Results for:
Discraft presents Sun Kings Throw Down the Mountain V Weekend 2

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Paul McBeth 27523535048151Y444345
2 Nathan Sexton 18824534953155Y444543
3 Austin Turner 54049544954157Y414540
4 JohnE McCray 9852545254160Y414240
5 Colin Forehand 53658545552161Y413644
5 Calvin Heimburg 45971525554161Y453640
7 Charlie Goodpasture 26455555257164Y354234
7 Ken Climo 4297545555164Y413637
9 Matt Dollar 26045535657166Y443334
9 James Mosier 17591595453166Y273943
11 Josh Lambrecht 32039605356169Y234036
11 Ziggy Bierekoven 29879545758169Y413230
13 Grant Brittain 61851565461171Y333921
14 Kris Smith 45727545860172Y412925
14 David Eilers 29083585856172Y292936
16 Randon Latta 51685575759173303227
17 Allen Hermosillo 25345556257174351434
18 Daniel Riendeau 30286605462176233915
18 Mike Hover 47799565862176332915
18 Mark Huether 41561626153176181943
21 Max Thizzle Johnson 48012605760177233225
22 William Freed 72824596060179272325
22 Chris Warfield 52439626057179182334
24 Jermaine Barksdale 5587059655818227730
25 Tom Matesevac 2327263596118392521
25 Mason Fitzpatrick 6083963596118392521
25 Coby Guice 54549626259183181427
25 Jeff Russell 33409626160183181925
29 Brandon Bostwick 5568356606818433232
29 Cesar Cardona 73957626161184181921
31 Benjamin Molenaar 6082165625818531430
32 Michael Kapes 7479364586418642911
33 Dustin Ryalls 3628860616618723196
33 Kolte Breck 615386363611879821
35 Mark Gerardi 6742962616518818197
35 Eric Bates 57409626264188181411
35 Brian Pete 6558863626318891413
38 Jimi Hadley 6364462626619018146
38 Ken DeMarco 1270560666419023611
38 Steven Sinclair 6616859686319027313
41 Cody Taplin 677826568611943321
41 Paul Martinez 315786266661941866
43 Kristopher Morita 305456866641981611
44 Dylan Hunn 58705636967199913
45 Cole Wehrheim 603995860999111729231

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Elaine King 3090655568188Y101010
2 Ellen Widboom 58276676472203Y847
3 Jessica Hill 64874725973204Y586
4 Sandy Gast 6440666574205935
5 Yuliya Pastovenska 69145715778206792
6 Brandie Myers 47798766371210468
7 Pam Reineke 6439716279212771
8 Deb Renner 11193847070224219
8 Kelly Tucker 65412866375224164
8 Jillian Ernst 52769796976224323

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chad Yeatts 56155615759177Y222522
2 Billy Seaman 17033576358178Y251824
3 Baxter Frost 13806606061181Y232318
4 Michael Vaughn 54630596459182Y241322
5 Erik Peterson 43140626358183Y181824
6 Billy Heath 37502616262185Y222216
6 CR Willey 4390636260185Y152220
8 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673685761186Y72518
9 Ben Champion 17943656260187132220
10 Terry Hild 17679626462188181316
11 Travis Sauls 20237636365191151810
11 Ty Gage 73688626564191181013
13 Scott Jones 20129656564194131013
14 Tafe Hemler 1974061637119522183
14 Chris Stone 4685961716319522314
16 Mike Whitney 6078766646619610138
17 Levi Lowry 2633172626419822213
18 Rob Stacy 477366569682021347
18 Mike Hanrahan 230706968652025710
20 Timothy McGeorge 511457163692033186
20 Chris Tansarico 781026668692031076
22 Eric Williams 23067676872207872
23 Lee Brantley 56729686773208781
24 Joshua George 63926707170211434
25 Felipe Arango 2388077999107611

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Michael Paulette 28645584858164Y252625
2 Roger Reyes 14240575356166Y262526
3 David L. Greenwell 962605560175Y241924
4 Gregg Hosfeld 1602645360177Y182524
5 Patrick Pierie 7800605365178Y242511
5 Randy Beers 15188645460178Y182124
7 Steve Mericle 26689635363179Y202516
7 Daniel Pastore Sr 4320645560179Y181924
9 Bart Zandstra 11924645563182Y181916
9 Marc Wisbey 11229615764182Y221613
11 Rich Darter 11187655860183131224
12 Alan Beaver 1213665960185121024
13 Randy Reynolds 725068576118691618
14 Bob Mikell 19396665467187122110
15 Peter Cashen 1390964606418818913
16 Dan Rigg 2479362606718921910
17 Cary Powell 7762366586919312126
18 Brian Kilgore 131176864621949517
19 Robert Buchan 137987062631956616
20 Peter Brady 31155726168201378
20 David Muntean Jr 37376696468201758
22 Brett Wasser 150527157752034165
23 Mike Cain 111887257752043165
24 Ruben Godoy 79418706475209655
25 Dennis Baker 49708726776215312
26 Jack Hicks 28773636499911262051

