Results for:
Inaugural North - South Pinellas Championship (NOSOP)

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Daniel Riendeau 30286454845138Y131313
2 Calvin Heimburg 45971475046143Y121112
3 Charlie Goodpasture 26455505148149Y101011
4 Trey Gleim 515649156Y759
5 Colin Forehand 536584953531551176
5 Billy Seaman 170335255481555611
7 Brian Johnson 54355848511572138
7 Michael Vaughn 546305056511571058
9 Benjamin Molenaar 60821515655162754
10 Nathan Mirizio 609625056541601055
11 Eric Guindon 393125651551624104
12 Dustin Ryalls 36288595260171182
13 Corey Westfall 47372566160177412

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Steve Belliveau 5495535554162Y222
2 Peter Brady 31155565562173Y121

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Kevin Reilly 28322615455170Y121
1 Donald Bowen 7626605753170Y212

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tanner Wilson 62889525351156Y252326
2 Derek Evans 37864545354161Y222321
3 Jeffrey Davies 82892495555159Y261720
4 Patrick McClenathan 535351157Y232326
5 Chris Johnson 31842575155163Y162520
6 Benjamin Hedstrom 77445585351162Y152326
7 Jeffrey Hoover 80690545456164Y221917
8 William Montpas 36973525455161Y251920
9 Skyler Feckner 80750556053168Y18823
10 James McGirr 10156605756173121517
11 Justin Montes 5346758526217215246
12 Ryan O'Rear 3828361475616492617
13 Nicholas Ribera 57663545658168221611
14 Vincent Pacinelli 80802585856172151317
15 Chris Fraley 63027565857171171313
16 Gary Duke 6165454576117222159
17 Mike Streetman 713216165531799323
17 Brian Bowen 1966561586017991310
19 Roman Revels 969456160571789813
20 Jay Schultz 693576060611811289
21 Michal Kopij 6259661874104
22 Shane Podschlne 481496459611842109
23 Joshua Duff 616763191925
24 Dylan Nuetzi 793976062661881254
25 Kyle Cannon 756266203154
26 Aaron Lott 639999992061311

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Steve Mohn 42983535655164Y10109
2 Michael Preble 53848585753168Y8810
3 Raymond Ortiz 565855169Y979
4 Mike Hanrahan 230706356561754107
5 Mark Hauser 63217626063185545
6 Aaron Tishim 82348606264186633
6 Donald Pence 23057685860186176
8 Robert Foppe 675964190253
9 Robert Kuppel 34609636367193421
10 John Peterman 59106586463185815

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Johnson 31049505455159Y876
2 Michael Schweitzer 272505254156Y897
3 Timothy McClory 72653565752165Y459
4 Larry Grossman 45856495555159966
5 Gary Nilsen 53172595362174384
6 Chuck Musier 82599556453172548
7 Rick Smetana 69877606466190243
8 Mark Goodpasture 62394519999992049622
9 Michael Monster Magin 68593649999992062122

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Johnson 31049505455159Y876
2 Michael Schweitzer 272505254156Y897
3 Timothy McClory 72653565752165Y459
4 Larry Grossman 45856495555159966
5 Gary Nilsen 53172595362174384
6 Chuck Musier 82599556453172548
7 Rick Smetana 69877606466190243
8 Mark Goodpasture 62394519999992049622
9 Michael Monster Magin 68593649999992062122

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jason Applefield 59050615350164Y233636
2 Chris Mercer 70371565755168Y313332
3 Robert Hester 39903645552171Y143535
4 Andrew Reynolds 88584555758170Y343327
5 Phil McDonald 83956575758172Y303327
6 Sean McGowan 69826555758170Y343327
7 Joe Neilsen 86215545861173Y352916
8 Doug Cash 36768575856171Y302929
9 Eddie Ryan 89651485867173Y36295
10 Matthew Buchanan 63418585958175Y282427
11 William Trimble 71368656055180Y102332
12 Jeremy Kozinski 63384615655172Y233432
13 Andrew Antoni 41625605853171252934
14 Eric Criswell 4885659665417926833
15 Edward Dentzel 50532606261183251716
16 Ettore Minutillo 71621616160182232022
16 Jason Fox 87721645860182142922
18 Joshua Lynch 9106355636718534165
19 Tom Brown 8774966616018762022
20 Arthur Moody 89903586361182281616
21 Tyler Grieder 79668626361186181616
22 James Kiefer 3013462616518818209
23 B.J. Johnson 1253567645818941227
24 Joseph McMullen 83515646361188141616
25 Ryan Haas 18156656562192101011
26 Jared Topping 8357861676018823522
26 James Culhane 6917568606018832322
28 Jeff Brown 8095762656619318107
29 Bryan Grubbs 8930365695719110228
30 David Halisky 8997664666019014822
31 Teddy Jones 6563868606319132310
32 Scott Hensley 6664661966127
33 Paul Schueller 562296568651981039
34 Daniel Perry 844326370682011512
35 Kristopher Johnson 424086166721992381
36 Adam Bentley 60145716767205155

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Joshua Biggers 69083514950150Y383838
2 Nick Debacker 585251161Y223637
3 Ian Ayotte 555252159Y323635
3 Nicholas Brenneman 87823525057159Y363723
5 Tut Lamson 515754162Y382431
5 Paul Kiersnowski 80657565353162Y293433
7 Kevin Kiefer 575953169Y271833
8 Ronald Peterman 555554164Y323231
9 Trace Kiersnowski 80656535654163Y353131
10 Joe Miesbauer 535655164Y353126
11 Ryan Sheldon 68856605754171Y152431
12 Nick Linardos 99013575654167Y273131
13 Daniel mcginley 95766595655170Y183126
14 Gregory Smailes 69659565951166291837
15 Nathan Massie 90148555657168323123
16 Joseph Rodgers 91163585662176223110
17 David Rogers 57655217427835
18 Jason Grotheer 60893575856171272024
19 Dave Emmert II 89400605758175152418
20 Keith Borden 69514586058176221418
21 Tim Smith 90441535761171352416
22 Stathis Linardos 84977575961177271816
23 Domenick Fareri 615661178113116
24 Jeremiah Youngblood 9267066585718162023
25 Scott Alexander 59038606357180151023
26 Chris Perry 63546518210337
27 Miguel Master 58626618622114
28 Cam Kiefer 59606818718143
29 James Bass 8871560696119015416
30 Bret Brisky 689056864571895923
31 Jon Thomas 89252656665196767
32 Adrian Frosch 6459651888187
33 Bob Rowley 6200763686119210516
33 William Struhar 4010169616219241210
35 Edward Zachmann 935487169612012416
36 Alexander Rhodes 775957075622073210
37 Dustin Khaksar 717568214223
38 Luke Rorech 596599911231881