Results for:
Region 3 Hollywood Next Generation Disc Golf Series Qualifier

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Breydon Christopher 869945256108Y2924
2 James Dahl 259945752109Y2628
3 Kenny Hummel 759856050110Y1729
4 Edwin Ortiz 529405457111Y2820
5 Brandon Bostwick 556835953112Y1927
5 Joe Hanna 684705854112Y2226
5 James Polo 548465755112Y2625
8 Ben Arnold 855925757114Y2620
8 John Grand 187145559114Y2716
10 Pedro Vera 466185857115Y2220
11 Steve George 6004160561161724
11 Dave Webster 6148659571161920
13 David Healy 8318761561171424
13 Armando Sierra 8332861561171424
15 Doug Martin 702657611182614
16 Jason Burt 8578058611192214
17 Edward Gillette 3441064591231016
18 Johnny Hoggins 8883860641241712
19 Joseph Battaglia 7849761641251412
20 Brent Capley 742386265127119
21 Andrew LaCroix 755106764131912
22 William Evans 73095716613788
22 Michael Hartnett 87376716613788
24 Ana Poling 90182737414765
25 Max Caico 89708757314846
26 Kimberly Zanetti 83115949118534
27 Earl Young 6207273999DNF63
27 Joe Cast 67933999999DNF23
27 Michael Deans 91008999999DNF23