Results for:
The Panhandle Open Presented by Prodigy Disc

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Matthew Orum 18330514697Y1616
2 Colin Forehand 536585350103Y1215
3 Cameron Colglazier 474075156107Y1613
4 Codey Faircloth 557245159110Y167
5 Andrew Montgomery 485545755112Y914
5 Jeremy Harvey 834575359112Y127
5 Benjamin McQueary 759055260112Y135
8 Michael Gibney 696415558113108
9 Ty Fansler 245085856114813
9 Michael Florey 909705856114813
11 Steven Smith 709286157118310
11 John Key 43689586011885
13 Josh Greene 549146257119210
14 Caleb Huber 58357586212083
15 Nick Rhodes 70815596512442
16 Devin Fredriksen 82679716813911

Pro Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Lee Davison 403505459113Y88
1 Aaron Sims 180535459113Y88
3 Jeffrey Casalina 501535861119Y55
4 Dunie Davidson 615912038
4 Michael Kernan 14304596112045
4 Bo Neill 23717576312062
7 Mike Brown 7387616212333
8 Wesley Berry 91915616312432

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Randy Reynolds 72505559114Y22
2 CHARLES HANEY 6164125Y11

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Tyler Berry 923695660116Y86
2 Dustin Spain 910145958117Y78
3 Ian McCraney 824006059119Y57
4 Robert Hastings 52351606012056
5 Jeff Heitland 61929596512474
6 Brandon Ezell 56743616512634
7 John Ferrell 636512824
8 Steven Murray 85635647614011

Advanced Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Octave DeAlminana 5154105Y55
2 Mike Urbaniak 246335256108Y44
3 Tim Viau 5356109Y34
4 Darin Presley 26790585611424
5 Webb Warren 85445595611514

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Kenneth Keller 69625475097Y99
2 Tom FitzPatrick 5250102Y89
3 Mark Mahaffey 616195352105Y77
4 Timothy Ouimet 60028545611066
5 Stephen Bauman 565911545
5 Tim Closson 71296546111563
7 Craig Van Brussel 94810596112023
7 Matt Davenport 30274576312031
9 JC Cannon 40399616012114

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Chris Mizusawa 67239464995Y3534
2 Kyle Phillips 84889475097Y3331
3 Walter Roberts 87951465298Y3524
4 Jesse Coffia 55747495099Y3231
5 Onie Zack Fields 732795149100Y3034
6 Josh Gallaspy 850084952101Y3224
7 Brittain Trawick 674125547102Y1935
7 Jarred Smith 817675151102Y3026
9 Alex Moser 935565449103Y2134
9 Colton Cook 793625350103Y2431
11 Jonathan Lambert 894875450104Y2131
11 Brad Hall 663425153104Y3020
13 Carol Strouse 674852531052620
14 John Bradshaw 7192651551063013
15 Cody Casalina 5062956511071226
15 Blake Pinney 9185955521071924
17 Paul Waller 8318955531081920
17 Jon Bowman 9454653551082413
19 Cory Casalina 637805950109431
19 Kade Aley 682665752109824
19 Daniel Herberth 9108856531091220
19 Billy Souza 8833055541091914
19 Merrill Warren 873945257109266
24 Steven Silveria 941905753110820
24 Jered Canceleno 55551101913
24 Mason M Deal 5357110246
27 Bennett Ledet 949185853111520
27 Josh Griffin 4536656551111213
27 Gavin Finch 5556111199
30 Lance Hendricks 5656112129
31 Ryan Ruppel 575811582
32 Brandon Sellers 92735605611639
33 Anthony salas 615711826
34 Terrell Morris 685712516
35 Zack Fluty 5827955888943191

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Heather Davis 6261123Y11

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Nicholas Casalina 692235149100Y99
2 Zack Kettells 5250102Y88
3 Greg Bohmke 933235254106Y86
4 Josh Keeler 87086555310867
5 Jared Andrews 86057565411046
6 Donovan Crews 85919565511143
6 Benjamin Sowerby 555611162
8 Carson Kettells 605411426
9 Ramsay Clevenger 6288895011

Recreational Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Alie Williams 7069139Y11