Results for:
The 2017 Open at Tallahassee sponsored by Latitude 64

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Matthew Orum 18330696470203Y404040
2 Cameron Colglazier 47407716973213Y393239
3 Josh Childs 13007776476217Y334036
4 Michael Gibney 69641756975219Y373238
5 James Mosier 17591786676220Y303736
6 Izak McDonald 49631757375223Y371638
7 Calvin Heimburg 45971796778224Y263532
7 Colin Forehand 53658786680224Y303726
9 Jamie Kiep 68815777079226Y332929
10 Todd Bagwell 42875787079227Y302929
11 Laymon Gray 25260797178228Y262532
12 Nicholas Rowton 34180747184229Y382519
13 Jerimie Gates 67323806982231Y213222
14 Christopher Downey 59464807181232212523
15 Codey Faircloth 5572485707823392932
15 Michael Florey 90970826586233153815
17 Caleb Huber 58357827280234152026
17 Logan Weiss 43210816786234193515
17 Jeremy Harvey 8345779678823426358
20 Peter Van Brussel 53746817282235192022
20 Andrew Montgomery 48554797383235261620
20 Dustin Leatherman 45395777484235331019
20 Mike Hover 47799787186235302515
24 Kolte Breck 6153886737723671633
24 Will Schusterick 2906479787923626829
24 Jimi Hadley 63644837380236121626
27 Jeff Russell 33409817086237192915
28 Randon Latta 51685827285239152017
28 Chris Warfield 5243975719323937255
30 Max Thizzle Johnson 48012847385242111617
31 Bradley Key 843218772882475208
31 Dylan Hunn 5870581739324719165
33 Jermaine Barksdale 558708679862517615
34 Jason Perdue 56547887887253489
35 Colin Wright 917548882862564415
35 Nick Rhodes 70815907591256296
37 Justin Skinner 897828479942571163
38 Pedro Vera 46618858397265932
39 Jordan Thies 597621009099289121
40 David Muntean III 358327599976115037136

Pro Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Hannah Leatherman 45396847192247Y787
2 Jessica Hill 64874827691249Y878
3 Haley Dehn 69197908798275Y625
4 Brandie Myers 47798988197276456
4 Madison Walker 594319480102276564
6 DeNee Shepherd 673229981111291352
7 Kelly Tucker 6541211081108299253
8 Diana Elsner 9147311089111310212

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chad Yeatts 56155786882228Y666
2 Chris Stone 46859797288239Y554
3 Roscoe Harris 33940877683246Y345
4 Allen Thornhill 50321848293259422
5 Joshua Earl 25396907793260232
6 Mike Smith 50801908292264223

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Michael Paulette 28645787083231Y999
2 David Muntean Jr 37376797687242Y868
3 Stan Hubbard 46853797490243Y876
4 Kevin Weiss 5839847388245687
5 Randy Reynolds 7250877690253466
6 Jim Elsner 1483858393261534
7 Don Sherry 24731878198266443
8 John Osgood 6324879999992085422
9 Craig Osgood 17591269999992124122

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Dustin Spain 91014847087241Y182319
2 Joshua Hollingsworth 83281817685242Y231521
2 Ryan Perkins 56384857186242Y162220
4 Robert Hastings 52351877384244Y132122
5 Timmy Vernon 71976817589245Y231815
6 Gary Voltz 65401837687246Y201519
7 Matt Stringer 56863907582247Y91823
8 Ben Boyter 49252827888248Y21917
9 Alex Sabal 7236683739324920219
10 Nick Meyer 48853847690250181512
11 Brian Schuknecht 3319692769125971511
12 Jeff Heitland 619299378892605915
12 Thomas Hartley 600639081892609715
12 Clyde Martin 6829185849126016511
12 David Fairbanks 877310026013214
16 Peter Van De Burgt 8781932611379
17 Brandon Ezell 567439377932635109
18 Eli Harrell 83055887610026410154
19 Billy Marrapodi 9000985948826716117
20 Houston Natzke 89762948593272349
21 David Foxwell 79017948594273345
22 Brandon Seals 9886103287122
23 Ryan Vaughan 38351927599911667181

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jamie Weissleder 51443888690264Y222
2 Kara Hoover 86945918790268Y112

