Results for:
Fairgrounds Fling 50 Numero Cinco

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Eric Bates 574096667133Y55
2 Aaron Doyle 327506970139Y43
3 Mason Fitzpatrick 608397568143Y34
4 Trevor Murphy 48844777014713
5 James Bergman 76386767615221

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joe Checorski 198957068138Y66
2 Shawn Lenkiewicz 129597273145Y44
3 Terry Hild 176797077147Y62
4 Jason McDowell 66252817015125
4 Christopher Lenkiewicz 12958727915141
6 Todd Petersohn 7041847415813

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Stan Hubbard 468537076146Y76
2 James Wynn 561097975154Y27
2 William McCauley 552987282154Y62
4 Jon Turbonius Strickland 18090778015755
5 Chris Schmidt 6125778115854
5 Bill Giroux 14772778115854
7 Mike Doyle 15704808516511

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kiel Wirthlin 848957676152Y1516
2 Bob McCracken 753727280152Y1611
3 James McIntyre 571917776153Y1416
4 Andrew Reynolds 885847878156Y1114
4 Nick Hayes 805487779156Y1412
6 Matt Stringer 568638178159714
6 Thomas Eden 7647577821591410
8 Russell Auer 32306798316287
9 Colton Summers 762877885163115
9 Jarrod Hammond 7885163115
11 Brock Mahaffey 42273818316477
12 Jordan Roberts 367928382165510
13 Daniel McKay-Roberts 658718682168210
14 Scott Jessee 25751848717132
15 Luke Stamps 90186838917251
16 Randy Taylor 72528938517815

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Hannah Kreitzer 7790167Y32
2 Amanda Rizzo 907198387170Y23
3 Kathleen Painter 90139129140269Y11

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Dan Bushnell 587108680166Y34
2 Greg Guttinger 111568781168Y23
2 John Peterman 591068286168Y42
4 Gene Varano 62356878917621

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Chris Wills 7574149Y2122
2 Gary Pituch 511897777154Y2021
3 Mark Toole Jr 734617877155Y1821
3 Lee Limehouse 7481155Y2216
5 Ben Johns 607907779156Y2018
6 Nathaniel Buchanan 7879157Y1818
7 Nick Brenneman 878238278160Y1319
8 Daniel Buchanan 8291179821611615
9 Mark Westwood 7629382821641315
9 Joe Paxton 7985164169
11 Bill Venter 8416683821651115
11 Chris Uyaan 83821651115
13 Shaun Bovara 641148186167148
14 Corey Kocienski 669888683169811
15 Luke Rorech 9084174410
16 Donald Pence 23057859417996
17 Zach Prescott 94141879518264
18 Nick Debacker 929318527
19 Ryan Currier 69321939418716
20 Mason Reigger 86999DNF83
20 Thomas Byrnes 5650887999DNF63
20 Wyatt Masiulis 91999DNF33

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Garrett Masiulis 956647578153Y1515
2 Mathew McMurtry 934837780157Y1413
3 Hunter Miller 8079159Y1314
4 Drew Miller 974068282164Y1112
5 Clayton Keller 763218483167Y811
6 Tom Ward 2851883871701010
7 Jeffrey Eden 85564858917477
8 Spencer Todd 878817558
9 Keith Leahy 77769859117676
10 Mark S. Barnett 606639087177310
10 Aaron Waycaster 8394177103
12 Mark Toole Sr 889117946
13 Russell Savard 83127959218724
14 Steve Jessee 257521009419413
15 Jesse Gregory 80999DNF131

Junior Boys Under 18
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Jake McIntyre 8483167Y22
2 Login Kocienski 9289181Y11