Results for:
South of 64 Series Rockin on the River presented by Latitude 64

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Nicholas Masters 61176524799Y1011
2 Cole Wehrheim 603995551106Y810
2 Garrett Gurthie 138645155106Y117
4 Mason Fitzpatrick 608395651107Y510
4 Jordan Morris 511435552107Y88
4 Max Thizzle Johnson 480125255107Y107
7 David Nordenmalm 56571565811454
7 Kristopher Morita 30545555911483
9 Eric Bates 57409625511717
10 Kolte Breck 61538586011832
11 Kyle Leibe 64563616212321

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Joe Checorski 198955653109Y66
2 Jon Burpee 207536352115Y27
2 Stan Hubbard 468535659115Y63
2 Chris Schmidt 61255560115Y72
5 Chris Stone 46859595711645
6 Joey Van Duzee 14124625812034
7 Cliff Stone 56692706613611

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Michael Rader 5752109Y1211
2 Jason Riley 367966051111Y712
2 Nick Olsen 608205952111Y1011
4 Brandon Sapp 5854112Y119
5 David Healy 831875954113109
6 Luke Stamps 901865956115104
7 Guy Stenzel 615511667
8 Zach Leighton 615611764
9 Jordan Roberts 36792675512227
9 Doug Lee-Sharpe 53557675512227
11 Michael Wade 91630655812342
12 Mike Doyle 15704656212741

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Bob Sakhai 6458122Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Thomas Eden 764755248100Y1818
2 William Trimble 713685454108Y1517
2 Seth Crevison 739835454108Y1517
2 John Nall 886545454108Y1517
2 Michael Cox 5256108Y1814
6 Mark Westwood 762935358111Y1612
7 Shaun Bovara 6411457571141013
8 Andrew Reynolds 8858455611161110
8 Jeff Ott 5462116156
10 Corey Barrientos 8034857611181010
10 Chris Bingham 9197157611181010
12 Mark McLevy 6061121710
13 Eric Lathrop 773836260122511
14 Nick Tucker 656212726
15 Gilbert Brown 646412834
16 Kyle Gibson 92174616812963
17 Garrett Neely 63594636813143
18 Paul Fries 40398999999199811

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kevan Greunke 757755953112Y1618
1 Chris Carrasco 951815755112Y1717
3 David Torrelio 5659115Y1812
4 Casey Mulryan 918936056116Y1216
4 Emilio Uyaan 985216056116Y1216
6 Otis H 6157118Y914
7 Cyrus Moshiree 925906257119814
7 Kyle Sterwerf 59601191610
9 John Williamson 903665961120169
10 Scott Valfre 6062122127
11 Joseph Cone III 62661636112469
12 Cutter Bott 6659125412
13 Randy Rocket Smith 91096636512865
13 Devin Jones 626612884
15 Bryant Gleaves 686313136
16 Clayton Keller 763215973132161
17 Christian Senko 91935716613724
18 Mark Burdett 756914412

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Annika Bingham 955678382165Y22
2 Danielle Crevison 8482166Y12

Novice
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Wyatt Masiulis 6668134Y22
2 Bruce Bohannon 7270142Y11