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Craig Wilson 26794826872222Y888
2 Jason Laughlin 18338837477234Y767
3 John Weissleder 43585897082241Y575
4 Webb Warren 85445917979249456
5 Stuart Franklin 36952878186254643
6 Jack Franklin 36196998286267233
7 Greg Lucas 84364978784268314
8 Marty Gayler 938261008390273121

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 John Lakenan 40794766781224Y101211
2 Jim Luppino 22022747281227Y121111
3 Timothy Ouimet 60028837279234Y51112
3 Grant Beck 22877767385234Y1097
5 Kurt Ritchey 97217780812388411
6 John Howerton 32785797685240787
7 Terry Mercer 68372797688243784
8 Paul Fritz Finch 38635847983246468
9 Rich Wilcox 506027579942481161
10 Craig Van Brussel 94810888186255235
11 Andrew Wells 35952848291257413
12 Gary Thomas 56296888191260233

Advanced Legend
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Bill Ball 26011909397280Y111

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Jordon Mills 57872707273215Y353636
2 Donald Cleghorn 91060707477221Y353333
3 William Trimble 71368697480223Y363329
4 Corey Barrientos 80348747674224Y322535
5 Justin Kurlander 77566747279225Y323631
6 Anthony Rising 56010747582231Y322924
6 Sean Wilhelm 79514727584231Y332919
8 Christian Tarrant 98812777878233Y251832
8 Josh Gallaspy 85008767681233Y272526
8 Justin Forsythe 59764787382233Y213424
8 Ryan Woodward 91055747485233Y323317
12 Kiel Wirthlin 84895777880235Y251829
12 Alex Moser 93556767782235Y272224
14 Logan Moore 8111782817423791335
15 Andy Ragsdale 85306807583238152920
16 Jared Tillman 91083758282239281124
16 Ryan Haas 18156777587239252912
18 Garrett Neely 63594808280242151129
18 Kade Aley 68266808181242151326
20 Curtis Fitzke 787988245211511
21 Colton Cook 7936283778624672216
21 Daniel Herberth 91088817788246122211
21 Brad Hall 66342817788246122211
24 Joshua Lynch 910638385792477731
25 Dale Pelt 4704184788624851816
25 Mark DiDonato 9092077828924825117
25 Austin Graham 9118178769424821253
28 Charles Robshaw 9147778898425121119
28 John Peterman 5910678858825121711
28 Brent Pristupa 899008280892519147
31 Ken Friedman 7985902541675
32 Lee Barnes 569128485862555716
33 Paul Fries 403988585862562716
34 Taron Lamarr 79135858490259285
35 Tyler Brackin 914678174999115412332
36 James Standley 3870684879991170522

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Dawn Earl 341509293105290Y222
2 Laurie Shack 94054108100107315Y111

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Zachary Pouliot 85540817775233Y252729
2 Shawn Haskin 827779238Y232728
2 Michael Bennett 80767768181238Y292027
4 Greg Tingay 89080788282242Y281625
5 Nathan Massie 90148818481246Y251027
6 Nicholas Linardos 808384247Y261423
6 Paul Cloutier 67497847687247Y212918
8 Ray Vandewalle 858183249Y152024
8 Jason Vogt 798486249Y271021
10 Matthew Vossler 91126848185250Y212022
11 Allen Shorter 868086252132221
12 Stathis Linardos 8497787808625382221
12 Casey Donovan 847990253212313
12 Nickolas Johnson 84940867691253132912
15 Adam Cushing 867791254132712
16 William Gandy 9454883779525522277
17 Zachary Stanley 848389256211417
18 Michael Cicconi 858389257151417
19 Paul Slater 88828925961617
20 Charles Belvin 943618785892618717
21 Christian Senko 919358685942651379
22 Ryan Dunleavy 904738981962665206
23 Dan Wessner 8984942675109
24 David Higgins 901518488962682146
25 Timothy Croucher 793178686972691353
26 Orrin Agner 93054908996275336
27 James Mudge 9993932851110
28 Gareth Pyle 497948483999116621142
29 Brad Brackin 9157993899991181232

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Sara Comas 110101106317Y133
2 Kandace Agner 94332108101110319Y232
3 Kahlie Keim 84067105106111322Y311

Junior Boys Under 15
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Oakley Earl 791019089110289Y111