Results for:
The Kraken Open

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Grant Brittain 6185153515330187Y131114
2 Cole Wehrheim 6039954525329188Y12714
3 Lee Brantley 5672952525629189Y14711
4 Josh Kleinman 8302956515533195Y101112
4 Thomas Blevens 3230956515632195Y101111
6 Robert Keen 738035551593319811117
7 Edwin Ortiz 52940594962322025146
8 James Hamm 88618575558170838
8 Steve Mericle 266895849631707144
10 Pawel Hanczaruk 33678605757174419
11 Joseph Vale 625265179373
12 Bryan Botson 26119585468180741
13 Joshua George 63926665662184226
13 Joshua Wenger 341246949661841142

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Dan Rigg 24793575769183Y222
2 Brian Kilgore 13117665973198Y111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Breydon Christopher 8699463526032207Y565
2 Joe Hanna 6847066535931209Y356
3 Michael Callahan 4776562536437216Y654
4 Johnathon King 93210635465182533
5 Mario Guerra 85740666268196312
6 Jose Caban 90532745972205121

Advanced Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Becky Trojan 6238462606335220Y465
2 Sabrina chmielewski 64606736227Y362
3 Katy Hallgren 9142357676638228Y634
4 Brandy Morrell 60980646861193326
5 Emily gouge 676366196144
6 Ashlee Conley 77584606970199511

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Casey Moye 7972060546332209Y787
2 Lee Stutz 62576130210Y658
3 Armando Sierra 8332859546633212Y885
4 Artie Wood 1300662576430213656
5 John Grand 18714635867188434
6 Jeff Paino 90767646067191324
7 Victor Da Silva 68436665573194261
8 Micheal Harrell 99180756071206122

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Chuck Wilson-Brunke 6146353545828193Y12119
1 Patrick Walley 2326755545232193Y111112
3 Steve George 6004155565429194Y11911
4 Leo Smith 8107961515536203Y41210
5 Bernie Hoffman 680856565836206899
6 Dan Weible 25434555861382121157
7 Jimmy Bailey 63645575662175795
8 Chuck Jones 89038576162180725
9 John Nolan 35115655761183267
10 Mark Baldwin 77417596165185523
11 Drew Carnegie 62382656066191232
12 Mike McGarr 10028661588881007451

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Davy Reynolds 49495231181Y131210
2 Howard Clark Permar 53485033184Y121313
3 Johnny Hoggins 8883858565129194Y8912
4 Troy Clemenzi 55515534195Y11119
5 Robert Rubley 60565530201599
6 Andy Denick 575757322031077
7 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251635751352062712
8 Billy Mack 280025855611748106
9 Roger Jacobsen 64748586161180836
10 Glenn Ellis 997825761641821033
11 Jeremy Smith 98086696062191144
11 Lance Chmura 68246615773191471
13 Karl Pals 94369616965195412

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2R3F9TotalPoints CountP1P2P3
1 Patti Joseph 55149656471200Y554
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 38459696666201Y445
3 Ana Poling 90182706674210Y343
4 Becky Stutz 737175219222
5 Sarah Voels 807591246111