashley Sherry 806982598332
T11 Melissa Schneider 83116254444333
14 Katy Hallgren 9142321444333
15 Ashley Turri 9306718666
16 Kristen Knauer 8883917443321
17 Kimberly Zanetti 83115153222222
18 Celi Marchena 771661422211111111
T19 Emily Jones 790701376
T19 Patricia Grover 8965613222211111
21 Angie Conway 12444
22 Chantell Peace 8324111533
23 Sheri O'Brien 8557910322111
T24 Jenny Williamson 685458332
T24 Valerie Yonkosky 78067844
T24 Ashley Morgan 840458332
T24 Missy Patrick 89206844
T28 Sara Comas 7331
T28 Veronica Radford 743
T28 Kandace Agner 943327322
T31 Susan Sorenson 6222
T31 Susan Sorensen 633
T31 Christine Pugliano 6321
T31 Jesseica Carver 866016321
T35 Teresa Ford 5221
T35 Sarah Hibbs 5221
T35 Robyn Tindall 367365311
T35 Kahlie Keim 840675311
T39 Bonnie Bailey 422
T39 Annika Bingham 422
T39 Linda Baker 41111
T39 Kristin Marsters 9115941111
T39 Alta Johnson 99802422
T44 Tess Herschman 321
T44 Monica White 321
T44 Tina Meyer 3111
T44 Danielle Crevison 321
T44 Jasmyne Tishim 840863111
T44 Mikayla Smith 90565321
T44 Laura Dickerson 91230321
T51 Priscilla Anzualda 211
T51 Alie Williams 211

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Mark S. Barnett 60663447666554221
2 Michael Montgomery 237763
3 Scott Paul 96895176542
4 Mikey Vaughn 156531
5 Sean Baker 147421
T6 Christopher Pascual 928751266
T6 Tanner Dumont 934851275
T6 Kyle Hornaday 935491275
9 Dennis McDermott 913171055
T10 William Struhar 40101844
T10 Orrin Agner 9305483311
T12 Tim Robb 80040633
T12 Russell Savard 83127633
14 Zachery Powell 93263532
15 Wyatt Masiulis 422
T16 Mike Markham 211
T16 Shawn Parisi 211
T16 Bruce Bohannon 211
T16 James Jean 85766211

Novice Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Erica Latker 95111271413
2 Alexis Stefanovich 251312
3 Ana Bodell 23149
4 Misty Wright 22139
5 Alyse Kasper 21138
6 Kandace Agner 9433262211
7 Danielle Crevison 422
8 Kathleen Painter 90139211

Junior Boys Under 18
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Mike Vaughn Jr. 6222
2 Jake McIntyre 422
T3 Julian Muniz 3111
T3 R. Baxter Frost 794993111
5 Login Kocienski 211

Junior Boys Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Max Caico 89708195554
2 Matthew Sierra 91539145432
3 Brian Kuhn 29406134432
4 Isaac Nye 960456222
T5 Devon Ghent 694013111
T5 Oakley Earl 791013111

Junior Girls Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Sophia Kucaba 912391022222
2 Emma Goll 3111
3 Penny McNees 63636211

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 R. Baxter Frost 7949925444322222
2 John Beier Kiefer 97116244444332
3 Max Caico 8970822322222222111
4 Matthew Sierra 91539143221111111
5 Julian Blanco 972718332

Junior Boys Under 10
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Landen Grotheer 92952422
T2 Zack Renner 211
T2 Olivia Watts 211