Results for:
Discraft presents Sun Kings Throw Down the Mountain V Weekend 1

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mark Janssen 209946051111Y3332
2 Tom Johnson 234116256118Y3227
3 John Doctor Disc Fleming 341586456120Y3127
3 Gary Judd 678846456120Y3127
3 Dono Simpson 467576753120Y2831
6 Doren Kempher 371676855123Y2529
7 Kenneth Keller 696256856124Y2527
7 Gary Pituch 511896955124Y1829
7 Steve Belliveau 54957153124Y931
10 Jorge Sanchez 6857125Y2523
11 Ken Ordazzo 692736858126Y2522
12 Eric Sayban 1974767611282816
12 Steve George 6004167611282816
12 Kurt Ritchey 972166621282912
12 Patrick Walley 2326770581281222
16 Jon Dexter 1239368611292516
16 Tim Hull 7753169601291818
18 John Pretty 3108068621302512
18 Chuck Brunke 6146370601301218
20 Leo Smith 8107969621311812
20 James Knight 830217259131820
22 Scott Homberg 231526864132258
23 Dan Weible 254346964133188
24 Dennis Baker 497087559134420
25 Adam Brown 456946966135185
25 Paul Boland 683017461135616
27 Van Stewart 51296726413688
28 Dusty Cantrell 569476968137183
28 Bill Burbage 310537067137124
28 Frank Pulley 66795746313769
31 Stephen Boucher 31105787014822
31 Carl Turgeon 22066777114831
33 Mike DiMezza 8888881

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Michael Schweitzer 2726755122Y1314
2 Nick Repar 172736658124Y1413
3 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 470176858126Y1213
4 Timothy McClory 726536958127Y913
5 Jim Fayssoux 345857062132Y810
6 Larry Grossman 458567162133610
7 Gary Johnson 310496866134126
7 Curtis Minton 24878706413487
9 Stephen Parrott 630516868136123
10 Warren Sharp 20073746313758
11 Gary Nilsen 53172746614056
12 Tim Reno 48365776614336
13 Mel Hancock 49927786814623
14 Bruce Benkley 79169787014821

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Don Newhauser 688506469133Y43
2 Lee Minehart 106036767134Y34
3 Tom Usselman 120038680166Y12
4 Billy Mims 90019858416921

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Chris Mercer 703715355108Y9488
2 James Hamm 886185654110Y8492
2 Sean McGowan 698265951110Y6894
4 Brandon Langston 418965556111Y8885
4 Nathan Pyatte 700355457111Y9282
4 John Weissleder 435855655111Y8488
4 Michael Cenzi 757195853111Y7593
8 Joe Hanna 684705458112Y9266
8 Doug Cash 367685557112Y8882
8 Ettore Minutillo 716215557112Y8882
11 Andrew Antoni 416255459113Y9258
11 Evan Stout 769465459113Y9258
11 James Polo 548465360113Y9451
11 Mark Westwood 762935657113Y8482
11 Jason Rubalcava 976985657113Y8482
11 Mike Dillon 570585954113Y6892
11 Tommy McLean 614585954113Y6892
18 Christopher Ward 795105658114Y8466
18 Jason Shultis 754895757114Y7982
18 Gary Duke 616545856114Y7585
18 John Nall 886545955114Y6888
22 Matt Kelliher 562385857115Y7582
22 Jeremy Kozinski 633846154115Y4992
24 Gary Voltz 654015561116Y8841
24 Vincent Yau 739705858116Y7566
24 Jeremy Smith 313655957116Y6882
24 Iain Warren 575195957116Y6882
24 Michael McElroy 288885957116Y6882
24 Tyrel Reese 790695957116Y6882
30 Vincent Pacinelli 808025760117Y7951
30 Jared Topping 835785760117Y7951
30 Bobby Kirby 692395859117Y7558
30 Craig Edwards 536405958117Y6866
30 Justin Shade 889036057117Y5582
35 Dylan Atchley 6241258601187551
35 Bradley Smith 4632461571184982
35 Phil McDonald 8395661571184982
38 Jeremy Rogers 8655959601196851
38 Justin Merkle 4400359601196851
38 Joseph Neilsen 8621560591195558
38 Christopher Quizhpe 6598461581194966
38 Arthur Moody 8990363561193685
43 Jon Ranes 7508857631207930
43 Kyle Deck 6807159611206841
43 Matthew Buchanan 6341863571203682
43 Rodney Gustine 7191962581204166
43 Joe Cast 6793363571203682
48 Charlie Lambert 3786358631217530
48 Jason Applefield 5905062591214158
50 Bryan Edwards 5004061611224941
50 Justin Wendt 9420161611224941
50 Christopher Cobos 9062462601224151
50 Adam Bahr 4906263591223658
54 Artie Wood 1300660631235530
54 Ryan DePasquale 4730160631235530
54 David Henriott 5059761621234934
54 Dan Burroughs 5307364591232758
58 Nick Brenneman 8782361631244930
58 Mike Bahr 4892762621244134
58 Lee Selsor 2517763611243641
58 Randy Connell 8987363611243641
58 Dean Leach 7955163611243641
63 Tyler Borden 7204059661256813
63 bob warfield 2300660651255517
63 Ryan Haas 1815662631254130
63 Scott Hensley 63621253634
63 Brad Keller 5223265601252651
63 Andrew Denick 65601252651
69 Charles Anderson 7529766601262051
69 Joe Holmes 4498668581261466
71 Joseph McMullen 8351563641273622
72 Adam Bentley 6014565631282630
73 David Halisky 8997666631292030
73 Zach Prescott 941417158129466
75 Stephen Araca 8357665651302617
75 Billy Hasson 9069365651302617
75 Greg Matzer 4869965651302617
75 Jeff Patton 4015966641302022
79 Thomas Byrnes 5650867641311522
79 Aj Denick 6962131934
81 Eric Agrillo 4830868641321422
82 Todd Piper 706416964133922
83 Jarret Hair 8998366681342010
83 Glenn Del Campo 9321266681342010
83 Paul Fries 4039868661341413
83 Ashlee Conley 7758468661341413
87 Greg Lucas 843646869137148
88 Tom Brown 87749697013996
88 Matt Halisky 89978697013996
90 Donnie Tarver 73556697114094
91 Joseph Reinig 72309727114334
92 Nicholas Carlson 88159756914428
93 Matthew Harrison 807515512
94 Christopher Eunice 74545609991059551

