Results for:
Sun King/Millennium present Independence Day Clash IV

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Billy Seaman 170334854102Y1614
2 Dustin Ryalls 362885252104Y1315
2 Grant Brittain 618515450104Y1016
2 Bryan Moore 187904955104Y1513
5 Zachary Smith 785625058108Y148
6 Ben Stemen 53561091212
7 Trey Gleim 53571101210
8 Anthony Hauf 669575557112910
9 Josh Lambrecht 32039555811398
10 Mick Barber sr. 83726565811458
10 Jared Stoll 68103555911495
12 Andrew Reynolds 885846256118112
13 Jesse Vahsholtz 56287576211943
14 Kris Clark 38733615912025
15 Ben Molenaar 60821607113132
16 Mick Barber jr 7909955999DNF91

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Deb Renner 111936552117Y11

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Clayton Boehme 766195457111Y99
2 Joe Wetherell 184875163114Y104
2 Steven Sinclair 661685955114Y610
4 Micah Youmans 89136575811577
5 Tommy Mclean 61458605711759
6 David Floyd 41116566412082
7 Chris Mercer 70371606212255
8 Jesse Amador 21715646112526
9 Sean Mcgowan 69826646312724
10 Charlie Lambert 3786363999DNF31

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kathleen Hudson 620127258130Y11

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Mike Hepner 230715956115Y77
2 Eric Sayban 197475961120Y74
3 Chuck Lee 462516161122Y54
3 Stephen Parrott 630516359122Y36
5 Michael Monster Magin 68593666012625
6 Van Stewart 51296626612842
7 Darrin Bishop 9341727614811

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Odel Gipson 7677153Y11

Advanced Legend Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Judy Gipson 6264126Y11

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Chris Clarke 766565549104Y1717
2 Ryan Haas 181565749106Y1417
3 Jason Fox 877215552107Y1713
4 Donald Pence 230575654110Y159
4 Jason Shultis 754895951110Y1115
6 Lonnie Kitchen 560755953112Y1112
6 Nick Brenneman 878236151112Y715
8 Matthew Vivirito 699895855113138
9 Justin Burbol 979466253115512
10 Eric Criswell 48856615511678
11 Robbie Rubley 5958117114
12 Kyle Deck 680715860118131
12 Rick Gilbert 507466553118412
12 Bryan Grubbs 893035959118112
15 Brandon Langston 41896675812534
16 Paul Fries 40398695712625
17 Seth Landry 755613116

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Laurel Magin 6970139Y11

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Michael Phillips 846714754101Y1615
2 Ryan Fox 4954103Y1515
3 Jeff Eastman 423815650106Y1016
4 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 902515354107Y1215
5 Nathan Eldridge 5256108Y1312
5 Victor Slaughter 948975058108Y149
7 Mathew Banks 925265756113812
8 Dwain Reeder 479845559114116
9 Scott Alexander 59038585811649
9 Joshua Morgan 97624585811649
9 Kenneth Dalton 97476575911686
12 Joseph Loverde 947416057117210
13 Bob Rowley 62007576111884
13 Seely Law 97929576111884
15 Kristofer Soto 96544606512522
16 Jeff Young 56999DNF101

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Celi Marchena 771666470134Y21
1 Tess Herschman 6767134Y12