Results for:
Pro Points

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Calvin Heimburg 45971409454141404036353226262423
2 Colin Forehand 53658378444138373635302626252119
3 JohnE McCray 98523524241414040382524232297
4 Nicholas Masters 61176305403635252323232221191919
5 Charlie Goodpasture 26455295423534252424232221171414
6 Josh Childs 13007280403836353333272612
7 Matt Dollar 26045276443834332827262620
8 James Mosier 17591272433937363027141310887
9 Cameron Colglazier 474072484039393534321613
10 Nicholas Rowton 34180240383430282625231917
11 Grant Brittain 61851232393321212020161513131110
12 Cole Wehrheim 60399227252322222218171717161513
13 Izak McDonald 49631209404038383716
14 Eric Bates 57409202242322211918171511111110
15 Max Thizzle Johnson 480121973836222117141410997
16 Ziggy Bierekoven 29879178413231302222
17 Jamie Kiep 68815166353329292515
18 Matthew Orum 183301524040401616
19 Kris Smith 45727150412925191917
20 Mason Fitzpatrick 6083914118181614121211109885
21 Josh Lambrecht 320391404036231311107
T22 Nathan Sexton 18824132454443
T22 Paul McBeth 27523132454443
24 Garrett Gurthie 138641313431281197641
25 Evan Gurthie 12252129231918141313121043
26 Austin Turner 54049126454140
27 Cesar Cardona 7395712223211514121110106
T28 Ken Climo 4297114413736
T28 Shawn Lenkiewicz 129591142120181616149
30 Michael Gibney 69641107383732
31 Bryan Moore 187901031615151313111010
T32 Aaron Doyle 3275010038332243
T32 Andrew Montgomery 48554100282722149
34 David Eilers 2908394362929
35 Todd Bagwell 4287588302929
T36 Eric McCabe 116748725242018
T36 Jordan Morris 5114387232316988
T36 Zach Beaman 5217187312828
39 Laymon Gray 2526083322625
40 Daniel Riendeau 30286811313131311108
T41 Chris Lenkiewicz 129587623212111
T41 Lance Brown 5864476272623
T43 Matt Versola 3901075312519
T43 Jerimie Gates 6732375322221
T45 Chris Dickerson 6246774272423
T45 James Bergman 7638674252014762
47 Zach Melton 3863171272321
48 Billy Seaman 17033651614141254
T49 Kyle Sawtelle 4352761232216
T49 Coby Guice 54549611817998
51 Dustin Ryalls 362886015141399
52 John Matlack 3266059212117
53 Will Schusterick 2906457251913
54 Kristopher Morita 30545501714127
55 Pawel Hanczaruk 3367844151514
T56 John Corby 1447042141099
T56 Cody Taplin 67782421412106
58 Erik Peterson 4314036121212
59 Gregg Hosfeld 16023576655411
60 Jeremy Harvey 834573412877
61 Philo Brathwaite 26416331716
62 Terry Hild 17679311615
T63 Randon Latta 51685271197
T63 Lee Brantley 56729271512
65 James Hamm 88618251312
66 Brandon Bostwick 55683241311
T67 Jeff Vandemark 2632623986
T67 Joshua Wenger 3412423167
T67 Codey Faircloth 5572423167
T67 Justin Darr 68068231085
71 Zachary Smith 7856222148
72 Trey Gleim 21975
73 Michel Bigneron 1650020137
T74 Trenton Murphy 463771899
T74 Benjamin McQueary 7590518135
76 Matt Tittle 46221688
T77 Scott Jones 20129144433
T77 Chris Stone 468591486
79 Isaac Nathaniel 1376
T80 Joey Vale 124422
T80 Edwin Ortiz 52940123333
82 Patrick Shafer 17709963
T83 Cody Mclaughlin 422
T83 Noel Smith 61042431