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Anndrea Traci 774866768135Y66
2 Sara Widboom 796587070140Y55
3 Alecia Trauscht 881447575150Y33
3 Danielle Payne 690027377150Y41
5 Jenny Williamson 68545787415224
6 Lizbeth Besok 68191827515713

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joshua Biggers 690835856114Y3938
2 Jerry Wolfe 829786058118Y3837
3 Matthew Place 867226158119Y3637
4 Dave Emmert II 894006061121Y3834
5 Mike Linkenauger 758685765122Y4026
6 Brian Bochantin 481446163124Y3630
7 Mario Guerra 857406560125Y3235
7 Keith Borden 695146461125Y3334
9 James Culhane 691756562127Y3232
9 Jason Grotheer 608936265127Y3426
11 Bruha Urnamher 808906663129Y2930
12 Gregory Smailes 696596665131Y2926
12 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902516566131Y3221
14 Eric Pemberton 8043070621321932
15 Bob Smith 2467968661342421
15 Patrick Rush 6087067671342518
15 Eric Glass 8991670641341927
15 Scott Alexander 5903869651342326
19 Carlos Garcia 6877766691352917
19 Andrew Wells 3595272631351430
21 Ricky Riani 6437871651361626
22 Christopher Casas 883216672138299
22 Joseph Barnes 7202969691382317
22 Matt Janelle 7976769691382317
25 Jacy Johnson 8049173661391221
26 James Burke 896766972141239
26 Jon-Paul Lussier 7768671701411612
28 Olavo Guerra 7072142199
28 Dan Lewis 8892573691421217
28 Charles Connell 8970173691421217
31 Dwain Reeder 4798473711441211
31 Henry Grover 886487272144149
33 Liam Gavin 905637373146125
33 Mark S. Barnett 606637571146711
35 Bob Rowley 62007777515264
36 Kenny Knight 828016243
37 Edward Zachmann 93548868417032
38 Morgan Harmon 9522477999107661
39 Christopher Beck 525558888882
40 Al Sampsell 512459999991

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kristiana Serbin 793747775152Y89
2 Ashley Sherry 806987678154Y98
3 Devyn Smith 674618278160Y58
3 Emily Jones 790707882160Y76
5 Jenn Cash 79378818316465
6 Betty Jo Donnelly 83286868316945
7 Carolyn Cantrell 75375878817533
8 Patricia Grover 896569610019622
9 Rose Tarver 90577108999110711