Results for:
Region 3 Gainesville Next Generation Disc Golf Series Qualifier

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Eddie Faulkner 795755550105Y913
2 John Weissleder 435855254106Y1212
3 Nick Olsen 608205057107Y138
4 Ricky Meadows 765055455109Y1111
5 Ryan Vaughan 3835154561101110
6 Alex Gurthie 138635556111910
7 Doug Lee-Sharpe 53557565811477
8 Justin Whatley 75918596011966
9 Paul Fritz Finch 38635616212355
10 Joshua Cowan 83012626612842
11 Michael Kisor 656513034
12 Matt Johnson 686513314
13 Justin Wacasey 97349657213731