Results for:
Heritage Amateur Classic Presented by TRI-FLY Disc Golf

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Brandon Bostwick 556835749106Y1414
1 James Hamm 886185452106Y1512
3 Dan Rigg 247935949108Y914
4 Joe Hanna 684706447111Y215
4 Bob Mikell 193965754111Y1410
4 Jeremy Sand 678735754111Y1410
7 Edwin Ortiz 529405757114145
8 James Polo 548465857115105
9 Pedro Vera 46618605611688
10 Mike Johnson 60914625611868
10 Breydon Christopher 86994625611868
10 Kristopher Morita 30545615711875
13 Jason Burt 857806753120111
14 Kevin Bogusky 17706635812132
14 Dave Webster 61486625912161

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Marta Sand 691026263125Y55
2 Brandy Morrell 609806264126Y53
3 Meg Sapp 685446863131Y35
4 Patti Joseph 55149727014222
5 Erica Latker 951117988896711

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Tim Horvath 115115351104Y54
2 Armando Sierra 833285650106Y25
3 John Caico 970465558113Y32
4 Doug Martin 7026615311413
5 John Grand 18714546211641

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Edward Gillette 344105547102Y1111
2 Bernie Hoffman 68085747104Y911
3 Jimmy Bailey 636455650106Y107
4 Pip Thibeaux 5950109Y87
5 Stephen Henry 93288624811059
6 Joe Holmes 44986624911158
6 Kevin Marone 605111165
6 Tim Finan 595211183
9 Chuck Jones 89038635111415
9 Stephen Radford 625211453
11 Michael Hartnett 87376625311551

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Tyler Anderson 5255107Y2120
1 David Healy 831875057107Y2217
3 David Elovitz 902645455109Y1920
4 Johnny Hoggins 888385654110Y1522
5 Mike Unknown Simone 39965559114Y1812
6 william gallart 5956115Y1118
6 Joe Baley 931565857115Y1417
6 Isaac Nye 960455362115Y206
9 Mario Guerra 857406254116422
9 Chris Lebourveau 7671859571161117
11 Jason Matta 805876057117817
11 Bill Vanderhoof 5442058591171412
11 Matthew Cutler 9888858591171412
14 Francisco Quiej 8606559591181112
14 Kyle Deck 680715563118184
14 Jake Woodward 5563118184
17 William Evans 730956158119713
18 Peter Epperson 66644616012177
19 Warren Fedderwitz 6659125212
19 Joe Cast 67933616412572
21 Paul Fries 40398646212636
22 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251676413112

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Alison Heidegger 625796251113Y66
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 384596454118Y55
3 Ana Poling 901826655121Y34
4 Elizabeth Gourd 89300655812342
5 Veronica Radford 715512614
5 Kristen Knauer 88839666012631

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Anthony Gonzalez 96219484997Y66
2 Brent Capley 742385349102Y36
3 Alec Wathen 931185254106Y54
3 Guy Prezioso 969275254106Y54
5 Joshua Blum 94817575611322
6 Roger Cureton 656112611

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Max Caico 897085656112Y22
2 Matthew Sierra 915395759116Y11