Results for:
Barnett Park Championships Driven by Innova

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 JohnE McCray 985245474947188Y24252322
2 Eric McCabe 1167443485248191Y25241820
3 Charlie Goodpasture 2645546545046196Y22172124
4 Nicholas Masters 6117646555145197Y22141925
5 Calvin Heimburg 4597148554847198Y19142422
6 Jordan Morris 5114353514949202Y9232316
7 James Bergman 7638654554748204Y6142520
7 Max Thizzle Johnson 4801249555050204Y17142114
9 Dustin Ryalls 36288455356512052420109
10 Colin Forehand 53658535553462079141524
10 Randon Latta 516855052555020716221314
12 Jeffrey Bryk 18706475353552082020154
13 Eric Bates 57409485655502091981314
13 Mason Fitzpatrick 60839515255512091422139
15 Cole Wehrheim 60399545552502116141814
16 Kris Smith 4572754545748213617920
17 Noah Meintsma 565555357525221496186
18 Benjamin McQueary 7590556535848215220820
19 Josh Lambrecht 3203950576150218166314
20 Kristopher Morita 3054552586049219113416
21 Chace McMichael 269595259595122111279
22 Jason Rigler 599065654595322221775
22 Bryan Gort 419205157595522214674
24 Gabriel Midence 5156645622714822
25 Jeremy Lord 32045556288888818933111

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Hannah Leatherman 4539651565353213Y7787
2 Madison Walker 5943150555851214Y8868
3 Jessica Hill 6487456576154228Y6636
4 Autumn Grace 50514576158542305366
5 Pam Reineke 6439575957592325572
6 Jillian Ernst 52769586058572333463
7 Sandy Gast 6440586461542373136
8 Deb Renner 11193586169652533311

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Shawn Lenkiewicz 1295950515351205Y7875
2 Christopher Lenkiewicz 1295849555746207Y8748
3 Gregg Hosfeld 160250555152208Y7784
4 Terry Hild 17679515653502104576
5 Chris Stone 46859505758492147437
6 Jason Wilder 17523576455522282154
7 Walter Bachelder JuneYah 80843646372672661222
8 Jason McDowell 66252535899999921093311

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Michael Paulette 2864551525249204Y11121110
1 David Turnbeaugh 3894752535247204Y10111112
3 Steve Mericle 2668949574952207Y126126
4 Todd Petersohn 704154555247208Y8101112
5 Randy Beers 1518852555851216101027
6 Walt Guttinger 139895559544921755710
6 William McCauley 552985461525021783118
8 Mike Griner 15073545654562208773
9 Robert Westfall 739776155565823021051
10 Michael Kochersperger 35822596157552324334
11 Jon Krzyzak 606556532343155
12 Mike Cain 11188625959562361513

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Stan Hubbard 4685352515350206Y6888
2 Douglas L. Crenshaw 1522149555453211Y8777
3 Kevin Reilly 2832253555653217Y5767
4 Steve Hollis 43775505957552217455
5 Steve Bremer 13690576261552354345
5 Marshall Scribner 1128605862552353535
7 Gary Burdick 554606468592513212
8 Danny Winters 4740616862622531131

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Danny Voss 4569850625546213Y1451516
2 Cameron Harbachuk 5208551565454215Y12141612
3 Chris Johnson 3184250585654218Y14121412
4 James McIntyre 5719148595954220Y1610812
4 Clayton Boehme 7661952545856220Y1116104
6 Ryan O'Rear 38283535856542219121412
7 David Nordenmalm 56571526058532231191013
7 Steven Sinclair 661684861595522316786
9 Andrew Washburn 6253155546354226616512
10 Gary Voltz 6540155576452228613414
11 Terry Roedell 3816657655651229431415
12 Ricky Hanson 761485365625423493612
12 Roderick Queen 390946062575523425116
14 Brock Mahaffey 42273576064572384943
15 Eric Smith 66377607269602612122
16 Doren Kempher 37167536199999921129711

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Kara Hoover 8694568625966255Y3242
2 Ashlee Conley 7758470616164256Y2334
3 Candy Roque 3777770676165263Y2133
4 Mellissa Spoon 60662656070702654411

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Kory Olko 5033255494856208Y8787
2 Ben Champion 1794359485052209Y5878
3 Jason Shear 3392757555358223Y6666
4 Russell Auer 32306555953662338464
5 Paul Sheppard 51462675754642423545
6 Gary Lutins 726364692682323
7 Henry Grover 88648807263752901132
8 Jeremy Ghent 22993616399999921224311

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Rock Arnold 7476059615557232Y1281112
2 David Blankenship 6294062585665241Y911106
3 Johnny O. Yonkosky 7792964625463243Y75127
4 Guy Newlan 63626059244Y85511
4 Bill Venter 8416661616161244Y118410
6 Buddy Thornton 41492656158622466888
7 Mike Unknown Simone 399661595969248111073
8 Barry Jones 7221066675661250531010
9 Randy Taylor 725286856596825141274
10 Miguel Balasquides 717217359616525821046
11 Mark S. Barnett 60663696771712783312
12 Robert McMahon 5040767570762971121

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Nic Ledford 7741854515357215Y23222121
1 Richard Mitchell 4131159504957215Y18232421
3 Tyrel Reese 7906953565554218Y24131524
3 Neal MacPherson 5823458495259218Y20242215
5 Ryan Tordella 8310459535456222Y18192023
6 Gary Duke 6165459555456224Y18162023
6 Chris Mercer 7037162564957224Y10132421
8 Andrew Larcher 4984058555557225Y20161521
9 Tim Perkins 79972565254672292221207
10 Joe Baley 93156625254652331021209
11 Corey Barrientos 80348595958582341881116
11 Bernie Hoffman 68086054576323413181311
13 Garrett Neely 63594565669572382213421
14 Ryan Haas 18156615757652401210139
15 Carlos Encarnacion 6980464556359241816615
15 Johnny Orosco 63604596359602411841013
17 Jason Applefield 5905061635468246124206
18 William Trimble 713686462626024886713
19 Scott Alexander 59038645961682528896
20 John Dillon 523706865616425832910
21 Ottie Stuprich 79297675864712605954
22 Luke Rorech 676272732745633
23 Patrick Courts 87640766672782921132
24 Mark Lykkebak 6954888888189921811

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Cheryl Zimmerman 3845962666271261Y9998
2 Danielle Payne 6900269696567270Y8779
3 Amanda Rizzo 9071969706472275Y8587
4 Jenny Williamson 68545786766742852865
5 Valerie Yonkosky 78067736970742866735
6 Laurie Shack 94054777069732894556
7 Patti Joseph 55149777169762934353
8 Emily Jones 79070748075833125121
9 Lynda Voss 55485857778783181212

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Harold Baerga 5886960515856225Y1112612
2 Steve Rubin 7515956635158228Y1241211
3 John Stewart 6138560565758231Y118911
4 Nicholas Brenneman 8782360545764235Y111198
5 Paul Kiersnowski 806577155525923739119
5 Kevin Donnelly 8612862545665237811107
7 Don Newhauser 68850635858652447667
8 Kevin Dost 76928665758652465767
9 Trace Kiersnowski 80656656157652486597
10 William Riley 89162666663662615333
11 William Struhar 40101726769702782222
12 Terry Smith 55744757072752921111

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3R4TotalPoints CountP1P2P3P4
1 Betty Jo Donnelly 8328680737378304Y3333
2 Patricia Grover 8965692889291363Y2222
3 Kristin Marsters 9115994949395376Y1111