Results for:
Pro Points

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Calvin Heimburg 45971409454141404036353226262423
2 Colin Forehand 53658378444138373635302626252119
3 JohnE McCray 9852371424141404038252423221817
4 Charlie Goodpasture 26455317423534252424232322222221
5 Nicholas Masters 61176308403635252323232221202020
6 Josh Childs 13007280403836353333272612
7 Matt Dollar 26045276443834332827262620
8 James Mosier 17591272433937363027141310887
9 Cameron Colglazier 474072484039393534321613
10 Kris Smith 45727246412925211919181716151412
11 Nicholas Rowton 34180240383430282625231917
12 Cole Wehrheim 60399239252322222221181817171717
13 Grant Brittain 61851238393321212020161514131313
14 Max Thizzle Johnson 48012235383622211715151515141413
15 Izak McDonald 49631209404038383716
16 Eric Bates 57409202242322211918171511111110
17 Austin Turner 5404919445414020181614
18 Ziggy Bierekoven 29879178413231302222
19 Evan Gurthie 1225217323191818161413131312104
20 Garrett Gurthie 138641713431281515111097641
21 Coby Guice 545491672119181716131212111099
22 Jamie Kiep 68815166353329292515
23 Dustin Ryalls 36288162221816151414131310999
24 Randon Latta 51685161181817171615131311977
25 Cesar Cardona 7395715623211514121211111110106
26 Matthew Orum 183301524040401616
T27 Josh Lambrecht 32039149403623131110754
T27 Chris Dickerson 6246714927242321212013
29 Bryan Moore 1879014716151514131313111010107
30 Daniel Riendeau 302861452222201313131311108
31 Mason Fitzpatrick 6083914118181614121211109885
32 Zach Melton 3863113827232120171614
T33 Nathan Sexton 18824132454443
T33 Paul McBeth 27523132454443
35 James Bergman 76386123252019191411762
36 Jordan Morris 5114312223231816129885
T37 Ken Climo 4297114413736
T37 Shawn Lenkiewicz 129591142120181616149
39 Trey Gleim 10001111219141212111097765
40 Michael Gibney 69641107383732
T41 Aaron Doyle 3275010038332243
T41 Andrew Montgomery 48554100282722149
43 David Eilers 2908394362929
44 Todd Bagwell 4287588302929
T45 Eric McCabe 116748725242018
T45 Zach Beaman 5217187312828
47 Laymon Gray 2526083322625
T48 Chris Lenkiewicz 129587623212111
T48 Lance Brown 5864476272623
T50 Matt Versola 3901075312519
T50 Jerimie Gates 6732375322221
T52 Thunder Schultz 560167020191813
T52 Justin Darr 68068701916121085
54 Billy Seaman 17033651614141254
55 Kyle Sawtelle 4352761232216
T56 John Matlack 3266059212117
T56 Lee Brantley 5672959151412117
T56 Anthony Hauf 6695759221918
59 Will Schusterick 2906457251913
60 Kristopher Morita 30545501714127
61 Aleksey Bubis 2272249181813
62 Noel Smith 61042471915931
63 Gregg Hosfeld 1602457666554411
64 Pawel Hanczaruk 3367844151514
T65 John Corby 1447042141099
T65 Zack Kitchen 5534042161313
T65 Cody Taplin 67782421412106
68 Erik Peterson 4314036121212
69 Jeremy Harvey 834573412877
T70 Philo Brathwaite 26416331716
T70 Josh Kleinman 8302933121110
72 Thomas Blevens 3230932111110
T73 Terry Hild 17679311615
T73 Benjamin Stemen 100815311615
75 Zachary Smith 785623014853
76 Dallas Kesner 63900271413
77 Baxter Frost 13806261412
78 James Hamm 88618251312
T79 Brandon Bostwick 55683241311
T79 Jeremy Sand 67873241410
T81 Jeff Vandemark 2632623986
T81 Joshua Wenger 3412423167
T81 Codey Faircloth 5572423167
84 Michael McCurry 6722922157
85 Jake Palmer 55615211110
86 Michel Bigneron 1650020137
T87 Trenton Murphy 463771899
T87 Benjamin McQueary 7590518135
89 Matt Tittle 46221688
T90 Scott Jones 20129144433
T90 Chris Stone 468591486
92 Isaac Nathaniel 1376
T93 Joey Vale 124422
T93 Edwin Ortiz 52940123333
95 Dustin Leatherman 453951165
96 Patrick Shafer 17709963
97 Adam Tracy 56259541
98 Cody Mclaughlin 422

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Jessica Hill 6487410111101010108887766
2 Hannah Leatherman 453969111118887777755
3 Elaine King 3090871111101010101087
4 Haley Dehn 69197651099987652
5 Sandy Gast 6440371087432111
6 Valerie Bradley 2515234554433322111
7 Madison Walker 59431308886
8 Ellen Widboom 5827619874
9 Pam Reineke 64391855332
10 Jillian Ernst 527691753333
11 Sheryl Johnson 51934154443
12 Diana Parisi 56608124332
13 Concetta Romano 752
T14 Deb Renner 11193511111
T14 Ashlee Conley 775845221
16 Courtney Cannon 706344211
T17 Marygrace Sorrentino 1521321
T17 Jamie Kemi Adams 356723111
T17 Lizbeth Besok 68191321
20 Angel Pence 65657211

