Results for:
Up The 10 Mile Creek Classic

Pro Open
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Coby Guice 545495153104Y1817
2 Cole Wehrheim 603995252104Y1718
3 Terry Hild 176795354107Y1615
4 Kristopher Morita 305455653109Y1217
5 Lee Brantley 567295654110Y1215
6 James Hamm 886185656112Y1213
7 Herbert Blanco 654055756113913
8 Pawel Hanczaruk 336785560115148
8 Joey Vale 5362115166
10 Jason McDowell 662525859117810
10 James Bergman 763865562117146
12 Kenny Hummel 759856457121311
12 Ken DeMarco 127056259121510
14 Pedro Vera 46618616312464
15 Joshua George 63926656112617
16 Johnathon King 93210646412833
17 Johnny Hoggins 88838626913152
18 Bryan Moore 1879059999105871

Pro Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Dan Rigg 247935959118Y44
2 Brian Kilgore 131175860118Y53
3 Robert Westfall 739776258120Y35
4 John Nolan 35115687414222
5 Roger Lacher 71419767515111

Advanced
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 William Gibson 500925457111Y1313
2 Bryan Botson 261195957116Y913
2 Robbie Keen 738035957116Y913
2 Andrew Washburn 625315660116Y128
5 Casey Moye 79720595911899
6 Austin Heath 375036357120313
6 Joshua Kravit 56234596112096
8 Roderick Queen 390945764121114
9 Howie Permar 626012248
9 Kyle Osborne 436255864122104
11 Chace McMichael 26959656112626
12 Jason Burt 85780616712852
13 Victor Da Silva 68436656813321

Advanced Grand Master
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Gary Pituch 511895250102Y99
2 Johnny O. Yonkosky 779295256108Y97
3 Chuck Jones 890385455109Y78
4 Bart Allen 82762566011665
5 Mike McGarr 566111764
6 Anthony Ferolito 65085635712016
7 Drew Carnegie 62382606112124
7 Gene Varano 62356576412142
9 Mark Baldwin 77417576612341

Intermediate
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Bill Vanderhoof 544205756113Y85
2 Billy Mack 280026254116Y78
3 Roger Jacobsen 647486355118Y66
4 Lance Chmura 68246675412148
4 Jeff Paino 90767645712154
6 Joe Holmes 44986706013022
7 John Stanford 27844696213131
8 Juan Sebastian Perez Larrotta 90251785813613

Intermediate Women
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Emily Gouge 6462126Y66
2 Sabrina Chmielewski 6563128Y55
3 Katy Hallgren 914236864132Y44
4 Valerie Yonkosky 78067737114433
5 Kristin Brooks 96858817315422
6 Emily Falcetta 848016411

Recreational
PlaceNamePDGA #R1R2TotalPoints CountP1P2
1 Timothy Hunt 853205856114Y1416
2 Dave Niewald 6156117Y1216
3 Blaine Kussmaul 988146157118Y1214
3 Jacob Hunt 778605959118Y1310
3 Joseph Battaglia 784975761118Y169
6 Kenny Contarino 6257119814
6 Andrew Hoppenworth 303965762119167
8 Tim Harrell 883246357120714
9 Morgan Harmon 952246358121711
10 Grayson Money 965976161122129
11 Brian Cantrell 6164125126
12 Guy Prezioso 96927676713444
13 Zachary Jarvis 96631666913552
14 Joshua Blum 94817716613725
15 Russel Savard 697114031
16 Tim Robb 80040756814313