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Nick Repar 17273705961190Y455
2 Michael Schweitzer 272676365195Y534
3 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 47017736365201Y334
4 Steve Hollis 43775796167207242
5 Steve Hall 5071846767218112

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Zachary Smith 785625760117Y4947
2 Charles Danner 651155761118Y4944
3 Ben Stiles 726416159120Y4349
4 Pawel Hanczaruk 336785665121Y5035
4 Danny Voss 456986061121Y4544
6 Corey Westfall 473725963122Y4738
6 Benjamin Hedstrom 774456260122Y3847
6 David Nordenmalm 565716359122Y3649
9 Alexander Wimmer 785616460124Y3147
10 Travis Webber 635265966125Y4730
10 Reese Pitts 594786362125Y3641
10 Cameron Harbachuk 520856758125Y2350
13 Chris Johnson 318426165126Y4335
13 Duane Dowd 425636165126Y4335
13 James McIntyre 571916165126Y4335
13 Keith Kowalczyk 472276561126Y2844
13 Skyler Feckner 807506462126Y3141
18 Daniel Pastore Jr 4197162661283830
19 Tanner Wilson 6288960691294519
20 Kenny Hummel 7598566641302636
20 Mike Streetman 7132168621301941
22 A.J. Muniz 4177463681313623
22 Nathan Pyatte 7003563681313623
22 Frankie Longenbach 9166368631311938
25 Terry Morgan 8404363691323619
25 Chris Snyder 7875167651322335
27 Joe Wallace 4598366681342623
27 Eric Nichols 7779066681342623
27 Nick Hayes 8054868661341930
30 Nick McLeod 721836174135437
30 Edwin Ortiz 5294068671351927
32 Robert Keen 7380364721363113
32 Dan Horwat 6317367691362319
34 Dalton Slantis 7692065721372813
34 Michael Thompson 3551070671371227
36 Thomas Eden 7647571671381127
37 Ismael Ochoa 544256773140239
37 David Brank 5561268721401913
37 Brian Hadella 5690268721401913
40 David Healy 831877269141919
41 James McGirr 101567567142427
42 Kevin Ulshafer 237397173144119
43 Adam Tracy 56259727514796
43 Clayton Boehme 76619727514796
43 Austin Heath 375037770147315
46 Graham Cochrane 54741737614964
47 Justin Keilty 446748171152214
48 Nicholas Brinkman 50596818416523
49 Nick Brenneman 8782374999107352
50 Jay Dugmore 87438699991068132

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Kara Hoover 869456666132Y1010
2 Meg Sapp 685447166137Y810
3 Ashlee Conley 775847271143Y68
4 Jamie Weissleder 51443717514686
4 Candy Roque 37777707614695
6 Brandy Morrell 60980767415047
7 Brandi Sadler 79582747915354
8 Patti Joseph 55149768315942
9 Alison Heidegger 62579828016223
10 Evelyn Hadley 69842878417111

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Thomas Caldwell 92106362125Y3030
2 Rick Giard 286046462126Y2830
2 Ben Boyter 492526462126Y2830
2 Kory Olko 503326363126Y3026
5 James LeBaube 223106762129Y2030
6 Gary Pituch 511896467131Y2824
7 Chuck Lee 462516666132Y2325
7 Russell Auer 323066567132Y2424
9 Mike Dillon 570586668134Y2321
10 Mark Janssen 209946768135Y2021
11 Joe Viger 2426569681371721
12 John Weissleder 4358566721382312
12 Richard Van Manen 2080771671381424
12 Jeff Bone 5672169691381718
15 Jason Ulshafer 2373869721411712
15 Jason Zahara 6774141207
17 Michael Blue 7420672701421316
18 Casey Moye 7972073701431216
19 Ron Watson 769676481145281
19 Joe Gabbard 1859473721451212
19 Bill Burbage 310537570145716
22 Donald Pence 23057747314789
22 Michael McElroy 288887869147418
22 Lee Selsor 251777770147516
25 Victor Da Silva 684367375148125
26 Paul Fritz Finch 386357376149124
27 James Dawson 78051767415067
28 Bernie Hoffman 6808787315149
29 Jeffrey Eden 85564788015842
30 Paul Fries 40398847816213