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Billy Seaman 17033127252418887777655
2 Shawn Lenkiewicz 1295912414141312121110108776
3 Chad Yeatts 56155123252222131310666
4 Michael Vaughn 5463095242213865443222
5 Terry Hild 17679881111101096666544
6 Craig PP Wesnofske 23673802518777655
7 Matt Tittle 462278141312108777
8 Baxter Frost 1380676232318444
9 Christopher Lenkiewicz 1295875121288877544
10 Joe Checorski 1989566121096666443
11 CR Willey 439064222015322
T12 Billy Heath 3750260222216
T12 Erik Peterson 4314060241818
14 Chris Stone 468594413116554
15 Levi Lowry 2633141139865
16 Brian Schweberger 1298935121211
17 Orlando J. Leiva 43498345555554
18 Matt Peckham 2132532121010
19 Todd Petersohn 70413112109
20 Gregg Hosfeld 160230877422
21 Brian Johnson 543527999
T22 Rob Stacy 4773625664333
T22 Edward Naylon 4915925988
24 JohnE McCray 985224888
25 Jason McDowell 6625221777
26 Jorge Domenech 1054518666
T27 Aaron Sims 180531688
T27 Lee Davison 403501688
T29 Ben Champion 179431554111111
T29 Donald Boutin 38137155442
T31 Mark Wright 14653
T31 Jeffrey Casalina 50153145522
T33 Bob Mikell 1939613643
T33 Eric Collins 22749135332
35 Roscoe Harris 3394012543
36 Mike Whitney 6078710433
T37 Chris Schmidt 6125972
T37 Jon Burpee 20753972
T37 Stan Hubbard 46853963
40 Michael Paulette 28645633
41 Tim Brown 367405221
42 Ty Gage 736884211
43 David Muntean Jr 37376211

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Michael Paulette 28645196262525171715141312111110
2 Randy Beers 151881762421181616151513101099
3 Gregg Hosfeld 1602155252418161612888884
4 David Turnbeaugh 389471001211111099877655
5 Steve Mericle 2668997252016121266
6 Todd Petersohn 70418713121212111098
7 Laymon Gray 25260861715151111116
8 Roger Reyes 1424077262625
9 Stan Hubbard 468536913121087766
10 Daniel Pastore Sr 432068241918322
11 David L. Greenwell 96267242419
12 Rich Darter 1118765151313433332222
13 Brian Kilgore 1311764877666554433
14 Bart Zandstra 119246319181664
15 William McCauley 552986115111176542
16 Patrick Pierie 780060252411
17 Dan Rigg 2479352776444444332
18 Marc Wisbey 1122951221613
19 Kevin Weiss 583945161514
T20 Tim Keith 1766133111111
T20 Peter Brady 31155337544432211
T20 Mick Barber Sr 8372633874332222
23 Jon Turbonius Strickland 1809031886432
24 David Muntean Jr 3737629886322
25 John Andrews 261226998
26 Leo Alex 987224987
27 Cal Lincoln 1180023977
28 Mike Hepner 2307119874
29 Doren Kempher 3716717881
30 Robert Westfall 73977165533
T31 Mike Cain 1118814432221
T31 Bob Mikell 19396144433
33 Cary Powell 7762313322111111
T34 Steve Belliveau 549510222211
T34 Robert Buchan 1379810433
T36 Ken Bach 928793321
T36 James Wynn 56109972
38 Glenn O'Cleary 2191283221
T39 Bruce Waldo 2558174111
T39 Dennis Baker 4970873211
T41 David Lindsay 4094651
T41 Jerry Barklage 165346321
T41 Roger Lacher 7141962211
44 Randy Reynolds 7250422
45 Charles Haney 211

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Stan Hubbard 4685351888633333222
2 Douglas L. Crenshaw 15221448777333321
3 Kevin Reilly 28322347765222111
4 Nick Repar 1727325554322211
T5 Michael Schweitzer 27221543333
T5 Geoff Hungerford 68821444333
7 Steve Hollis 4377518444222
8 Rick Rice 12444
T9 Donald Bowen 762610222211
T9 Buz Ryalls-Clephane 4701710433
11 Jack Tritchler 8332
T12 Phil Rowe 128697322
T12 Charles Douglass 839347322
14 William McCauley 552985311
15 Charlie Booras M.D. 241274211
T16 Harold Wegert Sr 7650321
T16 Seely Law 97929321

Pro Women Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Judy Gipson 211

Pro Senior Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
T1 Bill Ball 260119333
T1 Paulie Bagwell 28892921111111
3 Don Braxton 6321

Pro Grand Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #Total PointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1 Carlos Rigby 485426222
2 Harry Bowerman 74543111