Results for:
Sun King/TPDGC present 2017 Sand Slug Slinger

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Grant Brittain 61851464948143Y111010
2 Cole Wehrheim 60399484950147Y10109
3 Charlie Goodpasture 26455514655152Y9115
4 Justin Darr 68068524952153Y5108
5 Josh Lambrecht 32039525154157576
6 Bryan Moore 18790525453159547
6 Vince Carter 57419515157159974
8 Trey Gleim 515258161953
9 Kristopher Morita 30545515460165941
10 Benjamin Molenaar 60821535958170223
11 Dustin Ryalls 3628856999DNF11

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Valerie Bradley 25152555553163Y233
2 Jessica Hill 64874545557166Y332
3 Jamie Kemi Adams 35672675864189Y111

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Billy Seaman 17033545452160Y233
2 CR Willey 4390505956165Y322
3 Ty Gage 73688555960174Y121

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Mick Barber Sr 83726555556166Y222
2 Steve Belliveau 54955556888DNFY211

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Steven Sinclair 66168525452158Y12914
2 Mick Barber Jr. 79099525258162Y121312
3 Tommy McLean 61458515359163Y14118
4 Ryan O'Rear 38283565356165Y91113
4 Nicholas Ribera 57663565158165Y91412
6 Christian Wilborn 809145656581709812
6 Benjamin Hedstrom 774455652621709136
6 Jeffrey Hoover 806905157621701476
9 Nathan Pyatte 700355260601721217
10 Cameron Harbachuk 520855858581744512
11 Chris Mercer 70371575762176576
12 Christopher Quizhpe 65984585863179453
13 Edward Dentzel 50532595872189252
14 Jeremy Kozinski 633846159888DNF121

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Trevor Toenjes 56595565351160Y8109
2 Dean Chigaros 20694555762174Y994
3 Lyle Fisher 47637576058175Y748
4 Ray Mondortiz 5457651761093
5 Aaron Tishim 82348585961178675
6 Joe Miesbauer 615960180576
7 Kevin Bradley 25153646259185137
7 Rich Nelson 20693615965185573
9 Jason Zahara 6163999DNF521
9 Robert Kuppel 3460961888DNF51

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Gary Judd 67884524858158Y774
2 Mike Cain 11188555257164Y655
3 Patrick Walley 23267575256165Y457
4 Dono Simpson 46757595156166167
5 Dan Weible 25434565261169553
6 Frank Pulley 66795575664177421
7 Paul Boland 68301585862178212

Advanced Senior Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Larry Grossman 45856565561172Y222
2 Michael Monster Magin 68593596268189Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Ryan Haas 18156575062169Y202217
2 Nick Brenneman 87823615357171Y131720
2 Joshua Biggers 69083575361171Y201718
4 Bob Warfield 23006635655174Y81021
5 David Henriott 50597555565175Y221412
6 Gary Duke 61654595166176Y16198
7 Kenny Talmadge 97694625560177Y111419
7 Stathis Linardos 84977595563177Y161415
9 Kyle Deck 6807158576317818815
9 Sean Deeran 72683585565178181412
11 Jason Applefield 5905056596518021612
11 Jason Fox 8772162506818011225
13 Wayne Shannon 591906352661818188
14 Luke Rorech 6550681835225
15 Daniel Mcginley 957666459621856617
15 Layn Lefty Amos 9400059616518516412
17 Ettore Minutillo 716216257671861186
18 Eric Francis 6553701885173
19 James Culhane 691756562631905315
20 Bill Robinson 686373204222
21 Joseph Neilsen 862156156888DNF13101
21 Ryan Reeves 8492474888DNF11

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Danielle Payne 69002646164189Y111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Dave Emmert II 89400555457166Y181819
1 Tanner Dumont 93485545557166Y191719
1 Tim Smith 90441555358166Y181914
4 Jason Reigottie 96868616057178Y131419
4 Christopher Pascual 92875596257178Y151019
6 Douglas Jr Collins 83271626058180Y111414
7 Aubrey Brickhouse 8408364605718171419
8 Scott Alexander 5903856675918216112
9 Joseph Rodgers 91163606261183141010
10 Kyle Hornaday 9354967586018541611
11 Keith Borden 6951462616418711119
12 Bob Rowley 620076359681909156
13 R.J. Dugan 6868261626919213105
14 Mark Bailey 41900706465199258
14 Ian Brown 82088656371199674
16 Edward Zachmann 93548726666204127
17 Jamie Sullivan 696472205353
18 Bret Brisky 689056363999DNF972
18 Doug McCall 936236664999DNF552

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jasmyne Tishim 84086767788241Y111