Results for:
Ron Russell Roofing Presents The 2017 Jacksonville Open Pros

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Calvin Heimburg 45971655862185Y404141
2 JohnE McCray 9852605969188Y414038
3 Izak McDonald 49631656067192Y403840
4 Nicholas Masters 61176676167195Y363540
5 Cameron Colglazier 47407685971198Y344035
6 Josh Childs 13007666371200Y383335
7 Max Thizzle Johnson 48012726070202Y223836
8 Aaron Doyle 32750726369204Y223338
9 Colin Forehand 53658746071205Y183835
9 Gurthie Gurthie 13864696274205Y313428
11 Nicholas Rowton 34180686573206Y342830
12 Zach Beaman 52171696574208Y312828
12 Matt Dollar 26045666874208Y382028
14 Jamie Kiep 68815716971211Y251535
14 Matt Versola 39010736672211Y192531
14 Andrew Montgomery 48554706774211Y272228
14 Ziggy Bierekoven 29879726475211Y223122
18 Michael Gibney 69641696677212312518
19 James Mosier 17591716577213252818
20 Colin Wright 91754766474214133128
20 Seth Beaman 54910706876214272021
22 Mason Fitzpatrick 60839756674215142528
22 Chris Warfield 52439716876215252021
22 Jimi Hadley 63644687176215341221
25 Evan Gurthie 12252677178216361214
26 Nate Gahman 83308766477217133118
27 Zachary Smith 7856274727321918830
28 Eric Bates 5740978687722372018
28 John Matlack 3266069738122331611
30 Kolte Breck 61538747180225181212
31 Kyle Leibe 6456377717822691214
31 James Bergman 7638674688422618209
33 Jake Haskin 60428767081227131411
34 Nick Olsen 608207970852346148
35 Dylan Young 85091837286241587
36 Dylan Hunn 58705867487247256
37 David Nordenmalm 56571777696249943
38 Aaron Nesbit 79092877790254135
39 Jordan Thies 59762859191267424
40 Jordan Morris 511437667999114213222
41 Goody Goodison 69935859999992083412

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Elaine King 3090787387238Y111011
2 Jessica Hill 64874826989240Y101110
3 Haley Dehn 69197837589247Y9910
4 Sandy Gast 6440867689251Y7810
5 Pam Reineke 64398579892538710
6 Jillian Ernst 52769878394264666
7 Kelly Tucker 654129086103279543
8 Diana Parisi 566089784101282355
9 Abigail Farrow 862909788102287334
10 Ashlee Conley 775849097103290523
11 Evelyn Hadley 69842114110124348111

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Brian Schweberger 12989706373206Y111212
2 Matt Peckham 21325726773212Y101012
3 Joe Checorski 19895686778213Y12109
4 Shawn Lenkiewicz 12959726681219Y10116
5 Chad Yeatts 561557767802244107
6 Mike Dillon 57058767279227658
7 Mike Smith 50801747086230874
8 Jason McDowell 662527977772332210
9 Michael Preble 53848757685236735
9 Jerry Reynolds 38321767090236672
11 Michael Vaughn 54630777488239443
12 Sammy Shaheen 27014857891254111

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Tim Keith 17661706476210Y111111
2 Michael Paulette 28645726777216Y10910
3 Randy Beers 15188776680223Y7106
4 Leo Alex 9872767079225Y978
5 Rich Darter 111878070772276710
6 Chris Schmidt 6125836779229398
6 James Wynn 56109767083229973
8 Bill Giroux 14772817380234546
9 David Muntean Jr 37376818082243524
10 Brian Kilgore 13117847389246242
11 David Loco D Hirsch 124748982104275111

Pro Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Stan Hubbard 46853776880225Y333
2 Phil Rowe 12869796884231Y232
3 Charlie Booras M.D. 24127797186236Y211