Results for:
Summer Meltdown

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Coby Guice 54549494851148Y998
2 Cole Wehrheim 60399514853152Y896
3 Grant Brittain 61851515349153Y859
4 Kris Morita 30545534953155576
5 Evan Gurthie 12252525455161643
6 Cesar Cardona 73957545752163427
7 Edwin Ortiz 52940575653166236
8 Benjamin Molenaar 60821565160167362
9 Pedro Vera 46618626168191111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Voltz 65401505258160Y161613
2 Thomas Cordy 80708595253164Y111616
3 James Dahl 25994555656167Y141315
4 Brandon Bostwick 55683535661170Y151310
5 Daniel Rigg 24793575857172Y13914
6 Kyle Osborne 4362561565917691312
7 David Webster 61486605761178101010
8 Josh Kravit 5623466556118241410
9 David Brank 5561258656118412210
10 Matt Schenk 46730626163186856
11 Bill Gallart 636364190635
11 Isaac Nye 96045625870190891
13 Brad Kittleman 7062591911412
14 Christian Wilborn 80914686064192265
14 John Stanford 27844675966192373
16 Herbert Blanco 65405646767198512

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 John Grand 18714535252157Y566
2 Armando Sierra 83328514859158Y772
3 Tim Horvath 11511545452160Y436
4 Russell Auer 32306515358162744
5 Marcel Mariano 595258169364
6 Rob Krull 30194645651171227
7 Mike Farrell 716361195111

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Pip Thibeaux 585859175Y333
2 Stephen Radford 636161185Y222
3 Timothy Finan 60386656363191Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Andrew Washburn 62531524751150Y212222
2 Joe Trent 74711515554160Y221519
3 Nic Ledford 77418565353162Y191921
4 Kevan Greunke 75775595253164Y132021
5 James Kevin Kiefer III 97115565356165Y191915
5 Chris Quizhpe 65984565554165Y191519
7 Bill Vanderhoof 54420575059166Y16218
8 Francisco Quiej 8606557535816816199
8 Jason Matta 8058752566016821107
10 Jeremy Wingo 63545417151619
11 Michael Kochersperger 3582261555617281515
12 James Kiefer Jr 3013460585517311616
13 Thomas Campbell Kiefer 9711463555717551513
13 Kyle Downey 58605717514213
15 Tyler Anderson 63565717651013
16 Bill Burbage 3105360566117711105
16 Andrew Hoppenworth 3039659556317713154
18 Ryan Haas 181566361571815113
19 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251655760182177
20 Paul Fries 40398625965186753
21 Nick Howell 97522625968189752
22 Bernie Hoffman 6808605999911181151

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Alison Heidegger 62579716562198Y688
2 Patti Joseph 55149676678211Y875
3 Elizabeth Gourd 89300706977216Y756
4 Jesseica Carver 86601726979220553
5 Melissa Schneider 83116826878228365
6 Erica Latker 95111798075234437
7 Kim Zaneti 878180248222
8 Kristin Brooks 96858928984265111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sean Mcnaboe 93203545760171Y1098
2 Anthony Gonzalez 96219615458173Y61010
3 Ryan Lee 97832605758175Y8910
4 Brent Capley 74238605861179877
5 Jason Reigottie 96868596064183944
5 Joseph Battaglia 78497615963183665
7 Guy Prezioso 96927636067190443
8 Josh Blum 94817686462194326
9 John Varvarigos 97913705967196263
10 Zachary Jarvis 96631716471206121

Junior Boys Under 12
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 John Beier Kiefer 97116716473208Y444
2 Matthew Sierra 91539757074219Y223
2 Julian Blanco 97271746877219Y332
4 Ethan Senkowski 97863767180227111