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Jessica Hill 6487410111101010108887766
2 Hannah Leatherman 453969111118887777755
3 Elaine King 3090871111101010101087
4 Haley Dehn 69197651099987652
5 Sandy Gast 6440371087432111
6 Valerie Bradley 2515234554433322111
7 Madison Walker 59431308886
8 Ellen Widboom 5827619874
9 Pam Reineke 64391855332
10 Sheryl Johnson 51934154443
11 Diana Parisi 56608124332
12 Jillian Ernst 52769853
13 Concetta Romano 752
14 Deb Renner 11193511111
T15 Marygrace Sorrentino 1521321
T15 Jamie Kemi Adams 356723111
T15 Lizbeth Besok 68191321

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Chad Yeatts 56155123252222131310666
2 Billy Seaman 17033111252418777555332
3 Shawn Lenkiewicz 1295910313121211108776665
4 Terry Hild 17679881111101096666544
5 Michael Vaughn 54630782422134432222
6 Baxter Frost 1380676232318444
7 CR Willey 439064222015322
T8 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673602518755
T8 Billy Heath 3750260222216
T8 Erik Peterson 4314060241818
11 Joe Checorski 1989555121096666
12 Chris Stone 468594413116554
13 Matt Tittle 462239108777
14 Brian Schweberger 1298935121211
15 Orlando J. Leiva 43498345555554
16 Matt Peckham 2132532121010
17 Gregg Hosfeld 160230877422
18 Christopher Lenkiewicz 12958278874
T19 Rob Stacy 4773625664333
T19 Edward Naylon 4915925988
T21 Aaron Sims 180531688
T21 Lee Davison 403501688
T23 Ben Champion 179431554111111
T23 Donald Boutin 38137155442
T25 Mark Wright 14653
T25 Jeffrey Casalina 50153145522
T27 Bob Mikell 1939613643
T27 Eric Collins 22749135332
29 Roscoe Harris 3394012543
30 Levi Lowry 263311165
31 Mike Whitney 6078710433
T32 Chris Schmidt 6125972
T32 Jon Burpee 20753972
T32 Stan Hubbard 46853963
35 Michael Paulette 28645633
36 Tim Brown 367405221
37 Ty Gage 736884211
38 David Muntean Jr 37376211

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Michael Paulette 28645196262525171715141312111110
2 Randy Beers 151881742421181616151513101097
3 Gregg Hosfeld 1602111252418161612
4 Steve Mericle 2668997252016121266
5 Todd Petersohn 70418713121212111098
6 Laymon Gray 25260861715151111116
7 Roger Reyes 1424077262625
8 David Turnbeaugh 389477012111110998
9 Stan Hubbard 468536913121087766
10 Daniel Pastore Sr 432068241918322
11 David L. Greenwell 96267242419
12 Bart Zandstra 119246319181664
13 William McCauley 552986115111176542
14 Patrick Pierie 780060252411
15 Rich Darter 11187561513133322221
16 Marc Wisbey 1122951221613
17 Brian Kilgore 13117497766654332
18 Kevin Weiss 583945161514
T19 Tim Keith 1766133111111
T19 Mick Barber Sr 8372633874332222
21 Dan Rigg 2479331444444331
22 John Andrews 261226998
23 Leo Alex 987224987
T24 Jon Turbonius Strickland 1809022886
T24 David Muntean Jr 3737622886
26 Mike Hepner 2307119874
27 Peter Brady 31155174432211
28 Robert Westfall 73977165533
29 Bob Mikell 19396144433
T30 Steve Belliveau 549510222211
T30 Robert Buchan 1379810433
32 James Wynn 56109972
33 Bruce Waldo 2558174111
T34 David Lindsay 4094651
T34 Mike Cain 111886321
T34 Roger Lacher 7141962211
37 Randy Reynolds 7250422
38 Charles Haney 211

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Stan Hubbard 46853478886333332
2 Douglas L. Crenshaw 15221358777321
3 Kevin Reilly 28322347765222111
4 Nick Repar 1727314554
5 Michael Schweitzer 27212543
6 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 4701710433
7 Phil Rowe 128697322
8 Steve Hollis 437756222
T9 Donald Bowen 76265221
T9 William McCauley 552985311
11 Charlie Booras M.D. 241274211

Pro Women Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Judy Gipson 211

Pro Senior Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Bill Ball 260119333
T2 Don Braxton 6321
3 Paulie Bagwell 2889282111111

Pro Grand Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Carlos Rigby 485426222
2 Harry Bowerman 74543111