Results for:
South of 64 Series Ocala Open presented by Latitude 64

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Trenton Murphy 463775559114Y99
2 Matt Tittle 46225661117Y88
3 Chris Stone 468596161122Y68
4 Trevor Murphy 48844606312376
5 Jon Strickland 18090647013453
6 Benjamin Molenaar 60821657113642
7 Dylan Tuck 716613725
7 Kristopher Morita 30545657213741
9 Chris Rogers 756814314

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Nick Hayes 805486168129Y93
1 David Healy 831876663129Y68
1 David Nordenmalm 565716564129Y87
4 Thomas Eden 76475656613186
5 Terry Morgan 84043746013419
5 Andrew Reynolds 88584676713455
7 Kiel Wirthlin 84895676913652
8 Kyle Leibe 64563726713925
9 Randy Taylor 72528717314431

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Brad Bowman 380938477161Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Seth Crevison 739836553118Y1010
2 John Stewart 613856759126Y89
3 Blake Tuman 686036562127Y107
4 Reid Randall 85140706013078
5 Zach Munsey 716213337
5 Mitchell Shepherd 45546706313375
7 Colton Summers 76287706913973
8 Lars Seiler 73680746714124
9 Charles Kasuba 757014512
10 Zach Prescott 7013720771

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Betty Jo Donnelly 832868179160Y22
2 Laurie Shack 940548387170Y11

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Noun 400005962121Y2121
2 James Leonard 935756559124Y1022
2 Chris Uyaan 6064124Y2020
2 Zach Morton 5668124Y229
5 Dewayne Hyatt 899896265127Y1819
5 Wyatt Masiulis 6166127Y1918
7 Jason Lee 862606267129Y1815
7 Gerald Aselton 938426267129Y1815
9 Garrett Masiulis 63671301315
9 Jeffrey Eden 855646268130189
9 Jesse Gregory 6268130189
12 Chris Aufricht 8241864671311215
13 Michael Baker 816096766133818
13 Justin Morton 938726766133818
15 TJ Fox 6867135515
15 Jonathan Grant 6867135515
17 Chris Carrasco 95181676913685
18 Jon Thomas 892526572137104
19 Abrham Smith 93781706813839
20 Lionel Bamba 6476140121
21 Steven Odom 727314522
22 Joshua Cowan 83012757214714

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Orrin Agner 930547375148Y33
2 Zachery Powell 932637875153Y23
3 Shawn Parisi 7979158Y11

Novice Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Danielle Crevison 8385168Y22
2 Kandace Agner 943329190181Y11