Results for:
Pro Suwannee Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chris Dickerson 62467535560168Y272423
2 Lance Brown 58644585657171Y262327
2 Matt Dollar 26045585459171Y262726
4 Zach Melton 38631595460173Y212723
5 Josh Childs 13007625459175Y122726
6 Nicholas Rowton 34180586060178Y261723
6 John Matlack 32660595762178Y212117
8 Colin Forehand 53658606059179Y191726
9 Calvin Heimburg 45971585666180Y26239
10 JohnE McCray 9852625961182121919
10 Garrett Gurthie 13864605963182191915
12 Dax Spriggs 55889606261183191319
13 Jordan Morris 5114366586018462023
14 Daniel McDonald 5342660646218619817
15 Jimi Hadley 6364458616818726157
16 Coby Guice 5454960656418919714
17 James Bergman 7638661626719013138
18 Jamie Kiep 6881566626419261314
18 Evan Gurthie 1225262616919212154
20 Randon Latta 516856362701959133
21 Kolte Breck 615386368651969411
22 Dustin Leatherman 453956065721971972
23 Bala Haeseler 57178656668199757
24 Mykie Branham 627836662732016131
25 Kris Smith 457276968652022411
26 Reese Pitts 594786675642056114
27 Bryan Gort 41920697068207227

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Hannah Leatherman 45396665855179Y11811
2 Jessica Hill 64874675564186Y10107
3 Elaine King 3090695564188Y8107
4 Haley Dehn 69197715863192Y789
5 Jennifer McGibbon 695927658611953810
5 Sandy Gast 64406764641951047
7 Courtney McCoy 18835716169201754
8 Ashley Collins 629707852722022112
9 Kelly Tucker 65412756763205529
10 Deb Renner 11193756570210533
11 Evelyn Hadley 69842907574239111

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Shawn Lenkiewicz 12959574760164Y121312
2 Chad Yeatts 56155604759166Y101313
3 Terry Hild 17679594965173Y11119
4 Chris Stone 46859554970174Y13116
5 Steve Boylan 654264496417781110
6 Christopher Lenkiewicz 12958645171186885
7 Craig PP Wesnofske 236736561611875111
7 Mark Ritner 15497675367187468
9 Matt Peckham 21325615176188983
10 Mike Smith 50801685567190358
11 Ben Boyter 49252705871199235
11 Kurt Cantrell 23289645580199852
13 Cliff Stone 5669270589991127231

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Michael Paulette 28645575348158Y17717
2 Gregg Hosfeld 1602584853159Y161612
3 Randy Beers 15188584854160Y161610
4 Kevin Weiss 5839614852161Y141615
5 Rich Darter 11187635152166Y131315
6 Stan Hubbard 46853645154169Y121310
6 Laymon Gray 25260654658169Y11176
8 Cary Powell 7762365555217211515
8 David Muntean Jr 3737665545317211612
10 Daniel Pastore Sr 43206755511736516
11 Randy Reynolds 7250675256175698
11 Peter Charlton 178946651581758136
13 Don Sherry 24731715256179298
14 James Wynn 561097151591812134
15 Paul Fritz Finch 38635665862186821
16 Mike Unknown Simone 3996705859187424
16 Grant Beck 22877705661187432

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Steve Hollis 43775585857173Y222
2 Kevin Reilly 2832258589991115Y221