Results for:
Jim Widick Memorial

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Charlie Goodpasture 26455575763177Y11107
2 Eric Bates 57409576360180Y11510
3 Nicholas Masters 61176616159181Y9611
3 Randon Latta 51685635662181Y7119
5 Benjamin Luke Stemen 655862185599
6 Justin Darr 68068655868191595
6 Patrick Taylor 75622626069191873
8 Mason Fitzpatrick 60839676767201236
8 Josh Lambrecht 32039666570201342
10 Benjamin Molenaar 60821646875207621
11 Brandon Forgeur 716968208115

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Billy Seaman 17033646461189Y777
2 Rob Stacy 47736706567202Y466
3 Mark Wright 676970206Y635
4 Chris Hinckley 12229696871208544
5 Scott Jones 20129706773210452
6 Joey Van Duzee 14124707072212423
7 Mickey Carnell 16072747575224111

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jon Turbonius Strickland 18090666569200Y688
2 Mike Hepner 23071616970200Y847
3 Mick Barber Sr 83726696570204Y487
4 Joel Poppert 12417656679210763
5 Ruben Godoy 79418706775212355
6 Dennis Baker 49708677077214534
7 Russ Clouston 1654070719991140322
8 Bruce Waldo 2558179759991153112

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Voltz 65401655965189Y172119
2 Cameron Harbachuk 52085636268193Y212017
3 Benjamin Hedstrom 77445636668197Y211817
4 Nathan Pyatte 70035656569199Y171913
5 Rodrigo Trujillo 62698626970201Y221512
6 Matthew Buchanan 63418636971203Y211511
7 Nicholas Ribera 57663656772204Y171610
8 Chy Hernandez 5416469716720781218
9 Chris Mercer 7037165756820817517
10 Jon Ranes 7508872716821151217
10 Steven Sinclair 661687166742116188
12 Christopher Quizhpe 6598467717421211128
13 Christian Wilborn 809146473762131875
14 Michael Cenzi 757196969762148155
15 Tommy McLean 61458687473215969
15 Lee Hand 592526576742151748
17 Kyle Little 757277224383
18 Edward Dentzel 505327671792262122
19 Jeremy Briddon 677688810311141
20 Mick Barber Jr. 7909965888953172
21 Justin Montes 534677288896052
22 Nicholas May 793238888881

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ray Ortiz 666667199Y181619
2 Joe Wetherell 18487666371200Y182018
3 John Goll 81386736466203Y131920
4 Kevin Tippens 91981706873211Y151515
5 Curtis Bailey 88811736971213Y131318
5 Craig Edwards 53640736872213Y131516
7 Donald Pence 23057657674215Y19513
8 Jason Stover 747073217101215
9 Eric Sayban 1974768737821916910
10 Michael McElroy 2888877657822061710
11 Ken Weaver 5756071747722214711
12 Jay Rhoades 95615797379231398
12 Billy Hasson 906937572842318105
14 Jason Shultis 754897880742325113
14 Michael Sperow 226718071812322117
14 Robert Kuppel 346097477812321047
17 Elkin Mosley 69780767484234775
18 Billy Hatch 787884240535
19 Steven Mohn 429836364888101520192
20 Preston Agner 2197985788881051132

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mike Unknown Simone 3996676868203Y868
2 Darrell Berry 79071676572204Y885
3 Paul Boland 68301696673208Y473
4 Dan Weible 25434687270210557
5 Timothy McClory 72653677870215817
6 John Pretty 31080707473217343
7 Chris Clarke 76656717772220225
8 Mark S. Barnett 60663797582236131

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chris Russell 88956656666197Y191919
2 Roman Revels 96945656667198Y191918
3 Matthew Vivirito 69989736967209Y111618
4 Dan Burroughs 53073746670210Y81916
4 Robert Hester 39903677073210Y171411
6 Chris Fraley 63027677174212Y171210
7 Kyle Deck 68071737071214111415
8 Ryan Haas 1815668757221515814
9 Nick Brenneman 8782374737221981114
9 Dean Leach 7955173697721911165
11 John Kucaba 813847175752211387
12 James Dawson 7805175737422261110
13 Arthur Moody 8990378737222341114
14 Beowulf Riggins 943707278752251227
15 Karl Pals 943697875742274810
15 Stephen Gonzalez 7077802271434
17 Ivan Vargas 969193280113
18 Jason Applefield 5905082758881045282
19 Stephen Harris 8817275768881039642

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Danielle Payne 69002807278230Y444
2 Candy Roque 37777807780237Y433
3 Lindsey Wiggs 64402808788255Y422
4 Lynda Voss 55485919195277111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Nicholas Linardos 717274217Y121111
2 Stathis Linardos 84977697478221Y13710
3 Juan Castanon 807073223Y41212
4 Jarrod Drury 86102727478224Y11710
5 Jason Reigottie 968687273802251195
6 Robert Watson 8595676727822671110
7 Ryan Sheldon 68856747579228856
7 Keith Borden 69514737382228993
9 Scott Alexander 59038767980235745
10 Douglas Jr Collins 832718285782453210
11 Kenneth Dalton 97476788187246532
12 Edward Zachmann 93548868588259221
13 Joshua Shupe 8888881

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jenny Williamson 68545807782239Y323
2 Kristiana Serbin 79374817684241Y232
3 Tina Meyer 878691264Y111